Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z ř

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of Avacal

#PersonAwardDate
1 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Elder Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
2 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 1, 1987 (AS XXII)
3 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
4 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 29, 1989 (AS XXIV)
5 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
6 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Olafson Canard May 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
7 Maximillian d'Allemagne (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Mar 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
8 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
9 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Iron Maul Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX)
10 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Elder Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
11 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Elder Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
12 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
13 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
14 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
15 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
16 Sigmund Sigurdson (Cold Keep) Elder Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
17 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Champion of Arrows Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
18 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
19 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
20 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
21 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
22 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
23 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
24 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
25 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
26 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
27 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Elder Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
28 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
29 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
30 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
31 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
32 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
33 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
34 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
35 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
36 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
37 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
38 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Elder Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
39 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Iron Maul Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
40 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
41 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
42 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Champion of Arrows Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
43 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Champion of Sword Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
44 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
45 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
46 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
47 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
48 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
49 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
50 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
51 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
52 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
53 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Elder Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
54 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Elder Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
55 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
56 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
57 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Gilded Griffin Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
58 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
59 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
60 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
61 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
62 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
63 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
64 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
65 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
66 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
67 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
68 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Valorous Estate Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
69 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Iron Arrow May 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
70 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin May 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
71 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
72 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
73 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
74 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
75 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
76 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Champion of Sword Aug 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
77 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Elder Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
78 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Elder Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
79 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
80 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
81 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
82 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
83 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
84 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
85 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
86 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
87 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
88 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
89 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
90 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
91 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 25, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
92 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
93 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Elder Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
94 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
95 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
96 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
97 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
98 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
99 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
100 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
101 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
102 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
103 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
104 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
105 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
106 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
107 Jubilia Ivy Blackthorne (Wealdsmere) Red Oak Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
108 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
109 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
110 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
111 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
112 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Valorous Estate Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
113 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
114 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
115 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
116 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
117 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
118 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
119 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
120 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
121 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
122 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
123 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Gilded Griffin Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
124 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
125 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
126 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
127 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
128 Christina Carlton (Bitter End) Iron Arrow Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
129 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Iron Maul Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
130 Jesse Blackhawk (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
131 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
132 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
133 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
134 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
135 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
136 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
137 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Princess' Knott Aug 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
138 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Dread Red Bear Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
139 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
140 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
141 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
142 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
143 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
144 Finna Ingasdottir (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
145 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
146 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
147 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
148 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
149 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
150 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
151 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
152 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
153 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
154 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
155 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
156 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
157 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
158 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
159 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
160 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
161 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
162 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
163 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
164 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
165 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
166 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
167 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
168 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
169 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
170 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Red Oak Mar 4, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
171 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
172 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
173 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
174 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
175 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arrows Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
176 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Elder Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
177 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Elder Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
178 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
179 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
180 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
181 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
182 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
183 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
184 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
185 Llewellyn Myrddin (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
186 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
187 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Iron Arrow Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
188 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
189 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
190 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
191 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
192 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
193 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
194 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
195 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
196 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
197 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
198 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
199 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
200 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
201 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
202 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
203 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
204 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
205 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
206 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
207 Rónait Talis æt Camuloessa (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
208 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
209 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
210 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
211 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
212 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
213 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
214 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
215 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
216 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
217 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
218 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
219 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Champion of Sword Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
220 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
221 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Prince/Princess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
222 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
223 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
224 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
225 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
226 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
227 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
228 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
229 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
230 Johanna Katrin Jensdatter (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 23, 2001 (AS XXXV)
231 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
232 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
233 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
234 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
235 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
236 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Elder Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
237 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Elder Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
238 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Golden Flame Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
239 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Golden Flame Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
240 Valleywolf Scriptorium (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
241 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
242 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
243 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
244 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
245 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Champion of Rapier Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
246 DiMarco Datini (Montengarde) Princess' Knott May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
247 Hallkatla Mws Odgeirsdotter (Bitter End) Princess' Knott May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
248 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
249 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
250 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
251 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
252 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
253 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Jun 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
254 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
255 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Elder Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
256 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
257 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Elder Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
258 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Golden Flame Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
259 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
260 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Iron Arrow Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
261 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
262 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
263 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
264 Julianna Ni Lachlanna (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
265 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
266 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
267 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
268 Anna McManus (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
269 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
270 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
271 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
272 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
273 Angus McManus (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
274 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
275 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
276 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
277 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
278 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
279 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
280 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
281 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
282 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
283 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) White Claw Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
284 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) White Claw Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
285 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
286 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) White Claw Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
287 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) White Claw Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
288 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) White Claw Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
289 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
290 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
291 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
292 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
293 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) White Claw Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
294 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
295 Da Union (Avacal) White Claw Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
296 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) White Claw Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
297 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
298 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
299 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) Gilded Griffin Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
300 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Princess' Knott Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
301 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
302 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
303 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
304 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Golden Flame Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
305 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
306 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
307 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
308 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
309 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Princess' Knott Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
310 Una Rasmussen (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
311 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
312 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
313 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Golden Flame Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
314 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Golden Flame Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
315 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Princess' Knott Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
316 Caravan of Apithia (Borealis) Princess' Knott Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
317 Leora Hayhurst the Swiss Wanderer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
318 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Red Oak Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
319 William Bennet (Montengarde) Red Oak Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
320 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Red Oak Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
321 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
322 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
323 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Golden Flame Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
324 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
325 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
326 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Golden Flame Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
327 Cyriac of Kent (Vinjar) Princess' Guard Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
328 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
329 Abbess Anastasia (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
330 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
331 Keegan Dunvagen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
332 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
333 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
334 Adela Laday (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
335 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
336 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
337 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
338 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
339 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
340 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
341 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
342 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
343 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
344 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
345 Callista Magdalena di Scarlatti (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
346 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Golden Flame Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
347 Ségdae Úa Fáeláin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
348 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Red Oak Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
349 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Elder Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
350 Johanna Katrin Jensdatter (Montengarde) Elder Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
351 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
352 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
353 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Golden Flame Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
354 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Heart and Gryphon Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
355 Shyamatara (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
356 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
357 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
358 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
359 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
360 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
361 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
362 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
363 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
364 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
365 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
366 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 25, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
367 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
368 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
369 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
370 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
371 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
372 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
373 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
374 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
375 Allister MacPherson (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
376 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
377 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
378 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
379 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
380 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
381 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
382 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
383 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
384 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
385 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
386 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
387 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
388 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Gilded Griffin Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
389 William Bennet (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
390 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
391 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
392 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
393 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
394 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
395 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) Golden Flame Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
396 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
397 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
398 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
399 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
400 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
401 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
402 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
403 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
404 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 17, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
405 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
406 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Elder Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
407 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Elder Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
408 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
409 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
410 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
411 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
412 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
413 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
414 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
415 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
416 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Valorous Estate Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
417 Elrik Buchanan (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
418 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
419 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
420 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
421 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
422 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
423 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
424 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Wonder Viking Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
425 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
426 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
427 John Fawkes (Borealis) Iron Arrow Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
428 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
429 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
430 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
431 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
432 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
433 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
434 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
435 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
436 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
437 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
438 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
439 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
440 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
441 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
442 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
443 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Gilded Griffin Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
444 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Gilded Griffin Sep 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
445 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) White Claw Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
446 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
447 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
448 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
449 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
450 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
451 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
452 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
453 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
454 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
455 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
456 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
457 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
458 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Elder Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
459 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Elder Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
460 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
461 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
462 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
463 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
464 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
465 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
466 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
467 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
468 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
469 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
470 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
471 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
472 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
473 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
474 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
475 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
476 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
477 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
478 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Rapier Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
479 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Fortitude Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
480 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
481 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
482 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
483 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
484 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Valorous Estate Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
485 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
486 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Princess' Knott Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
487 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Princess' Knott Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
488 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
489 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Gilded Griffin May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
490 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
491 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
492 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
493 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
494 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
495 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
496 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
497 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
498 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Golden Flame Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
499 Mirr the Butcher's Wife (Artemisia) Princess' Knott Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
500 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
501 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
502 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Elder Aug 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
503 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
504 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
505 Kaarina Svantentytär (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
506 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
507 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
508 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
509 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
510 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
511 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
512 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
513 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
514 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Elder Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
515 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
516 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
517 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
518 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
519 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
520 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
521 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Elder Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
522 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
523 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Iron Gauntlet Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
524 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
525 Volchuk (Bordergate) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
526 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
527 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
528 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
529 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
530 William Bennet (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
531 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Fortitude Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
532 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
533 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
534 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
535 Allister MacPherson (Montengarde) Elder Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
536 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
537 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
538 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
539 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
540 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
541 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Golden Flame Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
542 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
543 Meridia the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
544 Brita the Bold (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
545 Verdandi Spencer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
546 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
547 Egill Torborg (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
548 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
549 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
550 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
551 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
552 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
553 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
554 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
555 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
556 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
557 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
558 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
559 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
560 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
561 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Elder Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
562 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Elder Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
563 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
564 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Red Gryphon of Avacal Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
565 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
566 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
567 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
568 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
569 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
570 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
571 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
572 Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
573 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2006 (AS XL)
574 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 24, 2006 (AS XL)
575 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
576 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
577 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
578 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
579 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
580 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
581 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
582 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
583 Canute (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
584 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
585 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
586 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
587 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
588 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
589 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
590 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
591 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
592 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
593 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
594 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
595 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
596 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
597 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
598 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
599 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
600 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
601 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Elder Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
602 William Bennet (Montengarde) Elder Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
603 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
604 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
605 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
606 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
607 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
608 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
609 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Fortitude Jun 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
610 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Jun 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
611 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
612 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Heart and Gryphon Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
613 Onora inghen Mc Thomais (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
614 Thorbjorn (Northshield) Prince's Favour Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
615 Anisila (Northshield) Prince's Favour Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
616 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Champion of Arrows Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
617 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
618 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
619 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
620 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
621 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
622 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
623 Meridia the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
624 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
625 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
626 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
627 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
628 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
629 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
630 Melusine (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
631 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
632 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
633 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
634 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
635 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
636 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
637 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
638 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
639 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
640 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
641 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
642 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Princess' Knott Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
643 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
644 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
645 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
646 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Gilded Griffin Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
647 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Gilded Griffin Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
648 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
649 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Gilded Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
650 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
651 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
652 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
653 Drogo of Borealis (Borealis) Fortitude Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
654 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
655 Kalirja (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
656 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
657 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
658 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Elder Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
659 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Silver Lute Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
660 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
661 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
662 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
663 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
664 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Champion of Rapier Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
665 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
666 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Silver Lute Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
667 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
668 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
669 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
670 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
671 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
672 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
673 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
674 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
675 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
676 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
677 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
678 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
679 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
680 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
681 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
682 Rick of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
683 Finn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
684 Sibán (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
685 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
686 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
687 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
688 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
689 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Valorous Estate Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
690 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
691 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Mar 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
692 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
693 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
694 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
695 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
696 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
697 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
698 Marina la Caminante (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
699 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
700 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
701 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
702 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Heart and Gryphon Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
703 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Aug 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
704 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
705 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
706 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
707 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
708 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
709 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
710 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
711 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
712 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
713 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
714 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
715 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
716 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
717 House Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
718 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
719 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
720 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
721 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
722 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
723 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
724 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
725 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
726 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
727 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
728 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
729 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
730 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
731 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
732 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
733 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
734 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
735 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Iron Maul Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
736 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Iron Arrow Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
737 Genic of Borealis (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
738 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Elder Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
739 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
740 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
741 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
742 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
743 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
744 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Golden Flame Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
745 Vincent of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
746 Isabel de Montivillers (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
747 Lena the Payne (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
748 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
749 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
750 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 16, 2008 (AS XLII)
751 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Feb 16, 2008 (AS XLII)
752 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
753 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
754 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Elder Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
755 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Elder Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
756 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
757 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
758 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
759 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
760 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
761 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
762 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
763 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
764 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
765 Aonghus of Barra (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
766 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
767 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
768 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
769 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
770 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
771 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
772 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
773 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
774 Ro-Bear (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
775 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
776 Timothy of Sherwood (East) Award of Arms Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
777 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Golden Flame Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
778 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
779 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
780 Mea (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
781 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
782 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
783 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
784 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
785 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
786 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
787 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
788 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
789 Sibán (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
790 Ylsabeten von Hamburg (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
791 Rick of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
792 Dea Nefdreyri (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
793 Ragnar of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
794 Felix (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
795 Iomlan (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
796 Mikhaila (Vinjar) Gilded Feather Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
797 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
798 Maighread (Vinjar) Silver Lute Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
799 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
800 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
801 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
802 Angelique Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
803 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
804 Lucia Magna (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
805 Pending of Wuffa (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
806 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
807 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
808 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
809 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
810 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
811 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
812 Maulore de Mondete (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
813 Seumas Ap-Einar (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
814 Adella Engel (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
815 Boris Starikovich (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
816 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
817 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
818 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
819 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
820 Alina Desmonde Gough (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
821 Korr (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
822 Regan the Wise (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
823 Thurkel the Blameless (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
824 Wilfrid Ahenobarbus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
825 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
826 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Heart and Gryphon Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
827 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
828 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
829 Eirik the Cursed (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
830 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
831 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
832 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
833 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
834 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
835 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Elder Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
836 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
837 Tanwen of the Huscarles (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
838 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
839 Logan Torynsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
840 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
841 Zander Leifsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
842 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
843 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
844 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
845 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
846 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
847 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
848 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
849 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
850 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
851 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
852 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
853 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
854 Logan Torynsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
855 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
856 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
857 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
858 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
859 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
860 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
861 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
862 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
863 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
864 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
865 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
866 Dea Nefdreyri (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
867 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
868 Sibán (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
869 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
870 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
871 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Fortitude Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
872 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
873 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
874 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
875 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
876 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Valorous Estate Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
877 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
878 Somerled of Ballindore (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
879 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
880 Roderic Blackthorn (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
881 Stratton MacSween (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
882 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
883 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
884 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
885 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
886 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
887 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
888 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
889 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
890 Denis le Gris (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
891 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jul 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
892 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jul 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
893 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
894 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Gilded Feather Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
895 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Gilded Feather Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
896 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
897 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Aug 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
898 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
899 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
900 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
901 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
902 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
903 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
904 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Champion of Arrows Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
905 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
906 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
907 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
908 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
909 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
910 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
911 Jurko Krysavich of the Seawolves (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
912 Maria of the Green Cauldron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
913 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
914 Lillith Eisenbara (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
915 Azalea of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
916 Romulus of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
917 Sibán (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
918 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
919 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Golden Flame Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
920 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
921 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
922 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
923 Fleur of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
924 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
925 Rodger (Walker) (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
926 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
927 Wynfryda of Lyn (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
928 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
929 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
930 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
931 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
932 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Fortitude Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
933 Maddalena of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
934 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
935 Aestylnn of Coventry (Avacal) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
936 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
937 Annie the Blind (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
938 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
939 Jannah of Fortosa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
940 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Lute Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
941 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
942 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
943 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
944 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
945 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
946 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Gilded Griffin Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
947 Thomas the Timid (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
948 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Red Oak Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
949 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
950 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
951 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
952 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
953 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
954 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
955 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
956 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
957 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
958 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
959 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
960 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
961 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
962 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
963 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
964 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
965 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
966 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
967 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
968 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
969 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
970 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
971 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
972 Gerrard of Rhodes (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
973 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
974 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
975 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
976 Tanwen of the Huscarles (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
977 Laurelyn of West Bromwich (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
978 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
979 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
980 Meagan the Frail (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
981 Meiralyn L'Shea (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
982 Fergus of Blackwater (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
983 Timothy of Sherwood (East) Gilded Griffin Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
984 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Gilded Griffin Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
985 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
986 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
987 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
988 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
989 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
990 Isabell of Borealis (Bryniaid) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
991 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
992 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
993 Annayais of Avacal (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
994 Jenn of Artemesia (Artemisia) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
995 Timothy of Sherwood (East) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
996 Magelina of Avacal (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
997 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
998 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
999 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1000 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1001 Ysalt of Avacal (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1002 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1003 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1004 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1005 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1006 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1007 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1008 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1009 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Elder Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1010 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1011 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Champion of Arrows Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1012 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1013 Dietrich of Vinjar (Vinjar) Iron Arrow Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1014 Ulfrek heri banamadur (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1015 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1016 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1017 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1018 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1019 Gisele of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1020 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Golden Flame Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1021 James Douglas (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1022 Aonghus of Barra (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1023 Lahela Bint Shamman (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1024 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1025 Angus MacLaomainn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1026 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1027 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1028 Annie the Blind (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1029 Genic of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1030 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1031 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1032 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1033 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Red Oak Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1034 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1035 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1036 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1037 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1038 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Silver Lute Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1039 Thea Vildarrow (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1040 Oswyn of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1041 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1042 Lochlainn Dubhghlas (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1043 Anisia of Yuriev (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1044 Cailin MacRuodhai (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1045 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) White Claw Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1046 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Red Oak Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1047 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1048 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1049 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1050 Magda of the Isles (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1051 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1052 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1053 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1054 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1055 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1056 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1057 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1058 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1059 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1060 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1061 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1062 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1063 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1064 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1065 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1066 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 22, 2011 (AS XLV)
1067 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Feb 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
1068 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Fortitude Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1069 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Golden Flame Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1070 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1071 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Throne Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1072 Angus MacLaomainn (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1073 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1074 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1075 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1076 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1077 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1078 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1079 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1080 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1081 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1082 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1083 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1084 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1085 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1086 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1087 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1088 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1089 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1090 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1091 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1092 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1093 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1094 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1095 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1096 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1097 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1098 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Golden Flame Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1099 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1100 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Elder Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1101 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Elder Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1102 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1103 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1104 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1105 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Magistar of the University of Avacal Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1106 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Red Oak Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1107 Grant MacGregor (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1108 Sorcha MacGregor (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1109 Sonyanka MacGregor (Borealis) Gilded Feather Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1110 Elizabeth MacLean (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1111 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
1112 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Golden Flame Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
1113 Arnbjorn Rauðfeldr (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1114 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1115 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1116 Al the Cook (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1117 Rosemary of Caucasia (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1118 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1119 Elizabeth Pendeo (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1120 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1121 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Golden Flame May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1122 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1123 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1124 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1125 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1126 Ívarr Læknir (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1127 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1128 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1129 Luke of the Huscarles (Borealis) Gilded Feather Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1130 Helena Fenricksdottir (Borealis) Gilded Feather Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1131 Balthazar of Borealis (Borealis) Gilded Feather Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1132 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1133 Thurkel the Blameless (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1134 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1135 Philomena of Bence (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1136 Finna Ingasdottir (Windwyrm) Gilded Griffin Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1137 Lahela Bint Shamman (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1138 Branowen of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1139 Elspeth Dubh inghean Dubhghaill (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1140 James Carns (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1141 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1142 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1143 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1144 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1145 Uriel Adiensson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1146 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1147 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1148 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1149 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1150 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1151 Eirik Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1152 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1153 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1154 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1155 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1156 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1157 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1158 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1159 Fia McLean (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1160 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1161 Casius of Borealis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1162 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1163 Casius of Borealis (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1164 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1165 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1166 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1167 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1168 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1169 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1170 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1171 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1172 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1173 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Prince/Princess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1174 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1175 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1176 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Valorous Estate Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1177 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1178 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1179 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1180 Kinthia of Borealis (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1181 Kinthia of Borealis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1182 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Iron Arrow Jul 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1183 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1184 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1185 Marcel du Monte (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1186 Dubhglass Maccuswiel (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1187 Joscelin of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1188 Drq of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1189 Marinus of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1190 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1191 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1192 Beatrix Cardinali (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1193 Allasone nin Laran (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1194 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1195 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1196 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1197 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1198 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1199 Laek Verkjastillandi (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1200 Jane Anys Harkness (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1201 Heri Bansmadr (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1202 Nimue of Degannwy (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1203 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Fortitude Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1204 Alys of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1205 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1206 Roslynn of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1207 Uriel Adiensson (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1208 Edward Vikingsson (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1209 Tzzittas Varius Drusas (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1210 Josephine of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1211 Olena Borisova (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1212 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Silver Lute Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1213 Edward Vikingsson (Bordergate) Prince's Favour Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1214 Dubhglass Maccuswiel (Bordergate) Prince's Favour Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1215 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1216 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1217 Casius of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1218 Wolfgang the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1219 Elison Sonderland (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1220 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Gilded Griffin Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1221 Kata Valravn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1222 Til Eulenspetzle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1223 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) White Claw Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1224 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1225 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1226 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1227 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1228 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1229 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1230 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Throne Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1231 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1232 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1233 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1234 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1235 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1236 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1237 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1238 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1239 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1240 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1241 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1242 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1243 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1244 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1245 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1246 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1247 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1248 Aestylnn of Coventry (Avacal) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1249 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1250 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1251 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1252 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1253 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1254 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1255 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1256 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1257 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1258 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1259 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1260 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1261 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1262 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1263 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1264 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1265 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1266 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1267 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1268 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1269 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1270 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1271 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1272 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1273 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Elder Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1274 William Bennet (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1275 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1276 Aldreada of Avacal (Avacal) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1277 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Golden Flame Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1278 Caius of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1279 Lasairfiona O'Nuallan (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1280 Rouland Feret (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1281 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1282 Edgar of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1283 Hellayna of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1284 Bera (Bordergate) Award of Arms May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1285 Geir of Bordergate (East) Award of Arms May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1286 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1287 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1288 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1289 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1290 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1291 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1292 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1293 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1294 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1295 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1296 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1297 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1298 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1299 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1300 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1301 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1302 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Heart and Gryphon Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1303 Hugo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1304 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Throne Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1305 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1306 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Throne Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1307 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Throne Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1308 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1309 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1310 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1311 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1312 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1313 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1314 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1315 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1316 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1317 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1318 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1319 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1320 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1321 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1322 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1323 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1324 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1325 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1326 Nedaya Deya Maroon (Bitter End) Gilded Feather Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1327 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1328 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Champion of Arrows Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1329 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1330 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1331 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Elder Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1332 Ronald Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1333 Saorla O'Shea (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1334 Anastasiia Ivanovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1335 Dea Nefdreyri (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1336 Leif of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1337 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1338 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1339 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1340 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1341 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1342 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1343 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1344 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1345 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1346 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Gilded Griffin Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1347 Hugo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1348 Tobias Lamonte (Borealis) Silver Lute Dec 10, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1349 Jora of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1350 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1351 Eadric Æathelwulf (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1352 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1353 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1354 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1355 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1356 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1357 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1358 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1359 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1360 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1361 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1362 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1363 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1364 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1365 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1366 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1367 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Red Oak Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
1368 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1369 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Heart and Gryphon Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1370 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1371 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1372 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1373 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1374 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1375 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Champion of Rapier Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1376 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Iron Quill Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1377 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Elder Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1378 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1379 Hroderick Von Etwasburg (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
1380 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1381 Arnbjorn Rauðfeldr (Bitter End) Golden Flame Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1382 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1383 Brandr Markusson (Cold Keep) Gilded Feather May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1384 Anastasiia Ivanovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1385 Ylsabeten von Hamburg (Cold Keep) Golden Flame May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1386 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Feather May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1387 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Golden Flame May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1388 Granny O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1389 Ole Geirsson (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1390 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1391 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1392 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1393 Annora ingen Iomhair (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1394 Richard Bentfinger (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1395 Azalea of Vinjar (Vinjar) Golden Flame Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1396 Siobhan inghean Uiaodha (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1397 Ellisif of Wyndwyrm (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1398 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1399 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1400 Usage Genzy (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1401 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1402 Misnok the Thirsty (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1403 Vera Marmore (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1404 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1405 Hralder the Confused (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1406 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1407 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1408 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1409 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1410 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1411 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1412 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1413 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1414 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1415 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1416 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1417 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1418 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1419 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1420 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1421 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1422 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1423 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1424 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1425 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1426 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1427 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1428 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1429 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1430 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1431 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1432 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1433 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1434 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1435 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1436 Drifa of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1437 Balthazar the Sweetie Pie (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1438 William Bennet (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1439 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1440 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1441 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1442 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1443 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1444 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1445 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1446 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1447 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Elder Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1448 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Elder Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1449 Hamish ap Einar (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1450 Somerled of Ballindore (Borealis) Iron Arrow Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1451 Seumas Ap-Einar (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1452 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1453 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1454 Maria of the Green Cauldron (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1455 Urijah Cassier (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1456 Vladimir Stráěca (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1457 Tollak Vargsson (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1458 Þorunn Feilan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1459 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1460 Blialith the Red (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1461 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1462 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1463 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1464 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1465 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1466 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1467 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1468 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Fortitude Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1469 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Fortitude Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1470 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Heart and Gryphon Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1471 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1472 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1473 Sarah Stewart (Bitter End) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1474 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1475 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1476 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1477 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1478 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1479 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1480 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1481 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1482 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1483 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1484 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1485 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1486 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1487 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1488 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1489 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1490 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1491 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1492 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1493 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1494 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Elder Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1495 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Iron Quill Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1496 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Elder Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1497 Tobias Lamonte (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1498 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Mar 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1499 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Mar 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1500 Alessandra della Foresta (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1501 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1502 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1503 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Fortitude May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1504 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1505 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1506 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1507 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1508 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1509 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1510 Caitlin the Rose (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1511 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Youth Champion Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1512 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1513 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1514 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1515 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1516 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1517 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1518 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1519 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1520 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1521 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1522 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1523 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1524 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1525 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1526 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1527 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1528 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1529 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1530 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1531 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1532 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1533 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1534 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1535 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1536 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1537 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1538 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1539 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1540 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1541 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1542 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1543 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Elder Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1544 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Elder Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1545 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1546 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Youth Armored Champion Jul 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1547 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1548 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1549 Darras al-Andalusi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1550 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1551 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1552 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1553 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1554 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Gilded Griffin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1555 Modolfr Ingimundarson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1556 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1557 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1558 Sigurdr Thorfinnssdottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1559 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1560 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1561 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1562 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1563 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1564 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1565 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1566 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1567 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Golden Flame Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1568 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1569 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1570 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1571 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1572 Reginald Urrie (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1573 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Fortitude Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1574 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Red Oak Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1575 Hadice bint Osman (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1576 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1577 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1578 Sibán (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1579 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1580 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1581 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1582 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1583 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1584 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1585 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1586 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1587 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1588 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1589 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1590 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1591 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1592 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1593 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1594 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1595 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1596 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1597 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1598 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1599 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1600 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1601 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1602 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1603 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1604 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1605 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1606 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1607 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1608 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1609 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1610 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1611 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1612 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1613 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1614 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1615 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1616 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1617 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1618 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1619 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1620 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1621 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1622 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1623 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1624 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1625 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1626 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1627 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1628 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1629 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1630 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1631 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1632 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1633 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1634 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1635 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1636 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1637 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1638 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1639 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Prince/Princess Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1640 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1641 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Rapier Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1642 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Elder Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1643 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Elder Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1644 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1645 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Iron Quill Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1646 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1647 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arts and Science Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1648 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1649 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1650 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Fortitude Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1651 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Fortitude Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1652 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1653 Seeta of Mahim (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1654 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Silver Lute Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1655 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1656 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1657 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Fortitude May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1658 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin of Avacal May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1659 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Silver Griffin of Avacal May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1660 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Elder Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1661 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Elder Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1662 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Elder Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1663 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1664 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1665 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1666 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1667 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1668 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1669 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1670 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1671 Thea Vildarrow (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1672 Hroderick Von Etwasburg (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1673 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1674 Lianora Heinriksdotter (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1675 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1676 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1677 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1678 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1679 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1680 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1681 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1682 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1683 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1684 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1685 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1686 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1687 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) White Claw Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1688 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1689 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1690 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1691 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1692 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1693 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1694 Hroderick Von Etwasburg (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1695 Thea Vildarrow (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1696 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1697 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1698 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1699 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1700 Lianora Heinriksdotter (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1701 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1702 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1703 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1704 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1705 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1706 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1707 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1708 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1709 Genic of Borealis (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1710 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1711 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1712 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1713 Hraerik Ivarson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1714 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1715 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1716 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1717 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1718 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1719 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1720 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1721 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1722 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1723 Þorunn Feilan (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1724 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1725 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1726 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1727 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1728 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1729 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1730 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1731 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1732 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1733 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Prince's Favour Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1734 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1735 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1736 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Sword Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1737 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) White Scarf Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1738 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Silver Lute Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1739 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1740 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1741 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Valorous Estate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1742 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Iron Maul Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1743 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arrow Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1744 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Youth Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1745 Ronald Wettenhale (Bitter End) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2015 (AS L)
1746 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2015 (AS L)
1747 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1748 Millicent of Eaglescliff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1749 Ragnarr Ottarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
1750 Jacquelina Virago (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
1751 Johannes Köslin (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
1752 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
1753 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Pelican Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
1754 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Winged Lynx Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
1755 Rhune Stormdancer (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
1756 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Winged Lynx Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1757 Shar O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1758 Kenneth O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1759 Thora Volundsdottir (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1760 Marie de Rougemont (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1761 Niesa Abdelmessah (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1762 William of Dunvegan (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1763 Marcus Artorius (Bitter End) Red Horse Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1764 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Knight Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1765 Emily of Vinjar (Vinjar) Argent Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1766 Asny Hrafnsdottir (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1767 John of Vinjar (Vinjar) Argent Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
1768 Elizabeth of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1769 Olaf Ericsbane (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1770 Robert of Ealdormere (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1771 Wynfryda of Lyn (Sigelhundas) Argent Flame Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1772 Sinji Takanoma (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1773 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1774 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1775 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1776 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1777 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1778 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1779 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1780 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Magistar of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1781 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Magistar of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1782 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Magistar of the University of Avacal Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1783 Seren of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1784 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1785 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1786 Asa Fjallswif (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1787 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1788 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
1789 Shalayla Claire Storin (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
1790 Friar Barleycorn (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
1791 Finna Ingasdottir (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
1792 Jurko Krysavich of the Seawolves (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
1793 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
1794 Maulore de Mondete (Rhuddglyn) Winged Lynx Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
1795 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Argent Flame Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1796 Rhiannon Reddragon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1797 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Laurel Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1798 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Sable Axe Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1799 Muirenn ingen meic in Gobann (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1800 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Argent Flame Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1801 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1802 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1803 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin of Avacal Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1804 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin of Avacal Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1805 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1806 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1807 Crannog of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1808 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1809 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Order of Defense Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1810 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Order of Defense Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1811 William Bennet (Montengarde) Order of Defense Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1812 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1813 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1814 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1815 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1816 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1817 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1818 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1819 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1820 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1821 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1822 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1823 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1824 Aonghus of Barra (Vinjar) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1825 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1826 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1827 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1828 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1829 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1830 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1831 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1832 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1833 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1834 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1835 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1836 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1837 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1838 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1839 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1840 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1841 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1842 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1843 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1844 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1845 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1846 Ségdae Úa Fáeláin (Sigelhundas) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1847 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1848 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1849 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1850 Anara Urrie (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
1851 Oriana Severin (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
1852 Diego Valdez (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
1853 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
1854 Alys Valravn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
1855 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
1856 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
1857 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
1858 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
1859 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) White Scarf Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
1860 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Order of Defense Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1861 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Winged Lynx Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1862 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1863 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1864 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1865 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1866 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1867 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1868 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1869 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1870 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1871 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1872 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1873 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1874 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1875 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1876 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1877 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1878 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1879 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1880 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1881 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1882 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1883 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1884 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1885 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1886 William Bennet (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1887 William Bennet (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1888 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1889 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1890 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1891 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1892 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1893 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1894 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1895 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1896 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1897 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1898 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1899 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1900 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1901 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1902 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1903 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1904 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1905 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1906 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1907 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1908 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1909 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1910 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1911 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1912 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1913 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1914 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1915 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1916 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1917 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1918 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1919 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1920 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1921 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1922 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1923 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1924 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1925 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1926 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1927 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1928 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1929 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1930 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1931 Tadc Ottarsson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1932 Jacquelina Virago (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1933 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1934 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1935 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1936 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1937 Tollak Vargsson (Bitter End) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1938 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1939 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1940 Elison Sonderland (Avacal) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1941 Seeta of Mahim (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1942 Edward Vikingsson (Bordergate) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1943 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1944 Jasmine Ouellette (Avacal) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1945 Ragnarr Ottarsson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1946 Titus Aurelius Felix (Avacal) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1947 Þorunn Feilan (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1948 Lovisa (Bordergate) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1949 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1950 Blialith the Red (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1951 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1952 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1953 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1954 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1955 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1956 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1957 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1958 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1959 Denis le Gris (Bordergate) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1960 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1961 Isabell of Avacal (Avacal) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1962 Marilyn of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1963 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1964 Julianna Ni Lachlanna (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1965 Sura Tertia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1966 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1967 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1968 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1969 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1970 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1971 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1972 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1973 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1974 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1975 Chloe of Bordergate (Bordergate) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1976 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1977 Genevieve Machiavelli (Avacal) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1978 Phelan of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1979 Elana Machiavelli (Avacal) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1980 Elana Machiavelli (Avacal) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1981 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1982 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1983 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1984 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1985 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1986 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King/Queen Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1987 Helene Charesse (Borealis) King/Queen Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1988 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Count/Countess Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1989 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Count/Countess Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1990 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Iron Maul Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1991 Ainè Inghean Úi Cuinn (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1992 Tighearn�n � Cuinn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1993 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arts and Science Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1994 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Rapier Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1995 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1996 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Iron Quill Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1997 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Elder Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1998 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Rose Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1999 Steinar Wernarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2000 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2001 Falki Ostervand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2002 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Argent Flame Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2003 Effym Cowie Murray (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2016 (AS L)
2004 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2005 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2006 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2007 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2008 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2009 Eðla Þunnkárr (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
2010 Constantina Abore (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
2011 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Winged Lynx May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
2012 Grace of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
2013 Monzarat Mallamba (Valley Wold) Award of Arms May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
2014 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2015 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2016 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin of Avacal Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2017 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin of Avacal Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2018 Maviş of Atenveldt (Atenveldt) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2019 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Pelican Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2020 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2021 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2022 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2023 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2024 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2025 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2026 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2027 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2028 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2029 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2030 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2031 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2032 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2033 Lianora Heinriksdotter (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2034 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2035 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2036 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2037 Olena Borisova (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2038 Bjorn Hrognson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2039 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2040 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2041 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2042 Astrid of Avacal (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2043 Finna Ingasdottir (Windwyrm) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2044 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2045 Rhiannon Reddragon (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2046 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2047 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2048 John de Percy (Wyewood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2049 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2050 Arnolt Brekswerd (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2051 Ragnarr Ottarsson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2052 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2053 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2054 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2055 Sura Tertia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2056 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2057 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2058 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2059 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2060 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2061 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2062 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2063 Michelle of Harris upon York (Artemisia) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2064 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2065 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2066 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2067 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2068 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2069 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2070 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Count/Countess Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2071 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Count/Countess Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2072 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Rose Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2073 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arrow Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2074 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Sword Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2075 Wulfgar Angarsson (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Youth Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2076 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Elder Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2077 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Elder Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2078 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Knight Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2079 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2080 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Winged Lynx Jul 25, 2016 (AS LI)
2081 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2016 (AS LI)
2082 Maviş of Atenveldt (Atenveldt) Griffin's Grace Jul 31, 2016 (AS LI)
2083 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Knight Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
2084 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Pelican Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
2085 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
2086 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Silver Griffin of Avacal Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
2087 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Silver Griffin of Avacal Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
2088 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
2089 Bort of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
2090 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Argent Flame Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2091 Catharina Stenehuise (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2092 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Winged Lynx Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2093 Aman Brennan (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2094 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) Argent Flame Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2095 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2096 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Pelican Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2097 Tessa of Hidden Creek (Bitter End) Red Horse Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2098 Arabella of Argyle (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2099 Wilhelm Windlass (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2100 Elrik Buchanan (Bitter End) Winged Lynx Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2101 Grant MacGregor (Borealis) Winged Lynx Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2102 Wilhelm Windlass (Borealis) Winged Lynx Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2103 Effym Cowie Murray (Bitter End) Argent Flame Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
2104 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2105 Sienna El Kabbeelah (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2106 Nicolas of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2107 Joscelin of Vinjar (Vinjar) Winged Lynx Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2108 Thomasyne of Tewxburie (Vinjar) Winged Lynx Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2109 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2110 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2111 Asa Fjallswif (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2112 Magnus of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2113 Genevieve of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2114 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2115 Amée Martin (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2116 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2117 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Winged Lynx Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2118 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Winged Lynx Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2119 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
2120 Lucas Fergussson (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2121 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Argent Flame Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2122 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Argent Flame Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2123 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Winged Lynx Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2124 Trahaearn of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
2125 Ségdae Úa Fáeláin (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
2126 Generys of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
2127 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
2128 Abdullah Hakim Al Bahr Ibn Da'ud Al Ghazi (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
2129 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2130 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Pelican Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2131 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Laurel Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2132 Timothy of Sherwood (East) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2133 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2134 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2135 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Argent Flame Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2136 Haakon Nielson (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2137 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Axe Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2138 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2139 Ming Tse Yu (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2140 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Sable Rapier Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2141 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2142 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2143 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2144 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2145 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2146 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2147 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2148 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2149 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2150 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2151 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2152 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2153 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2154 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2155 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2156 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2157 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2158 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2159 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2160 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2161 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2162 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2163 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2164 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2165 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2166 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2167 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2168 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2169 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2170 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2171 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2172 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2173 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2174 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2175 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2176 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2177 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2178 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2179 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2180 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2181 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2182 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2183 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2184 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2185 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2186 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2187 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2188 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2189 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2190 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2191 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2192 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2193 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2194 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2195 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2196 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2197 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2198 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2199 Inga Svavadottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2200 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2201 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2202 Sophia Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2203 Miriam Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2204 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2205 Ragnarr Ottarsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2206 Ragnarr Ottarsson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2207 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2208 Rhune Stormdancer (Bordergate) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2209 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2210 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2211 Seeta of Mahim (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2212 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2213 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2214 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2215 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2216 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2217 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2218 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2219 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2220 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2221 Bjorn Hrognson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2222 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2223 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2224 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2225 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2226 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2227 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Count/Countess Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2228 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2229 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Avacal Champion of Rapier Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2230 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2231 Isabel atte Grene (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
2232 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Winged Lynx Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
2233 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2234 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2235 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Noble Society of the Griffin Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2236 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Noble Society of the Griffin Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2237 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Sable Axe Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2238 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2239 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2240 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Argent Flame Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2241 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) King's Favour Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2242 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2243 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2244 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Sable Rapier Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2245 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2246 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2247 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Silver Griffin of Avacal Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2248 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Silver Griffin of Avacal Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2249 Kilian of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2250 Marielle Cassandra MacGregor (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2251 Elizabeth of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2252 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Sphinx and Cartouche Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2253 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) King's Favour Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2254 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2255 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2256 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2257 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) King's Favour Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2258 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) King's Favour Feb 19, 2017 (AS LI)
2259 Faust Reinhart (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
2260 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Axe Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
2261 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
2262 Krescentia von Helfenstein (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
2263 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
2264 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Order of Defense Mar 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2265 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Pelican Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2266 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Sable Rapier Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2267 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Sable Axe Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2268 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2269 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Geselschaft des Adlers of Avacal / Order of the Eagle of Avacal Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2270 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Sable Rapier Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2271 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2272 Castra D'Or (Avacal) WOAW Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2273 Genic of Borealis (Borealis) WOAW Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2274 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Winged Lynx Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2275 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Sable Rapier Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2276 Lucia Magna (Valley Wold) Winged Lynx Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2277 Artherus Heronimus (Bitter End) Winged Lynx Apr 21, 2017 (AS LI)
2278 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Order of Defense Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2279 Elmer the Red (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2280 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Argent Flame Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2281 Sechen Dogshin (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2282 Maryan Hoskyns (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2283 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Order of Defense Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2284 Niesa Abdelmessah (Bitter End) Winged Lynx May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2285 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Scholar of The University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2286 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Scholar of The University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2287 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2288 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2289 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2290 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2291 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2292 William Bennet (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2293 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2294 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2295 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2296 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2297 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2298 Myrrhineh Chey de Roma (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2299 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2300 Wilfrid Ahenobarbus (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2301 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2302 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2303 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2304 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2305 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2306 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2307 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2308 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2309 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2310 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2311 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2312 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2313 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2314 Sara de Bonneville (Avacal) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2315 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2316 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2317 Johanna Katrin Jensdatter (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2318 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2319 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2320 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Fellowship of the University of Avacal May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2321 Amy Eliot (Bitter End) Griffins Agate May 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2322 Sura Tertia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2323 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2324 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Sable Rapier May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2325 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2326 Yri of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2327 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Argent Flame May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2328 Magnus of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2329 Inga Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Griffins Agate May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2330 Bera Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Griffins Agate May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2331 Katla of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2332 Brynna Svavasdottir (Myrgan Wood) Griffins Agate May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2333 Gerald of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2334 Hjallkatla Hrognsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Griffins Agate May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2335 Bjorn Hrognson (Myrgan Wood) Griffins Agate May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2336 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2337 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2338 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Sphinx and Cartouche Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2339 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Sphinx and Cartouche Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2340 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) White Tower of Avacal Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2341 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Argent Flame Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2342 Samuel of Borealis (Borealis) Sable Rapier Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2343 Thora Volundsdottir (Bitter End) Argent Flame Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2344 Deandra Moggy (Bitter End) Griffins Agate Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2345 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Pelican Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2346 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Order of Avacal Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2347 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2348 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2349 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2350 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2351 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2352 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2353 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2354 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2355 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2356 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2357 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2358 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2359 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2360 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2361 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2362 Divera della Cava (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2363 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2364 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2365 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2366 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2367 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2368 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2369 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2370 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2371 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2372 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2373 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2374 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2375 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2376 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2377 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2378 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2379 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2380 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2381 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2382 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2383 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2384 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2385 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2386 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2387 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2388 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2389 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2390 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2391 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2392 William Bennet (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2393 William Bennet (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2394 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2395 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2396 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2397 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2398 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2399 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2400 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2401 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2402 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2403 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2404 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2405 Alina Desmonde Gough (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2406 Alina Desmonde Gough (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2407 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2408 Amethyst of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2409 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2410 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2411 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2412 Ansgar Stonebreaker (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2413 Artherus Heronimus (Bitter End) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2414 Artherus Heronimus (Bitter End) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2415 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2416 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2417 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2418 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2419 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2420 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2421 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2422 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2423 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2424 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2425 Johannes Köslin (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2426 Johannes Köslin (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2427 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2428 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2429 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2430 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2431 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2432 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2433 Aman Brennan (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2434 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2435 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2436 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2437 Þorunn Feilan (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2438 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2439 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2440 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2441 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2442 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2443 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2444 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2445 Lovisa (Bordergate) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2446 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2447 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2448 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2449 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2450 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2451 Sura Tertia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2452 Samuel of Borealis (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2453 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2454 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2455 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2456 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) King/Queen Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2457 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) King/Queen Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2458 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2459 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2460 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2461 Kassandra Formica (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2462 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Sword Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2463 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Iron Maul Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2464 Roya of Montengarde (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arrow Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2465 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2466 Bjorn Hrognson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Youth Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2467 Wulfgar Angarsson (Borealis) Elder Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2468 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Noble Society of the Griffin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2469 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Noble Society of the Griffin Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2470 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2471 Olena Borisova (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2472 Kenith, Son of Edmund (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2473 Lost Vikings, Household of the (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2474 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Winged Lynx Sep 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2475 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2476 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2477 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Silver Griffin of Avacal Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2478 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Silver Griffin of Avacal Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2479 Roya of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2480 Brooklyn of Bitter End (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2481 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2482 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) King's Favour Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2483 Alexander Blacktree (Montengarde) King's Favour Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2484 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favour Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2485 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Queen's Favour Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2486 Tighearn�n � Cuinn (Montengarde) King's Favour Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2487 Ella Baldric (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
2488 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
2489 Alexander Blacktree (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2490 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Harp of Avacal Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2491 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2492 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2493 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2494 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2495 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Queen's Favour Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2496 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2497 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) White Tower of Avacal Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2498 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2499 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2500 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2501 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2502 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2503 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Order of Avacal Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2504 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2505 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Winged Lynx Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2506 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2507 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King/Queen Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2508 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) King/Queen Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2509 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Count/Countess Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2510 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Count/Countess Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2511 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Arts and Science Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2512 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Rapier Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2513 Deamiana Sinadottir (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Youth Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2514 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Iron Quill Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2515 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2516 Bjorn Hrognson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2517 Euclidous Ativus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2518 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2519 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2520 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Rose Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2521 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Winged Lynx Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2522 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Elder Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2523 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Elder Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2524 Tadc Ottarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2525 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) WOAW Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2526 Fiske of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2527 Lorette de Chasteauneuf (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2528 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Argent Flame Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2529 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2530 Solfrid Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2531 Inga Svavadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2532 Bera Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2533 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2534 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2535 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin of Avacal Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2536 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin of Avacal Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2537 Lucien of Kingsland (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2538 Aurora of Kingsland (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2539 Anna of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2540 Brynjar of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2541 Vail of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2542 The Brotherhood (Household) (Artemisia) Throne Favor Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
2543 Viviana of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2544 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Sable Rapier Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2545 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2546 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2547 Uli Adamsson (Borealis) Argent Flame Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
2548 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) Winged Lynx Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
2549 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) WOAW Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
2550 Deamiana Sinadottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
2551 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Laurel Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2552 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arts and Science Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2553 Niesa Abdelmessah (Bitter End) Iron Quill Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2554 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Argent Flame Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2555 James Bucking (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2556 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Laurel May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2557 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Winged Lynx May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2558 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2559 Conan of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2560 Thorgunn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2561 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Sable Axe May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
2562 Fiona of Keith (Valley Wold) Award of Arms May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
2563 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Knight Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2564 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Order of Avacal Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2565 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Geselschaft des Adlers of Avacal / Order of the Eagle of Avacal Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2566 Bjorn Hrognson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2567 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2568 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2569 Conan of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2570 Hoshikawa Takakage (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2571 Ragnarr Ottarsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2572 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2573 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2574 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2575 Bera Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2576 Inga Svavadottir (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2577 Solfrid Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2578 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2579 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2580 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2581 Bera Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2582 Inga Svavadottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2583 Solfrid Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2584 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2585 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2586 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2587 Sura Tertia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2588 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2589 Hjallkatla Hrognsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2590 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2591 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2592 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2593 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2594 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2595 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2596 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Queen's Favour Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2597 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2598 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2599 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2600 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2601 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2602 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2603 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2604 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2605 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2606 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2607 Asa Fjallswif (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2608 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2609 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2610 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2611 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2612 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2613 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) King/Queen Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2614 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) King/Queen Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2615 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Count/Countess Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2616 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Count/Countess Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2617 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2618 Roya of Montengarde (Montengarde) Elder Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2619 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Sword Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2620 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Arrow Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2621 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Iron Maul Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2622 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2623 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Rose Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2624 Roman Ivarson (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Royale Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2625 Greysen Ivarson (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Royale Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2626 Willum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2627 Rowan Nabbanseax (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2628 Eberhard of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2629 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Winged Lynx Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2630 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2631 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2632 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Argent Flame Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2633 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Winged Lynx Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2634 Thisbe Elysande LaBlanchette (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2635 Fionnghuala of Ayresgarde (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2636 Alais Inghean Uí Cuinn (Montengarde) Griffins Agate Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2637 Tanner Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Griffins Agate Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
2638 Aldrick FitzGerald (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
2639 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Throne Favor Aug 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2640 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
2641 Abbonne (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
2642 David de Wolf (Sigelhundas) Griffins Agate Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
2643 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2644 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2645 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin of Avacal Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2646 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Silver Griffin of Avacal Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2647 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Pelican Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2648 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Rapier Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2649 Rosalyn of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2650 Signe of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2651 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Pelican Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
2652 Kateline Huntington (Myragardhr) Winged Lynx Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2653 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Sable Axe Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2654 Lucien of Kingsland (Avacal) Winged Lynx Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2655 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Argent Flame Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2656 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Sphinx and Cartouche Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2657 Braimer of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2658 Philippa of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2659 Sloan of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2660 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2661 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2662 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Noble Society of the Griffin Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2663 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Noble Society of the Griffin Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2664 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Axe Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2665 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2666 Halla Unadottir (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2667 Siobhan Tagdhan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2668 Saloman of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2669 Llygoden of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2670 Hoshikawa Takakage (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2671 Gizella Ildiko Varozsa (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2672 Hiroku (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2673 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2674 Crannog of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2675 Robert of Ealdormere (Sigelhundas) Argent Flame Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2676 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2677 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Argent Flame Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2678 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2679 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Sable Rapier Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2680 Elena of Hidden Valley (Montengarde) Griffins Agate Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2681 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2682 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) White Tower of Avacal Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2683 William Bennet (Montengarde) Order of Avacal Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2684 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2685 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2686 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2687 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2688 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2689 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2690 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2691 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2692 Rosalyn of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2693 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2694 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2695 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2696 Tyre Systs Ivars (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2697 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2698 Hl�f Angarsdottir (Avacal) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2699 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2700 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2701 Robert of Ealdormere (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2702 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2703 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2704 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2705 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2706 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2707 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2708 Fiske of Montengarde (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2709 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2710 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2711 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2712 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2713 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2714 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2715 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2716 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2717 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2718 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2719 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2720 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2721 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2722 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Count/Countess Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2723 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Count/Countess Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2724 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Rose Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2725 Deamiana Sinadottir (Borealis) Elder Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2726 William Bennet (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Rapier Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2727 Ulrich Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Youth Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2728 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2729 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2730 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Grey Goose Shaft Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
2731 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Red Horse Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
2732 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Pelican Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
2733 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Noble Society of the Griffin Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
2734 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Noble Society of the Griffin Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
2735 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
2736 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
2737 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Gules Mantle Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
2738 Duncan Evergreen (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
2739 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2740 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Gules Mantle Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2741 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Harp of Avacal Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2742 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Feb 17, 2019 (AS LIII)
2743 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2744 Hl�f Angarsdottir (Avacal) Winged Lynx Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2745 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2746 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2747 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Pelican Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2748 Sechen Dogshin (Bitter End) Red Horse Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2749 David de Wolf (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2750 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Flute Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2751 Eirik of Two Ravens (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2752 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Elder May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2753 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Order of Defense May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2754 Iona Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2755 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Harp of Avacal May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2756 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Throne Favor May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2757 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) King's Favour May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2758 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) King's Favour May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2759 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2760 Hl�f Angarsdottir (Avacal) Avacal Champion of Arts and Science May 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2761 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Iron Quill May 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2762 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne Favor May 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2763 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Queen's Favour May 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2764 Amery Stewart (Borealis) Queen's Favour May 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2765 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Pelican Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2766 Dahlia Yriansdottir (Borealis) Pelican Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2767 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Order of Avacal Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2768 Morgan �thelwulf (Atenveldt) King's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2769 Handahófi Holu (Artemisia) King's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2770 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2771 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2772 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2773 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2774 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2775 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2776 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2777 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2778 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2779 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2780 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2781 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2782 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2783 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2784 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2785 William Bennet (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2786 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2787 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2788 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2789 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2790 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2791 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2792 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Throne Favor Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2793 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2794 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) King/Queen Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2795 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Count/Countess Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2796 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Count/Countess Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2797 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Arrow Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2798 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Sword Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2799 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Elder Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2800 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2801 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Queen's Favour Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2802 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Rose Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2803 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Harp of Avacal Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
2804 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
2805 Glaesirofa of Montengarde (Montengarde) Sable Wing Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2806 Thisbe Elysande LaBlanchette (Ayresgarde) Sable Flute Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2807 Elina of Hidden Valley (Montengarde) Red Drum Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2808 Yoshi Midori (Ayresgarde) Red Furison Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2809 Aileen inghean Ui Cuinn (Montengarde) Red Helm Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2810 Ecska Gune Skeggisson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2811 Astrid Gunnulfsson (Vinjar) Red Helm Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
2812 Adimar of Myragardhr (Myragardhr) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
2813 McKenzie of Myragardhr (Myragardhr) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
2814 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Winged Lynx Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
2815 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) Sable Axe Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
2816 Lucinda of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2817 Bjorn the Black (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jul 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2818 Henry Blacksmith (Ayresgarde) Sable Flame Jul 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2819 Crixius Arturius Africanus (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale Jul 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2820 Seeta of Mahim (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Aug 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2821 Anna of Vinjar (Vinjar) Sable Wing Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
2822 Eibhlinn of Borealis (Borealis) Red Bow Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
2823 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Black Shield Aug 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2824 Sven of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2019 (AS LIV)