Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of An Tir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft May 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
2 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
3 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
4 Rowena of Bristol (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
5 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Olde Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
6 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Olde Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
7 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
8 Gaius Aurelius Praestigiator (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
9 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
10 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
11 Raibeart Lachlaness MacGhille-Mhaolain (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
12 Cyril of the Sillie Stilus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
13 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
14 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Bronwen de Carcasonne (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Asta Thorvaldsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
19 Liam of Brown Clee Hills (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
20 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
24 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
25 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
26 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
27 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
28 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
29 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
30 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Iron Chain Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
31 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
32 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
33 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
34 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
35 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
36 Lynette de Laurier (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
37 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
38 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
39 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
40 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
41 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
42 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
43 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
44 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
45 Henry of Starfields (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
46 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
47 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
48 Cedric MacDugald of Caledonia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
49 Charles of Saxony (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
50 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
51 Bjornulf of Thorshafn (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
52 Benedict Silverspur (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
53 Lachlana of Crownwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
54 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
55 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
56 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
57 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
58 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
59 Cassandra of Blaechowe (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
60 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
61 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
62 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
63 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
64 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
65 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
66 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
67 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
68 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) King/Queen Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
69 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) King/Queen Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
70 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
71 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
72 Uther of Telham Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
73 Jacques du Bois Noir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
74 Kuanby'r Thorgaierson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
75 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
76 Richard de Hargrave (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
77 Robert de Guerre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
78 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
79 Catherine of Hart in the Green (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
80 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
81 Brendan MacFalen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
82 Rashid Al Hassan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
83 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
84 Christina d'Islay (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
85 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
86 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
87 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
88 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
89 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
90 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
91 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
92 Malcolm of the Northern Shore (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
93 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
94 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
95 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
96 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
97 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
98 Elina of York (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
99 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
100 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
101 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1985 (AS XX)
102 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
103 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
104 Daidan Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
105 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
106 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
107 Arthur de Montegue (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
108 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
109 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
110 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
111 Willemyn van Brabant (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
112 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
113 Catherine of Avesbury (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
114 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
115 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
116 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
117 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
118 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
119 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
120 Rulon de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
121 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
122 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 21, 1986 (AS XX)
123 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
124 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
125 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
126 Caroline of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
127 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
128 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
129 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
130 Tristan Gryphonroke (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
131 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
132 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
133 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
134 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
135 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
136 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
137 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
138 Dronel Wingfooted (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
139 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
140 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
141 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
142 Lao Yu (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
143 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
144 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1987 (AS XXI)
145 Lorien of House Arianod (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
146 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
147 Guilon du Caron (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
148 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
149 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
150 Marte de Caerynis (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
151 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
152 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
153 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
154 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
155 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
156 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
157 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
158 Odo of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
159 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
160 Haakon Draken (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
161 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
162 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
163 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
164 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
165 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
166 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
167 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
168 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
169 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
170 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Knight Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
171 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
172 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Olde Shattered Shield Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
173 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
174 Orielle de Honfleur (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
175 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
176 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
177 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
178 Genevieve du Faucon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
179 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
180 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
181 Duncan Ramsey (An Tir) Award of Arms May 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
182 Satoshi Sato (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
183 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
184 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Knight Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
185 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
186 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
187 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
188 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
189 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
190 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
191 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Knight Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
192 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
193 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Pelican Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
194 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Iron Chain Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
195 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
196 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
197 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
198 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
199 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
200 Reintz de Ruijter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
201 Kylea (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
202 Gwen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
203 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
204 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
205 Illenion Hueste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
206 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
207 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
208 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
209 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
210 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1989 (AS XXIII)
211 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
212 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
213 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
214 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
215 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
216 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
217 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
218 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
219 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
220 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
221 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
222 Jean Pappineau de Solion (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
223 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
224 Timael Troidleac McGowan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
225 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
226 Mya (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
227 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
228 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
229 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
230 Graeme Haroldsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
231 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
232 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
233 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
234 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
235 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
236 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
237 Anvil of Hamar (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
238 Sunniva Ragnvald (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
239 Robert Stallings (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
240 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
241 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
242 James MacPhearson of Kirkcaldy (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
243 Isabieux Sommerieux (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
244 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
245 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
246 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Jambe de Lion May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
247 Basil the Lost (Avacal) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
248 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Olde Shattered Shield May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
249 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
250 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
251 Elenion Hweste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
252 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Belated Rose Aug 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
253 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
254 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
255 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
256 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Pelican Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
257 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
258 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
259 Christopher of the Black Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
260 Delgar gan Kalidor (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
261 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
262 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
263 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
264 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
265 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
266 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
267 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
268 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Jambe de Lion Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
269 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Pelican Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
270 Myrgan Wood, Shire of (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
271 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
272 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
273 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
274 Fionn da Daneen (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
275 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
276 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
277 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Knight Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
278 Joaquin Alphonse Diego (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
279 Anesia Diodora Angelis (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
280 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
281 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
282 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
283 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
284 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
285 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
286 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
287 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
288 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
289 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
290 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
291 Tanith of Bordergate (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
292 William the Boisterous (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
293 Wolf Dietrich Wisraed (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
294 Valentine of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
295 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
296 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
297 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
298 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
299 Valentine of Montengarde (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
300 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
301 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
302 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
303 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
304 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
305 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Throne Favor Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
306 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
307 Arelnath of Dragon's Needle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
308 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
309 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
310 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
311 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
312 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
313 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
314 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
315 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
316 Maria Crienne Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
317 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
318 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
319 Fionnghuala de Clan Keith of Thurso (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
320 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
321 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
322 Asny Grimolfsdottir (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
323 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
324 Edward Twilling (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
325 Gywnn of Buckinghamshire (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
326 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
327 Wilhelm von Ulm (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
328 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
329 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
330 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
331 Aurelia d'Avignon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
332 Sheila Eileen Natalia MacDougal of Perth (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
333 Tamar LeForte (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
334 Richard Sparhawke (Brennisteinn Vatn) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
335 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
336 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
337 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
338 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
339 Mya (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
340 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
341 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
342 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
343 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
344 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
345 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
346 Huszar Ilona (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
347 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
348 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
349 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
350 Marie Angelique d'Orion (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
351 Guoch Macrinan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
352 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
353 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
354 Faidh Aloinn Clannicleah (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
355 Kailiff von de Haulis (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
356 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
357 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
358 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
359 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
360 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
361 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
362 Beata Droste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
363 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
364 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
365 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
366 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
367 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
368 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
369 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
370 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Champion of An Tir Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
371 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
372 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
373 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
374 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
375 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
376 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
377 Stefan von Lübbeke (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
378 Brian of Ulidia (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
379 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
380 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
381 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
382 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
383 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
384 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
385 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
386 Radbjorn Kegslayer (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
387 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
388 Vidar Raven Feeder (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
389 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
390 Laymon of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
391 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
392 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
393 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
394 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
395 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
396 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
397 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
398 Rowan of Tamar (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
399 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
400 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
401 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
402 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
403 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
404 Ysmay de Chaldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
405 Peadar O'Neill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
406 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
407 Garth Yelding of the Vale (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
408 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
409 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
410 Alobar the Rootless (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
411 Vincent Vaughn (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
412 Marraigh Silverrings (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
413 Daniel Marin (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
414 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
415 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
416 Gryphon the Dark of Wales (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
417 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Laurel Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
418 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
419 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
420 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
421 Duncan MacFye (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
422 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
423 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
424 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
425 Bjorne Drankhoon (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
426 Olaf Sigurdsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
427 Wolfgang de Warenne (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
428 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
429 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
430 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
431 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
432 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
433 Friedrich Warin de Barnard (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
434 Anastasia de Vaucouleurs (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
435 Carolus Malvoix (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
436 Leandra de St.Malo (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
437 Eric of Kethkart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
438 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
439 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
440 Sigrun Magnusdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
441 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
442 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
443 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
444 Michael Frendovall (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
445 Marie Dragonheart (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
446 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
447 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
448 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
449 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion's Sword Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
450 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
451 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
452 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
453 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
454 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
455 William of Blackrock (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
456 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
457 Gnaes Felix (An Tir) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
458 Ermengarde van Jost d'Alsace (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
459 Daniel O Raghailligh (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
460 Malek Blackeagle (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
461 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1993 (AS XXVII)
462 Blaise du la Loire (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
463 Gwydian Varanson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
464 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
465 Damion MacDuff (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
466 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
467 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
468 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
469 Romano Legio XXIII (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
470 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) King/Queen Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
471 Lao Yu (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
472 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
473 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
474 Victoria Elizabeth Shearer (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
475 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
476 Brielle O'Muimhneachain (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
477 Robin of Lockerley (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
478 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
479 Gwilym ap Gyffess (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
480 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
481 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
482 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
483 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
484 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
485 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Laurel Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
486 Michael Phelan (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
487 Natsuko (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
488 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
489 Roise an Fanai nic Eilidh (An Tir) Award of Arms May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
490 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Knight May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
491 Mare SilverRings (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
492 Durin Mar (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
493 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Award of Arms May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
494 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Silver Rose May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
495 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
496 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
497 Corey Aelric Gunn (An Tir) Award of Arms May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
498 Lizbet (An Tir) Award of Arms May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
499 Chmarr the Merciless Maiden (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
500 Quinton De Lacey (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
501 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
502 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
503 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
504 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
505 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
506 Varangian Guard (An Tir) Carp Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
507 Angus Frashure (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
508 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) King's Favour Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
509 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) King's Favour Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
510 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) King's Favour Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
511 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
512 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
513 Siobhan an Faiteach as Dealg Innis (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
514 Alkamir (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
515 Jakob von Soust (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
516 Kira Ayishazar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
517 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
518 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
519 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
520 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Forget-me-not Aug 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
521 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Forget-me-not Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
522 Steiner Hamnar (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
523 Sigmund Sigurdson (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
524 Koinneth Nicol (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
525 Morag MacCorrain (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
526 Caedra de Lotbiniere (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
527 Dubhlaoch Warraw (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
528 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
529 John of Eyryhold (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
530 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
531 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Pelican Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
532 Otto Gruber (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
533 Isolde the Irritating (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
534 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
535 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
536 Rowena of Tregelles (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
537 Armand la Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
538 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
539 Eowyn the Charmer (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
540 Fionnuala Nioclaus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
541 Freya of Ardmore (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
542 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
543 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
544 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
545 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
546 Arthur of Sherwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
547 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
548 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
549 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
550 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
551 Kyri Charissa de Cameron (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
552 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
553 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
554 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
555 Callum MacFergus (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
556 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
557 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
558 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
559 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
560 Guy of Veraquilon (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
561 Rashid Al Hassan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
562 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
563 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
564 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
565 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
566 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
567 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
568 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
569 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
570 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
571 Tomyris of Kamenka (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
572 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
573 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
574 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
575 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
576 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
577 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
578 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Throne Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
579 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
580 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
581 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
582 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
583 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Rose Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
584 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
585 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Jan 29, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
586 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
587 Thomas Nothelm (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 6, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
588 Ostin MacSheehan (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 24, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
589 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Goutte de Sang May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
590 Leitu (An Tir) Jambe de Lion May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
591 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Goutte de Sang May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
592 Serena Eame (An Tir) Award of Arms May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
593 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) Award of Arms May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
594 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
595 Caius Scipio Cincinnatus (An Tir) Award of Arms May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
596 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
597 Gray of Foglands (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
598 Eachon ap Llyr (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
599 David the Minstrel (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
600 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
601 Shonade (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
602 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
603 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
604 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
605 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
606 Kathleen McKeogh (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
607 Guy Avern (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
608 Jason Brooks (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
609 Penthisilea Nattoman (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
610 Giovanni Frangelica della Fiore (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
611 Muirghan Ruadh (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
612 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
613 Deitmier Irongutt (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
614 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
615 Kirsten MacFergus (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
616 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
617 Padraig Scotus of Killorglin (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
618 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
619 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
620 Momiji no Chidori (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
621 Sarah of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
622 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
623 Sadami ni Kyoshi (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
624 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
625 Richard Tallon (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
626 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
627 Faustina Audiana la Patronne (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
628 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
629 Edmund de la Haye (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
630 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
631 Haldora Ulfsdottir of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
632 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
633 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
634 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
635 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
636 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
637 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
638 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
639 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
640 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
641 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
642 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
643 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
644 Almaric of Mercia (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
645 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
646 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
647 Almaric of Mercia (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
648 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
649 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
650 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
651 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
652 Huszar Ferenc a Magyar Suszter (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
653 Seraphine Jonquille Desjardins (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
654 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
655 Hrothgar Bearcrusher (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
656 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
657 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Laurel Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
658 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
659 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
660 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
661 Roland Eruditus (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
662 Morgaise of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
663 Marielle Cassandra MacGregor (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
664 Evelina Muringfild (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
665 Galbraith O'Cathluain (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
666 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
667 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
668 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
669 Guorin Gudmunder (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
670 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
671 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
672 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
673 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
674 Elowen de Leon (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
675 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
676 Ariannon Bucaine (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
677 Kathleen McKeogh (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
678 Brenna of Cameron (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
679 Gilford of Redheugh (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
680 Rorik Thornburn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
681 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
682 Petra the Consistant (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
683 Victor von Utrecht (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
684 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
685 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
686 Petra the Consistant (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
687 Victor von Utrecht (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
688 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
689 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Carp Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
690 Samuel Dragon (An Tir) Award of Arms May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
691 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
692 Caedmon of Aldergrove (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
693 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
694 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) King's Favour Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
695 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
696 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
697 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) WOAW Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
698 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
699 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
700 Evelyn atte Holye (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
701 Alexandra Barnard (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
702 Evelyn atte Holye (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
703 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
704 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
705 Alistair Barnard (Valley Wold) Lion's Cub Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
706 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
707 Brianna MacNeal (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
708 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
709 Sineidin Bean Thorain (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
710 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1996 (AS XXX)
711 Karl Bladeslayer (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
712 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
713 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
714 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
715 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
716 Con Mac Cumhal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
717 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
718 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
719 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
720 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
721 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
722 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
723 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
724 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
725 George the Woodsman (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
726 Nyssa the Furrier (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
727 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Knight Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
728 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
729 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
730 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
731 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
732 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
733 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
734 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
735 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
736 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
737 Katharina Chimene du Lac (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
738 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Knight Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
739 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
740 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
741 Catharina Chimene du Lac (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
742 Aurora de Venetiis (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
743 Balki Ulfsson of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
744 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
745 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
746 Gyda (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
747 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
748 Kieran Isabella Mactyre (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
749 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
750 Cathain Wolfstalker (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
751 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
752 Anastasia of Stonewolf (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
753 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
754 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
755 Tegan of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 19, 1996 (AS XXXI)
756 Dianna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1996 (AS XXXI)
757 Gannicus the Hiberian (Ben Dunfirth) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
758 Tyana (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
759 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
760 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
761 David Wolffury (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
762 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
763 Fionna Stewart (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
764 Jesse Blackhawk (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
765 Roisin MacAskil (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
766 Roland Murdoch (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
767 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
768 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
769 Alys Sylfreloc of Ælesmera (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
770 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
771 Morgaine Brigantia (Eisenmarche) King/Queen Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
772 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
773 Antoinette Jarlshammer (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
774 Elspeth Sonnendrachen (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
775 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
776 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
777 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
778 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
779 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
780 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
781 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Pelican Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
782 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
783 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
784 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Pelican May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
785 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) White Scarf May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
786 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) White Scarf May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
787 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
788 Gabrielle de Chambourg (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
789 Theodora of Northworthy (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
790 Ragnulf Bjarnison (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
791 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
792 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
793 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
794 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
795 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
796 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
797 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
798 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Grey Goose Shaft Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
799 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
800 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
801 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
802 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
803 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
804 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
805 Gowan MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
806 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
807 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
808 Brayla La Viennette (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
809 Aelfthryth the Amiable (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
810 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
811 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
812 Brandt von Bollers (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
813 Carmen of Mercia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
814 Persephone the Golden (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
815 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
816 Oonishikawa no Saburou Yoshimura (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
817 Skeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
818 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
819 Morgan the Generous (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
820 Isabeau di Firenza (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
821 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
822 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
823 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
824 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
825 Dierdre nic Fionnbar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
826 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) White Scarf Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
827 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
828 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
829 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
830 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
831 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
832 Denise the Wanderer (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
833 Aurora Kaspar (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
834 Richard de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
835 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
836 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
837 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
838 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Knight Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
839 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
840 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
841 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
842 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
843 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
844 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
845 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Laurel Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
846 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Pelican Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
847 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
848 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Carp Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
849 Genevieve of the Flame (Bordergate) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
850 Sasha (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
851 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
852 Aethelwulf of Elge (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
853 Trystan of Inverness (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
854 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
855 Broddi Bjarnardottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
856 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
857 Victoria ni Lachlan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
858 Kyle Westergaard (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
859 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
860 Dympnar Squirebasher (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
861 Illana Ilaria Lucrezia Cadena Fabrizio (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
862 Ariadne Melusina (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
863 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
864 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
865 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
866 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Award of Arms Aug 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
867 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
868 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
869 Kendra Wolvengray (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
870 Elspeth Barrington McQuinn (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
871 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
872 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
873 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
874 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
875 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
876 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
877 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
878 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
879 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
880 Buann Ma Caing (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
881 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
882 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
883 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
884 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
885 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Pelican Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
886 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Pelican Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
887 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
888 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
889 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
890 Maacean Morak (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
891 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
892 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
893 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
894 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
895 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
896 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
897 Jubilia Ivy Blackthorne (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
898 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
899 Æthelstan æt Cardeol (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
900 Alexandra Montgomery (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
901 Morgan Ravenscroft (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
902 Doron MacLean (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
903 Thyre systir Ivars (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
904 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
905 Connacht Jamberstie (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
906 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
907 Isolde the Obscure (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
908 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
909 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
910 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
911 Valena (An Tir) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
912 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
913 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) King/Queen Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
914 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
915 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
916 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
917 Nola (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
918 Karen of Wildwood Close (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
919 Traugut of Dal g Cais (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
920 Theresa the Red (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
921 Eididh an Naladich (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
922 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
923 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
924 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
925 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
926 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
927 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
928 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
929 Serena Eame (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
930 Rhiannon al Rahaine (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
931 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Knight Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
932 Juhani O'Regan (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
933 Taran Medvedev (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
934 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
935 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
936 Loveday the Ribald (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
937 Alekzandra Ekatrina Romanova (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
938 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
939 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
940 Sveinn Hardfari (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
941 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
942 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) White Scarf Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
943 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
944 Connel MacGregor (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
945 Muirren Camschronach an Lochabair (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
946 Kacie Camschronach an Lochabair (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
947 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
948 Brangwyne de Langlee (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
949 Stefan Nelson of Whitston (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
950 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
951 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
952 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
953 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
954 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
955 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
956 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
957 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
958 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
959 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
960 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
961 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
962 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
963 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
964 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
965 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
966 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
967 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
968 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
969 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
970 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
971 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
972 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
973 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
974 Laurette Touloose (Valley Wold) Award of Arms May 29, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
975 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
976 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
977 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
978 Aldric of Drakken Moor (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
979 Arthur Brumley of Lith'Kamon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
980 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
981 Nuseyba (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
982 Serena Mari pan Baral Fabritziv (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
983 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
984 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
985 Arturo di Sermione (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
986 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
987 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
988 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
989 Tristan Spencer (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
990 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
991 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
992 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
993 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
994 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
995 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
996 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
997 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Knight Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
998 Alverez Valdevisio (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
999 Philippe Sanschoix (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1000 Gannicus the Hiberian (Ben Dunfirth) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1001 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1002 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Laurel Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1003 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Pelican Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1004 Ariel of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1005 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1006 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1007 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1008 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1009 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1010 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1011 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Laurel Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1012 Gwyneth (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1013 Gyda (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1014 House Greymours (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1015 Linaya (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1016 Rachel of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1017 Saayida Khadijah (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1018 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1019 Ejolf (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1020 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1021 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1022 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1023 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1024 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1025 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Rose Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1026 Christine the Good (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1027 Finn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1028 Margaret Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1029 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1030 Iago of Stonewolf (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1031 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1032 Margaret Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1033 Evangline de Valdor (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1034 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1035 Loveday the Ribald (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1036 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1037 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1038 Brodir Skjardisson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1039 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1040 Rónait Talis æt Camuloessa (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1041 William MacLeod the Red (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1042 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1043 Gwenyvere Campbell (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1044 Christina Carlton (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1045 Annora Illaria Bouyer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1046 William Bennet (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1047 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1048 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1049 Keterlyn LaFave (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1050 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1051 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1052 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1053 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1054 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1055 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1056 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1057 Isabeau MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1058 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1059 Aileen of Aquitaine (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1060 Eggbert the Ready (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1061 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1062 Aurelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1063 Lyonet Lamoureux (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1064 Tjorvi Fasthaldi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1065 Galen McGuire (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1066 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1067 Isabelle the Flaming (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1068 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1069 Llewellyn Myrddin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1070 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1071 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1072 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1073 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1074 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1075 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1076 Sandra of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1077 Dorn Larson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1078 Cerid the Bloody (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1079 Margaret of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1080 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1081 Keegan Dunvagen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1082 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1083 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1084 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1085 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1086 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Pelican Sep 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1087 Feoiltighearn of Clan Morgan (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1088 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1089 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1090 Arabella MacFadden (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1091 Antonio di Milano (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1092 Ghilliam MacTavish (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1093 Maryam al Zarqa (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1094 Duncan MacFadden (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1095 Gille Dhuibh Mac Onfhadh (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1096 Stevun Gibsone (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1097 Nakita Kurina Petrov (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1098 Mary MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1099 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1100 Tchaatz Purnell the Everwandering (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1101 Thomas the Crow (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1102 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1103 Mary MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1104 Æthelstan æt Cardeol (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1105 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1106 Thalen (An Tir) King's Favour Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1107 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1108 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1109 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1110 Annora ingen Iomhair (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1111 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1112 Prisilla Verzola (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1113 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Fury of the Lion Feb 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1114 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1115 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1116 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1117 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1118 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1119 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1120 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1121 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1122 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1123 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1124 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1125 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1126 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1127 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1128 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1129 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1130 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Pelican Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1131 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1132 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1133 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1134 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1135 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1136 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1137 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1138 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1139 Jaqueline of Aquitane (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1140 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1141 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1142 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1143 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1144 Brynn MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1145 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1146 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1147 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1148 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1149 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Pelican May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1150 Max MacPherson (An Tir) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1151 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1152 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1153 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1154 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1155 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1156 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1157 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1158 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1159 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1160 Belsac of Daos (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1161 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1162 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Iron Chain Jun 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1163 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1164 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1165 Sandra of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1166 Malan'ia Labedeva Doch' (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1167 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1168 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1169 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1170 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1171 Dougal the Frugal (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1172 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1173 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1174 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1175 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1176 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1177 Erin McRoy (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1178 DiMarco Datini (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1179 Hallkatla Mws Odgeirsdotter (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1180 Greggor der Bogenlagged (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1181 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1182 Meagean MacLearan (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1183 Jack Silver (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1184 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1185 Callista Magdalena di Scarlatti (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1186 Segdae Ua Faelain (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1187 Secile de la Rochelle (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1188 Alycie MacArdghail (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1189 Angus McManus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1190 Anna McManus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1191 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1192 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1193 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1194 Vincenzo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1195 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1196 Una Rasmussen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1197 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1198 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Silver Lily Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1199 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1200 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1201 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1202 Liam Angarsson (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1203 Allister Campbell (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1204 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1205 Cyriac of Kent (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1206 Kazimierz the Quiet (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1207 Maighread (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1208 Nikolai (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1209 Thomasyne of Tewxburie (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1210 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1211 Shyamatara (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1212 Stafka (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1213 Marina Teresa Caminante (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1214 Anna Fisher (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1215 Serena Alvarez (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1216 Taya the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1217 Kara the Black (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1218 Orianna of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1219 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1220 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1221 Abbess Anastasia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1222 Arnolt Brekswerd (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1223 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1224 Elizabeth Tiralarc (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1225 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1226 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1227 William Bennet (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1228 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1229 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1230 Alycia MacGregor (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1231 Herolf (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1232 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Nov 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1233 Gwenevive the Red (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1234 Peter of Evansclan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1235 Grainne ni Bhraonin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1236 Ingmar of Ravensheim (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1237 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1238 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1239 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1240 Adela Laday (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1241 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1242 Mágwynn Skrautibrók (Ben Dunfirth) Jambe de Lion Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1243 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1244 Brennan MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1245 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1246 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1247 Mairi McLean (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1248 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1249 Leora Hayhurst the Swiss Wanderer (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1250 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1251 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1252 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1253 Siobhan McClure (West) King/Queen Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1254 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1255 Gerrick the Norman (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1256 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1257 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1258 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1259 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1260 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1261 Marcus Romilia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1262 Nyrik Varttinnen (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1263 Frode Thormundson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1264 Joyce of Black Arrow Keep (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1265 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1266 Ursula Anna Heleniavich (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1267 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 25, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1268 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Knight Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1269 Robin Leaha MacQueen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1270 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1271 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1272 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1273 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1274 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1275 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1276 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1277 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1278 Fenrir Tyrson Tarquinas (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1279 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1280 Jocatta Sandino Cominante (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1281 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1282 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1283 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1284 Alonzo Juan Diegas Ferdinand Enrique Ramirez (An Tir) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1285 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1286 Alfgrimm Thorvaldsson (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1287 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1288 Venya Hausakljufsdottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1289 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1290 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1291 Ursula Dolfin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1292 Nicholas Dolfin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1293 Safia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1294 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1295 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1296 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1297 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1298 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1299 Isobel MacAllister (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1300 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1301 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1302 Ship Crew of the WaveRaper (An Tir) Throne Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1303 Ronny (An Tir) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1304 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) King/Queen Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1305 Alyssia (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1306 Bob the Guilty (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1307 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Bjornsborg) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1308 Dogger the Fickle (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1309 Devlyn Tremane (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1310 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1311 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1312 Robyn of Buffalo (An Tir) King's Favour Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1313 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1314 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1315 Emily of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1316 John of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1317 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1318 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1319 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1320 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1321 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1322 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1323 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1324 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Bjornsborg) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1325 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1326 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1327 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1328 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1329 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1330 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1331 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1332 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1333 Dieter Uberweiss (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1334 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1335 Artherus Heronimus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1336 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Knight Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1337 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1338 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1339 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1340 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1341 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1342 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1343 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1344 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1345 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1346 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1347 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1348 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1349 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Laurel Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1350 Baronson (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1351 Sorcha of Vinjar (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1352 Katherine Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1353 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1354 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1355 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1356 Huszar Ilona (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1357 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1358 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1359 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1360 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1361 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1362 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1363 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Belated Rose Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1364 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1365 Korr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1366 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1367 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1368 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1369 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1370 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1371 Gwenivere MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1372 Eve MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1373 Giuseppe Corsini (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1374 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1375 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Kingdom A&S Champion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1376 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Laurel May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1377 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Silver Lily May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1378 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silver Rose May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1379 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Pelican May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1380 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1381 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1382 Thomas Quantz (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1383 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1384 Desirée de Colecestra (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1385 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1386 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1387 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1388 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1389 Eadoin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1390 Lars of the Broken Wheel (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1391 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1392 Jaindvare Kvasirson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1393 Erik the Cursed (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1394 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1395 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1396 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1397 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1398 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1399 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Pelican Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1400 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1401 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1402 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1403 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1404 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1405 Roland Thunder Buchanan (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1406 Marius de Parthia (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1407 Steven McAerin (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1408 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1409 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1410 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1411 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1412 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1413 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1414 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1415 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1416 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1417 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1418 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1419 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1420 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1421 Cornelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1422 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1423 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1424 Verdandi Spencer (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1425 Steffan (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1426 Sofia (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1427 Ambrosius Maximillian Argentum Albus (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1428 Volchock Vikingsson (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1429 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1430 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1431 Volchock Vikingsson (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1432 Cunan (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1433 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1434 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1435 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1436 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1437 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1438 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1439 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1440 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1441 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Silver Lily Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1442 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1443 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1444 Rhiannon of Moon Lake (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1445 Rogez du Pont (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1446 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1447 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1448 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1449 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1450 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1451 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Carp Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1452 Lucius (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1453 Tiberius Flavius Povlas (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1454 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1455 Felex Flavius Vespaslanus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1456 Gaius Arius Helveticus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1457 Marcus Cornelius Militaris (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1458 Matittiyahu von Modin (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1459 Torgoth Adricheson (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1460 Arnametia Moravia Aurelia (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1461 Tessarius (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1462 Gaius Valerius Atticus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1463 Flavius Julius Falco (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1464 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1465 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1466 Skye MacLean (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1467 Gunnar of the Wood (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1468 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1469 Jarðulfur (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1470 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1471 Haemac (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1472 William Shieldbiter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1473 Kiara inghean Aedan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1474 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1475 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1476 Kalenne Drevena de Pilsen (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1477 Jacob the Upended (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1478 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1479 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1480 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1481 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1482 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1483 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1484 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1485 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1486 Serena Catalina Arias (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1487 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1488 Walter Graham (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1489 John of Arc (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1490 Norman of Denmark (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1491 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1492 Ludya Duham (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1493 Kiara inghean Aedan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1494 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1495 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1496 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favour Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1497 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favour Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1498 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1499 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1500 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1501 Daniel Aubertin (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1502 Blandine Jourdain (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1503 Chris Keep (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1504 Pel of Borealis (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1505 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1506 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1507 Siegbert Von Friedeburg (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1508 Marcus of Borealis (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1509 Brigide O'Gearth Weathm (Valley Wold) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1510 James Carrey (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1511 Patrick St Amour (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1512 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1513 Stafka (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1514 Kenneth MacDonald (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1515 Tristan of Bordergate (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1516 Dogger the Fickle (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1517 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1518 Vincent of Bordergate (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1519 Bill Kelland (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1520 Lynn-Julie Dansereau (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1521 Andrew of Aldershot (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1522 Juan Ramirez de Santiago (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1523 Sieger Wolfsblud (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1524 Sveinn Hardfari (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1525 Cedric Sutherland (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1526 Axelryn (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1527 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1528 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1529 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1530 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1531 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Queen's Champion of Rapier Jan 11, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1532 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Iron Chain Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1533 Micheil Mac a'Chombaich de Lancey (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1534 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1535 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1536 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Lion's Heart Mar 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1537 Ciar Ingen Gobann (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1538 Arinbjörn Þorgrímsson (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1539 Nanook of the North (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1540 Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1541 Taki Valgaardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1542 Amery Stewart (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1543 Seraphina Bozzetti (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1544 Ann of Willbeck Abbey (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1545 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) King's Favour Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1546 Onora inghen Mc Thomais (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1547 Arianna (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1548 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1549 Kaliban Cathal MacLaren (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1550 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1551 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) White Scarf May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1552 Eden Waddington (Windwyrm) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1553 Hiroku (Windwyrm) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1554 Ulfgar Ulfhednar (Avacal) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1555 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1556 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1557 Devorah Wyrmsbane (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1558 Kalirja (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1559 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1560 Myrrhineh Chey de Roma (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1561 Nsharra Valgardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1562 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1563 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1564 Tchaatz Purnell the Everwandering (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1565 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1566 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1567 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Laurel Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1568 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1569 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1570 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1571 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favour Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1572 Lovisa (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1573 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1574 Asny Hrafnsdottir (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1575 Brock (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1576 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1577 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1578 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1579 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1580 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1581 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1582 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1583 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1584 John Fawkes (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1585 Ann Fawkes (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1586 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1587 Khristopher of Duramen (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1588 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1589 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1590 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1591 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1592 Raynor of the Glen (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1593 Philemon Aurelius Tyranus (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1594 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1595 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1596 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) White Scarf Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1597 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1598 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1599 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1600 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1601 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1602 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1603 Segdae Ua Faelain (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1604 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1605 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1606 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1607 William Bennet (Montengarde) White Scarf Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1608 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1609 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1610 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1611 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1612 Sorcha of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1613 John Badgeworth (Sigelhundas) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1614 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1615 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1616 Gunther von Wulfsberg (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1617 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1618 Isabetta Adimari (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1619 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1620 Morgan ap Hugh (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1621 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1622 Kenneth MacDonald (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1623 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1624 Vladaslav of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1625 Amber the Plain (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1626 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1627 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1628 Aestel of Astelon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1629 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1630 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1631 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1632 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1633 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1634 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1635 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Lion's Rapier Jan 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1636 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1637 Khristopher of Duramen (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 31, 2005 (AS XXXIX) ***
1638 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1639 Eirny Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1640 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1641 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1642 Faegen (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1643 Cate the Courageous (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1644 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1645 Brangwyne de Langlee (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1646 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1647 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1648 Taki Valgaardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1649 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1650 Nsharra Valgardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1651 Volkmar (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1652 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1653 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Laurel Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1654 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1655 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1656 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1657 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1658 Brita the Bold (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1659 Sugawara Masahiko (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1660 Jason of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1661 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1662 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1663 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1664 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn (Skraeling Althing) King's Favour May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
1665 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Knight Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1666 Amadan Na Briona (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1667 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1668 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1669 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1670 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1671 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1672 Uli Adamsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1673 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1674 Matthias Der Jager (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1675 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1676 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1677 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1678 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Laurel Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1679 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1680 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1681 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1682 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1683 Thalen (An Tir) King's Favour Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1684 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1685 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1686 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) King's Favour Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1687 Ma Elring (An Tir) Throne Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1688 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1689 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1690 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1691 Dmitri Kievich (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1692 Sevati Prabha (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1693 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1694 Cap'n Argyle Sunshine (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1695 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1696 Lupine Darkwoode (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1697 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1698 John de Percy (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
1699 Nimue of Degannwy (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1700 William De Mowbray (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1701 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1702 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1703 Lucius (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1704 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
1705 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
1706 Graidhne Na Ruadh (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
1707 Argan (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
1708 Sibán (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1709 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1710 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1711 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Hastae Leonis Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1712 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1713 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1714 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1715 Rowan Corsini (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1716 Sunni (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1717 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1718 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1719 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1720 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1721 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1722 Nicholas Dolfin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1723 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1724 Ursula Dolfin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1725 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1726 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Pelican Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1727 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Pelican Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1728 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1729 William Bennet (Montengarde) Belated Rose Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1730 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1731 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1732 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1733 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1734 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) White Scarf Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1735 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1736 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1737 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1738 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1739 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1740 Wyewood Scriptorium (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1741 Hedgehog Inn Scriptorium (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1742 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1743 Keirfaol of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
1744 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
1745 Markus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1746 Ursa Arwen (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1747 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Lion's Heart Mar 5, 2006 (AS XL)
1748 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1749 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn (Skraeling Althing) Queen's Favour Apr 8, 2006 (AS XL)
1750 Estrina (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1751 Nathara (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1752 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
1753 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
1754 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
1755 Emily Galbraith (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1756 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1757 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Sable Chime May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1758 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Silver Lily May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1759 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1760 Aryinna of Oldemont (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1761 Elzbieta of Krakow (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1762 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1763 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1764 Cecily de Wynter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1765 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1766 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Laurel Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1767 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1768 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1769 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1770 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1771 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1772 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1773 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1774 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1775 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1776 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1777 James Le Grand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1778 Liam Angarsson (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1779 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1780 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1781 Genevieve Montpetitie (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1782 Citvogel (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1783 Eathan the Red (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1784 Allistair MacPherson (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1785 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
1786 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Belated Rose Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1787 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1788 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1789 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1790 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1791 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1792 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1793 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1794 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1795 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1796 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1797 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1798 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1799 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1800 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1801 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1802 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Knight Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1803 Shane of House Isormr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1804 Irisko the Effervescent (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1805 Amenes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1806 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1807 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1808 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) King/Queen Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1809 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) King/Queen Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1810 Quintessa (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
1811 Aidan son of Brian (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
1812 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1813 Levi Kane (An Tir) Lion's Cub Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1814 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1815 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1816 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
1817 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
1818 Alexandra Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
1819 Thorgrim `utlagr (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
1820 Robert Faustus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1821 Wolff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1822 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1823 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1824 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1825 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1826 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1827 Jamal of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1828 Leto Haven (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1829 Killian McLeod (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1830 Aria McLeod (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1831 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1832 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Bjornsborg) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1833 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Bjornsborg) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1834 John de Percy (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1835 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1836 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1837 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1838 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1839 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1840 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1841 Baldor (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1842 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1843 Halla Ulfhednar (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1844 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1845 Kalirja (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1846 Denis le Gris (Bordergate) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1847 Ceridwen (Bordergate) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1848 Tait (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1849 Delphina (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1850 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
1851 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
1852 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
1853 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Laurel May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1854 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1855 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1856 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Olde Shattered Shield May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1857 Ragnar of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
1858 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
1859 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
1860 Victory Dragoner (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
1861 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
1862 AEdelred Willelmes sunu (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
1863 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1864 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Laurel Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1865 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1866 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1867 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1868 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1869 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1870 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1871 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1872 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1873 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1874 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1875 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1876 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1877 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1878 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1879 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1880 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1881 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1882 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1883 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
1884 Birch Lupus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
1885 Madb (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
1886 Aida Machiavelli (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
1887 Zora Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
1888 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
1889 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1890 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1891 Phelan of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1892 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1893 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
1894 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1895 Abbot Murtagh (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1896 Katrina (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1897 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1898 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1899 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Sable Chime Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
1900 Amberly of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
1901 Kvan of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
1902 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1903 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1904 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1905 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1906 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne Favor Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1907 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1908 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1909 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1910 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1911 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1912 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1913 William Bennet (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1914 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1915 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1916 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1917 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1918 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
1919 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1920 Anthony Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1921 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1922 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1923 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1924 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
1925 Scott The Chandler (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
1926 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
1927 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
1928 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Leo Minor Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1929 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1930 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1931 Aislinn of Dromore (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1932 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1933 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Pelican Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1934 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1935 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1936 Kevin of Redfox (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1937 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1938 Talyn the Red (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1939 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1940 Feargan Delaroche (West) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1941 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1942 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1943 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1944 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1945 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1946 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1947 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1948 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1949 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1950 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1951 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1952 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1953 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1954 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1955 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1956 Tristan el Gitano (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1957 Tessa of Hidden Creek (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1958 Marcus Artorius (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1959 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1960 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1961 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1962 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1963 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1964 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1965 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1966 Madyn Vach (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1967 Alys Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1968 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1969 Sibán (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1970 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1971 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Sable Scrivener Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1972 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion of An Tir Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1973 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1974 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1975 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1976 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1977 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1978 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1979 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion et de la Lance Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1980 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1981 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1982 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1983 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1984 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1985 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1986 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1987 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1988 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1989 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1990 Seamus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1991 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1992 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1993 Drogo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1994 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favour Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1995 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) King's Favour Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1996 Katynka Duncan (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1997 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1998 Myrrun Bjornsdottir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1999 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King/Queen Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2000 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King/Queen Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2001 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2002 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2003 Meilan (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2004 Caitlin the Rose (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2005 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2006 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2007 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2008 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2009 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2010 Megan of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2011 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Bjornsborg) Jambe de Lion Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2012 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2013 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2014 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2015 Arnolt Brekswerd (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2016 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2017 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2018 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2019 Drahomira z Bile Hory (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2020 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2021 Morgan of Aberistwyth (An Tir) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
2022 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2023 Serena Alvarez (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2024 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Pelican Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2025 Siobhan inghean Uiaodha (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2026 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2027 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2028 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2029 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2030 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2031 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2032 Polyphonia (Group) (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2033 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Silver Rose May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2034 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Silver Lily May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2035 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Olde Shattered Shield May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2036 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Award of Arms May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2037 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Laurel May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2038 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Carp May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2039 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) White Scarf May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2040 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2041 Tessa of Hidden Creek (Bitter End) Lion et de la Lance May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2042 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2043 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2044 Heinrich von Stuttgart (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2045 Heregyth Ketilsdottir (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2046 Anselm of Montengarde (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2047 Shariya Shirin Khayzuram bint Shahzahdeh (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2048 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2049 Laurelyn of West Bromwich (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2050 Hirota Kenshin (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2051 Q. Mueller (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2052 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) White Scarf May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2053 Marion of the Mystic Moon (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2054 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2055 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2056 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Pelican Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2057 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2058 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2059 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2060 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2061 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2062 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2063 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2064 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2065 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2066 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2067 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2068 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2069 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2070 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2071 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2072 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2073 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2074 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2075 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2076 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2077 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2078 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2079 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2080 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2081 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2082 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2083 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2084 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2085 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2086 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2087 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2088 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2089 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2090 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2091 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2092 Volchock Vikingsson (Bordergate) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2093 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2094 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2095 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Count/Countess Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2096 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Count/Countess Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2097 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Rose Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2098 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Leo Minor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2099 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Leo Minor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2100 James Douglas (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2101 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2102 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2103 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Knight Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2104 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2105 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Lion's Strength Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2106 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2107 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2108 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2109 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Grey Goose Shaft Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2110 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2111 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2112 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2113 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Hastae Leonis Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2114 Pyrgus Enri (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2115 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Knight May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2116 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2117 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2118 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Knight May 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
2119 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2120 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2121 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2122 Rafiq al-tair ibn Sinan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2123 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Pelican May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2124 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2125 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2126 Iric of the Myrmiddons (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2127 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2128 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2129 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2130 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2131 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
2132 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
2133 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
2134 Juliet di la Vega (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2135 Draco of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2136 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2137 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) King's Favour Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2138 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2139 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2140 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2141 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2142 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Jambe de Lion Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
2143 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
2144 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) White Scarf Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
2145 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Lion's Torse Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
2146 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2147 Milo the Bucket Guy (An Tir) Good Booth Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2148 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Inspirational Consort Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2149 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
2150 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2151 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2152 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2153 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2154 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2155 Andreas of Steinkjer (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2156 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2157 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2158 Eirny Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2159 Raven Winterheart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2160 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2161 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2162 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2163 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2164 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2165 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2166 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2167 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2168 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2169 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2170 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Righteous Rath Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2171 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Righteous Rath Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2172 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) White Scarf Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2173 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2174 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2175 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) Lion's Strength Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2176 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2177 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Carp Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2178 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2179 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2180 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2181 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2182 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2183 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Lion's Cub Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2184 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) King's Favour Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2185 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2186 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Wordsmith Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2187 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2188 Ataias and Hlutwige Apprenti et Associates (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2189 Ship Crew of the WaveRaper (An Tir) King's Favour Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2190 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2191 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2192 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2193 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) King's Favour Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2194 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2195 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2196 Barony of Stromgard (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2197 Barony of Wastekeep (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2198 Barony of Wealdsmere (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2199 Barony of Glymm Mere (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2200 Barony of Myrgan Wood (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2201 Barony of Borealis (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2202 Barony of Montengarde (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2203 Shire of Bitter End (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2204 Shire of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2205 Shire of Vinjar (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2206 Shire of Bordergate (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2207 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2208 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
2209 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
2210 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) WOAW Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
2211 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
2212 Kateline Huntington (Myragardhr) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
2213 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Mano d'Oro Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
2214 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
2215 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) WOAW May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2216 John de Percy (Wyewood) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2217 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Pelican May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2218 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Laurel May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2219 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2220 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2221 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2222 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2223 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2224 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2225 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2226 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2227 Catla Grimolfsdottir (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2228 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2229 Fenrir Tyrson Tarquinas (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2230 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2231 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2232 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Knight Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2233 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2234 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2235 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2236 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2237 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2238 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2239 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2240 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Hastae Leonis Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2241 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Carp Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2242 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Carp Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2243 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2244 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Throne Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2245 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2246 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) King's Favour Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2247 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2248 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2249 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2250 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2251 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2252 Viviene Lion (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2253 Ursula of Fowlkeep (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2254 Brjann of An Tir (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2255 Balewulf of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2256 Sterling Draugur (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2257 Valkyrie Vardisdottir (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2258 Sarah Patrick Stewart (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2259 William McDonnell (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2260 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Kingdom Protector Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2261 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Leo Minor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2262 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2263 Franchesca de la Rose (An Tir) Leo Minor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2264 Crystal Moore (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2265 Isabel St Michael (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2266 Lilah Oxana Runne (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2267 Hanna tobias (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2268 Livia Tasia (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2269 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2270 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2271 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2272 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Sable Chime Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2273 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2274 Saorla O'Shea (Bitter End) Leo Minor Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2275 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Forget-me-not Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2276 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2277 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2278 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) King's Favour Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2279 Tara Michealsdotter (An Tir) King's Favour Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2280 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Pelican Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2281 Barony of Dragon's Laire (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2282 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2283 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2284 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2285 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2286 An Tir Lampworkers Guild (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2287 An Tir Moneyers Guild (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2288 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2289 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2290 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2291 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2292 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2293 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2294 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2295 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2296 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2297 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Carp Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2298 Shire of Lionsdale (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2299 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Sable Chime Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2300 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2301 Kayleigh de Leis (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2302 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Carp Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2303 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2304 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2305 Balthazar of Borealis (Borealis) Leo Minor Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2306 Helena Fenricksdottir (Borealis) Leo Minor Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2307 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2308 Cai of Borealis (Borealis) Lion's Cub Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2309 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2310 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2311 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2312 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2313 Eben of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Lion's Cub May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2314 Cynydd Crevan (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2315 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2316 Haakon Danske (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2317 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Bountiful Hand May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2318 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Bountiful Hand May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2319 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2320 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2321 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2322 Sadb ingen Thuathail (pronounced Sav in-yen Too-ah-hal) (She/her) (Avacal) Silver Lily May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2323 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2324 John de Percy (Wyewood) Grey Goose Shaft Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2325 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Bountiful Hand Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2326 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2327 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2328 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Knight Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2329 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2330 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Laurel Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2331 Elsa Birgersdottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2332 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2333 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2334 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Knight Jun 24, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2335 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2336 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2337 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2338 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Lion's Arrow Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2339 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2340 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2341 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2342 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2343 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2344 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2345 Ulik of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Lion's Torse Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2346 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2347 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) King's Favour Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2348 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2349 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2350 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2351 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Dragon's Mist) King/Queen Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2352 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2353 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Sable Chime Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2354 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom A&S Champion Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2355 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Queen's Champion of Rapier Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2356 Kas of Nottingham (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2357 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2358 Eirny Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2359 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2360 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2361 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2362 Anthony Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2363 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2364 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2365 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2366 Dorothye Bolton (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2367 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2368 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2369 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) White Scarf Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2370 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2371 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Sable Chime Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2372 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2373 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2374 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2375 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2376 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2377 Francisco Lopez de Leon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
2378 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2379 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2380 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2381 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2382 Shire of Wyewood (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2383 Shire of Hauksgardr (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2384 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2385 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2386 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2387 An Tir Moneyers Guild (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2388 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion's Rapier Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2389 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2390 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2391 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) WOAW Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2392 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2393 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2394 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2395 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
2396 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2397 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2398 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2399 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2400 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2401 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2402 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2403 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Laurel Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2404 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2405 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Sable Chime Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2406 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Laurel Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2407 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Pelican Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2408 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2409 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2410 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2411 Romulus of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2412 Ulik of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2413 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2414 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2415 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2416 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2417 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2418 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Pelican May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2419 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favour May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2420 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favour May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2421 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2422 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2423 Brethawn (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2424 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) WOAW Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2425 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2426 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2427 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2428 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2429 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2430 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2431 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2432 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2433 Robert of Nott (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2434 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2435 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2436 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2437 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2438 An Tir Equestrian Guild (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2439 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2440 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2441 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2442 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Grey Goose Shaft Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2443 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2444 Guliana del Bosc (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2445 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2446 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Pelican Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2447 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) King's Favour Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2448 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Laurel Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2449 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2450 Thistle Sinclaire (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2451 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2452 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2453 Crystal of An Tir (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2454 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2455 Drifinna Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2456 Ursula von Frieburg (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2457 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Feb 2, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2458 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2459 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Lion's Troubadour Mar 9, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2460 Aponi Danzilker (An Tir) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2461 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2462 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2463 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2464 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2465 Arwyn of Leicester (pronounced Lester) (Preferred title: Dame) (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2466 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Laurel Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2467 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Laurel Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2468 Brendan of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Junior Archery Champion Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2469 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2470 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2471 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2472 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2473 Connor MacEoin (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2474 Eithne Passmore (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2475 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2476 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2477 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2478 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2479 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2480 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2481 Haley An Eich Gil (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2482 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Sable Scrivener Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2483 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2484 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2485 Stjarna (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2486 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) WOAW Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2487 Ysenda del Appelyerd (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2488 Hamelin L'Archier (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2489 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Belated Rose Aug 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2490 Nedaya Deya Maroon (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2491 Sage Templar (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2492 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2493 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2494 Hlíf Angarsdottir (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2495 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2496 Freydis Mouse Birthesdottir (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2497 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2498 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2499 Halkatla Maevesdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2500 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2501 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2502 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Sable Gauntlet Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2503 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2504 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Knight Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2505 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2506 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Bjornsborg) Bountiful Hand Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2507 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2508 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Carp Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2509 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2510 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Pelican Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2511 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2512 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2513 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2514 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Knight Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2515 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2516 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2517 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2518 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2519 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2520 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2521 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2522 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2523 Skeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2524 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2525 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2526 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2527 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2528 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2529 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2530 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2531 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2532 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2533 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2534 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2535 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2536 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) King's Favour Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2537 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2538 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2539 Arnaut Guilhem de Najac (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2540 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2541 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Pelican Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2542 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2543 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2544 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2545 Ambriel O'Donnel (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2546 Esther Severe (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2547 Madrun verch Trahearn (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2548 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2549 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2550 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2551 Lianora Heinriksdotter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2552 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2553 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2554 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2555 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2556 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2557 Fiona the Curious (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2558 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Feb 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2559 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Grey Goose Shaft Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2560 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Pelican May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2561 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2562 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Award of Arms May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2563 Samuel of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2564 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) Award of Arms May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2565 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Lion's Strength Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
2566 Iolar the Sinister (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
2567 John de Percy (Wyewood) Kingdom Protector Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
2568 John de Percy (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2569 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2570 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2571 Elina of York (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2572 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2573 Stjarna (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2574 Hamelin L'Archier (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2575 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2576 Heléne d’Anjou (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2577 Kolbera Varsdottir (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Sep 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2578 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2579 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2580 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2581 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Defender of Sword Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2582 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2583 Heléne d’Anjou (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2584 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2585 Kolbera Varsdottir (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)