Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Myrgan Wood [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of Avacal }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Myrgan Wood

#PersonAwardDate
1 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
2 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Champion of Sword Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
3 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
4 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
5 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 3, 1992 (AS XXVII)
6 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 13, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
7 Jakob von Soust (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 16, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
8 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 1994 (AS XXIX)
9 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Sergeant Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
10 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 20, 1995 (AS XXIX)
11 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
12 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
13 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
14 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Champion of Rapier Apr 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
15 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
16 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
17 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
18 Balki Ulfsson of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
19 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
20 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Champion of Sword Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
21 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
22 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
23 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
24 Balki Ulfsson of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 13, 1998 (AS XXXII)
25 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
26 Alverez Valdevisio (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
27 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Champion of Sword Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
28 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
29 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
30 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
31 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
32 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Dec 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
33 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
34 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
35 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 5, 2000 (AS XXXV)
36 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 5, 2000 (AS XXXV)
37 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
38 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
39 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
40 Alycie MacArdghail (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
41 Philippe Sanschoix (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
42 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
43 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
44 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
45 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
46 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
47 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
48 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
49 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
50 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
51 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
52 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
53 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
54 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
55 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
56 Robert of Grantham's Keep (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
57 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
58 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
59 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
60 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
61 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
62 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
63 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
64 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
65 Jocatta Sandino Cominante (Rhuddglyn) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
66 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Rapier Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
67 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Cunan (Rhuddglyn) Champion of Arrows Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Champion of Rapier Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
74 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
75 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Champion of Arrows Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
76 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
77 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
78 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
79 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
80 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
81 Ameline la Joaliere (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
82 Quintessa (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
83 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
84 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
85 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
86 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
87 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
88 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
89 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
90 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
91 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
92 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
93 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
94 Alexandra Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
95 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
96 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
97 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) Champion of Rapier Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
98 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
99 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
100 Kvan of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
101 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
102 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Champion of Rapier Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
103 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Apr 22, 2007 (AS XLI)
104 Amberly of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
105 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
106 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
107 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
108 Alexandra Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
109 Amberly of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
110 Kvan of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
111 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
112 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
113 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
114 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
115 Trystan of Inverness (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
116 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
117 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
118 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
119 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
120 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
121 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
122 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
123 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
124 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
125 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
126 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
127 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
128 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
129 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
130 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
131 Galbraith O'Cathluain (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
132 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
133 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
134 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
135 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
136 Malan'ia Labedeva Doch' (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
137 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
138 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
139 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
140 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
141 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
142 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
143 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
144 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
145 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's grace Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
146 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's grace Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
147 Aethelwulf of Elge (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
148 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
149 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
150 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
151 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
152 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
153 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
154 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Blood of the Wood Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
155 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
156 Alexandria (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
157 Eiru inren fianna (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
158 Colin Elwood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
159 Jacob von Souest (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
160 Katherina Chimen du Lac (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
161 Troubadour du Bois (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
162 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
163 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
164 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
165 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
166 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
167 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
168 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Manorial Estate Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
169 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Hawk's grace Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
170 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
171 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
172 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
173 Colin Elwood (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's grace Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
174 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
175 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
176 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
177 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
178 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
179 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
180 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
181 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
182 Cato (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
183 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
184 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Champion of Rapier Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
185 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
186 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
187 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
188 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
189 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
190 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
191 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
192 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Sergeant Aug 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
193 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
194 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
195 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
196 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
197 Kas of Nottingham (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Spring Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
198 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
199 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 6, 2013 (AS XLVII)
200 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 6, 2013 (AS XLVII)
201 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's grace Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII) ***
202 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
203 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
204 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
205 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
206 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
207 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
208 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
209 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
210 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
211 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
212 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
213 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
214 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
215 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
216 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
217 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
218 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
219 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
220 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
221 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
222 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
223 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
224 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
225 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
226 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
227 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
228 Drifa of Montengarde (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
229 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
230 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
231 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
232 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
233 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
234 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
235 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
236 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
237 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
238 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
239 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
240 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
241 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
242 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
243 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
244 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
245 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
246 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
247 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
248 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
249 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
250 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
251 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
252 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
253 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
254 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
255 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
256 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
257 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
258 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Champion of Arrows Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
259 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Dec 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
260 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
261 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
262 Kas of Nottingham (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
263 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
264 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
265 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's grace Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
266 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baron's Favor Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
267 Andreas of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
268 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
269 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
270 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
271 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
272 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
273 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
274 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
275 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Baronial Favour Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
276 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Aug 4, 2016 (AS LI)
277 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Blood of the Wood Aug 4, 2016 (AS LI)
278 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
279 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
280 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Baron's Favor Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
281 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
282 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
283 Catharina Stenehuise (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
284 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
285 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
286 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Silver Hawk of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
287 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Baron's Favor Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
288 Feargan Delaroche (West) Blood of the Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
289 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
290 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
291 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
292 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
293 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
294 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Bardic Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
295 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
296 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
297 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
298 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
299 Amée Martin (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
300 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
301 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
302 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
303 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
304 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Baron's Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
305 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Warden Sergent Aug 13, 2017 (AS LII)
306 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
307 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
308 Faust Reinhart (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
309 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
310 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Silver Hawk of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
311 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
312 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
313 Magnus of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
314 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
315 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
316 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
317 Yri of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
318 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
319 Viviana of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
320 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Champion of Bardic Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
321 Crixius Arturius Africanus (Myrgan Wood) Youth Champion Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
322 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
323 Asa Fjallswif (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
324 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
325 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Baron's Favor Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
326 Willum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
327 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
328 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
329 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
330 Colin Elwood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
331 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
332 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Warden Sergent Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
333 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
334 Willum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
335 Aedelstan Thriedunn (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
336 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
337 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
338 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
339 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
340 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
341 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
342 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
343 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
344 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
345 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
346 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
347 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
348 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
349 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
350 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
351 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
352 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
353 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
354 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
355 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
356 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
357 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
358 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
359 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
360 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
361 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
362 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
363 Seren of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
364 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
365 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
366 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
367 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
368 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
369 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
370 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
371 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
372 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
373 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
374 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
375 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
376 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
377 Viviana of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
378 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
379 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
380 Sachiko of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
381 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
382 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
383 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
384 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
385 Magnus of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
386 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
387 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
388 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Elders of Myrgan Wood Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
389 Yri of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Silver Hawk of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
390 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
391 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
392 Logan Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Youth Champion Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
393 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Bardic Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
394 Sachiko of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baronial Favour Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
395 Viviana of Myrganwood (Myrgan Wood) Baronial Favour Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
396 Willum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Baronial Favour Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
397 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
398 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
399 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
400 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
401 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
402 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
403 Thorgunn (Myrgan Wood) Silver Hawk of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
404 Shirakawa Yukime (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
405 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
406 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
407 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
408 Magnus of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
409 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
410 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
411 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
412 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
413 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
414 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
415 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
416 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
417 Phaelan Gann (Ealdormere) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
418 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
419 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
420 Jakob von Soust (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
421 Crixius Arturius Africanus (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
422 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
423 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
424 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
425 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
426 Willum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
427 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
428 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Elders of Myrgan Wood Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)