Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Feb 22, 2003
#PersonAwardDate
1 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Knight Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
2 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
3 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
4 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
5 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
6 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
7 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
8 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
9 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
10 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
11 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
12 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
13 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
14 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
15 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Laurel Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
16 Baronson (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
17 Sorcha of Vinjar (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
18 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Elder Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
20 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Elder Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
21 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
22 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
23 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
24 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
25 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
26 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Defender of Arts and Science Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
27 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
28 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
29 Asny Grimolfsdottir (Sigelhundas) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
30 Asny Grimolfsdottir (Sigelhundas) Valorous Estate Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)