Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Feb 23, 2013
#PersonAwardDate
1 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2 Eadric Æathelwulf (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
3 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
4 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
5 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
6 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
7 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
8 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
9 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
10 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
11 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
12 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
13 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
14 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
15 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
16 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
17 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
18 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Red Oak Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
19 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
20 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Heart and Gryphon Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
21 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
22 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
23 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
24 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
25 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
26 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Champion of Rapier Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
27 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Iron Quill Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
28 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Elder Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
29 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
30 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
31 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
32 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)