Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Windwyrm { IN: Barony of Montengarde -> Kingdom of Avacal }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Windwyrm

#PersonAwardDate
1 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Defender of Bardic Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
3 Freydis Mouse Birthesdottir (Windwyrm) Defender of Arrows Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
4 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
5 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Defender of Sword Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
6 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Defender of Sword May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
7 Richard du Hauke (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
8 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Defender of Arrows May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
9 Huszar Ilona (Windwyrm) Defender of Bardic Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
10 Yoshi Midori (Ayresgarde) Defender of Youth Bardic Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
11 Yoshi Midori (Ayresgarde) Defender of Youth A&S Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
12 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Defender of Bardic Oct 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
13 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Defender of Sword Oct 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
14 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier Oct 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
15 Vilkas Chizmadia (Sandeshend) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
16 Marjatta Kaukolainen (Harrows Cross) Defender of Arrows May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Rhiannon Quon (Montengarde) Defender of Rapier Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Isabelle Bassett (Montengarde) Defender of Arts and Science Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Arnolt Brekeswerd (Montengarde) Defender of Sword Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Defender of Arrows May 25, 2024 (AS LIX)
21 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Defender of Bardic May 25, 2024 (AS LIX)