Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Nov 29, 2008
#PersonAwardDate
1 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
3 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
4 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
5 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
6 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
7 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
8 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
9 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion et de la Lance Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
10 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
11 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
12 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
13 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
14 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
15 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
16 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
17 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
18 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
19 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
20 Maulore de Mondete (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
21 Seumas Ap-Einar (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
22 Adella Engel (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
23 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
24 Boris Starikovich (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
25 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
26 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
27 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
28 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
29 Seamus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
30 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
31 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
32 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)