Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Kingdom of the West [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of the West

#PersonAwardDate
1 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Award of Arms Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
2 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Leaf of Merit Dec 6, 1978 (AS XIII)
3 Crier, The (An Tir) Armigerous Group May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
4 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
5 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
6 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Leaf of Merit Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
7 Corwin of Lincoline (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
8 Jean Marc de Folville (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
9 Kalyn D'Autremont (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
10 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
11 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
12 Pagon Lyon McPhee (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
13 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
14 Reatha Carminoui (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
15 Bronwen ferch Aidden (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
16 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Award of Arms May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
17 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) Rose Leaf May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
18 Alphonse de Lorraine (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
19 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
20 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
21 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
22 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
23 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
24 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
25 Catherina (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
26 Kevin the Innocent (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
27 Volodomyr Doroschenskieu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
28 Sigrun Magnusdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
29 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
30 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) Laurel Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
31 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
32 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
33 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
34 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
35 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
36 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Grant of Arms Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
37 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Ancient Guildmaster of Fence Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
38 Alyce de l'Arbre (West) Count/Countess Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)