Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Oct 18, 2008
#PersonAwardDate
1 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2 Alexandria (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
3 Eiru inren fianna (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
4 Colin Elwood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
5 Jacob von Souest (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
6 Katherina Chimen du Lac (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
7 Troubadour du Bois (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
8 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
9 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
10 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
11 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
12 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
13 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
14 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Manorial Estate Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
15 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Hawk's Grace Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
16 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
17 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
18 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
19 Colin Elwood (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's Grace Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
20 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
21 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
22 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
23 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
24 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
25 Angelique Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
26 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
27 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Golden Torc Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
28 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)