Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Vinjar [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of Avacal }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Vinjar

#PersonAwardDate
1 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Defender of Sword Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
2 Somerled of Ballindore (Borealis) Defender of Arrows Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
3 Jocelyn of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
4 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Defender of Rapier Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
5 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Sword Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
6 Aonghus of Barra (Vinjar) Defender of Arrows Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
7 Azalea of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
8 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Defender of Rapier Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
9 Gunnar of the Wood (Vinjar) Defender of Sword Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
10 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Defender of Arrows Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
11 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
12 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Defender of Rapier Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
13 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Defender of Sword Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
14 Aonghus of Barra (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
15 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
16 Elison Sonderland (Avacal) Defender of Rapier Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
17 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Sword Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
18 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Defender of Arrows Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
19 Richard Bentfinger (Vinjar) Defender of Arrows Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
20 John of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
21 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Defender of Rapier Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
22 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Defender of Sword Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
23 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
24 Stephan Saint Amour (Vinjar) Defender of Arrows Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
25 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
26 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Defender of Rapier Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
27 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Defender of Sword Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
28 Jon of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arrows Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 Jon of Vinjar (Vinjar) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
30 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Defender of Rapier Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Olaf the Snowman (Vinjar) Defender of Sword Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Defender of Rapier Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
33 Edgar of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Defender of Arrows Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
34 Valgardr Ironbeard (Avacal) Defender of Arts and Science Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
35 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Defender of Sword Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)