Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Nov 17, 2018
#PersonAwardDate
1 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) White Tower of Avacal Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
3 William Bennet (Montengarde) Order of Avacal Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
4 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
5 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
6 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
7 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
8 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
9 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
10 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
11 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
12 Rosalyn of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
13 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
14 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
15 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
16 Tyre Systs Ivars (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
17 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
18 Hl�f Angarsdottir (Avacal) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
19 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
20 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
21 Robert of Ealdormere (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
22 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
23 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
24 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
25 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
26 Jane Marche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
27 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
28 Fiske of Montengarde (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
30 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
34 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
35 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
36 Sina Erdeneva (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
40 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
41 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
42 �varr the Black R�riksson (Sigelhundas) Count/Countess Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
43 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Count/Countess Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
44 �sn� Grim�lfsd�ttir (Sigelhundas) Rose Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
45 Deamiana Sinadottir (Borealis) Elder Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
46 William Bennet (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Rapier Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Ulrich Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Youth Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
49 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
50 Johanna Katrin Jensdatter (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
51 Fiske of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
52 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Golden Link Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)