Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Tir Bannog [Branch web site] { IN: Principality of Tir Righ -> Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Tir Bannog

#PersonAwardDate
1 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
2 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jul 31, 2000 (AS XXXV) ***
3 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
4 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
5 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Defender of Rapier Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
6 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Defender of Arrows Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX) ***
7 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Brewing Champion Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
8 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
9 Jabez of An Tir (An Tir) Brewing Champion Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
10 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
11 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Defender of Arrows Jun 29, 2007 (AS XLII)
12 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
13 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Brewing Champion Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
14 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
15 Alys Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
16 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
17 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
18 Alys Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Brewing Champion Oct 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
19 Tuathal of Avacal (Avacal) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
20 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Defender of Arrows Jul 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
21 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
22 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
23 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Defender of Arrows Jul 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
24 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
25 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
26 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
27 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Defender of Bardic Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
28 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
29 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Defender of Rapier Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
30 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Brewing Champion Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)