Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Bitter End [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of Avacal }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Bitter End

#PersonAwardDate
1 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Defender of Arrows Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
2 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Defender of Arrows Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
3 Arnbjorn Rauðfeldr (Bitter End) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
4 James Lockwood (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
5 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Defender of Sword Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
6 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Defender of Youth Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
7 Regan the Wise (Montengarde) Defender of Youth Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
8 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Defender of Arrows Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
9 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
10 F�el�n O'Dal�igh (Borealis) Defender of Rapier Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
11 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Defender of Sword Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
12 Helena Fenricksdottir (Borealis) Defender of Youth Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
13 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Defender of Youth Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
14 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
15 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Defender of Arrows Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
16 Effym Cowie Murray (Bitter End) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
17 William of Dunvegan (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
18 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Defender of Sword Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
19 Trystan Boehme (Bitter End) Defender of Youth Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
20 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) Defender of Arrows Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
21 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
22 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Defender of Rapier Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
23 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Defender of Sword Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
24 Deamiana Sinadottir (Borealis) Defender of Youth Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
25 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Defender of Arrows Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
26 Effym Cowie Murray (Bitter End) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
27 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Defender of Rapier Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
28 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Defender of Sword Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
29 Sechen Dogshin (Bitter End) Defender of Youth Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
30 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Defender of Arrows Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Defender of Rapier Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Artherus Heronimus (Bitter End) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Defender of Sword Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
34 Ansgar Stormbreaker (Borealis) Defender of Sword Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
35 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Defender of Rapier Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
36 Robin of Borealis (Borealis) Defender of Youth Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)