Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Oct 6, 2018
#PersonAwardDate
1 Wilum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2 Aedelstan Thriedunn (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
3 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
4 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
5 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
6 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
7 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
8 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
9 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
10 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
11 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
12 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
13 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
14 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
15 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
16 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
17 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
18 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
19 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
20 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
21 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
22 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
23 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
24 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
25 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
26 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
27 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
28 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
30 Seren of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
34 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
35 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
36 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
40 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
41 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
42 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
43 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
44 Viviana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
45 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
46 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Sachiko of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
49 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
50 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Noble Society of the Griffin Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
51 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Noble Society of the Griffin Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
52 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Axe Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
53 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
54 Halla Unadottir (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
55 Siobhan Tagdhan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
56 Saloman of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
57 Llygoden of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
58 Hoshikawa Takakage (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
59 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
60 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
61 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
62 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
63 Magnus of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
64 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)