Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Apr 17, 1999
#PersonAwardDate
1 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
2 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
3 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
4 Stefan Nelson of Whitston (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
5 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
6 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
7 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
8 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
9 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
10 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
11 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
12 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
13 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
14 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
15 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
16 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
17 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
18 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
19 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
20 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
21 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
22 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
23 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
24 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
25 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
26 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
27 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
28 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
29 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
30 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
31 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
32 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Golden Letter Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
33 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
34 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Wolfs Paw Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
35 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
36 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)