Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Davin Steingrimsson and/or Groa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
2 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
3 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
4 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
5 Dieter Uberweiss (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
6 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
7 Artherus Heronimus (Bitter End) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
8 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Knight Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
9 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
10 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
11 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
12 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
13 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
14 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
15 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
16 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
17 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
18 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
20 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
21 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Laurel Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
22 Baronson (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
23 Sorcha of Vinjar (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
24 Katherine Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
25 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
26 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
27 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
28 Huszar Ilona (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
29 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
30 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
31 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
32 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
33 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
34 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
35 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Belated Rose Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
36 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
37 Korr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
38 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
39 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
40 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
41 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
42 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
43 Gwenivere MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
44 Eve MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
45 Giuseppe Corsini (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
46 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
47 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Kingdom A&S Champion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
48 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Laurel May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
49 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Silver Lily May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
50 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silver Rose May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
51 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Pelican May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
52 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
53 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
54 Thomas Quantz (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
55 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
56 Desirée de Colecestra (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
57 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
58 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
59 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Ádís Ulfsdóttir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
61 Eadoin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
62 Lars of the Broken Wheel (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
63 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
64 Jaindvare Kvasirson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Erik the Cursed (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
67 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Pelican Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
74 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
75 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
76 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
77 Roland Thunder Buchanan (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
78 Marius de Parthia (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
79 Steven McAerin (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
80 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
81 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
82 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
83 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
84 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
85 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
86 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
87 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
88 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
90 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
91 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)