Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Defender of Rapier - Multiple Branches
Defender of Rapier awarded by
Defender of Rapier recipients residing in
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Cold Keep) Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
2 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) (Eisenmarche) Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
3 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) (Harrows Cross) Jul 8, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jul 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
4 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
5 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) (Harrows Cross) Jul 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 6, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
6 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
7 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) (Harrows Cross) Jul 6, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
9 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Cold Keep) Feb 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
10 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) Feb 23, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
11 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Shittimwoode) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Ramsgaard) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
14 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (Tir Bannog) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
15 Vincent Pendragon (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
16 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
17 Argan (Lionsdale) (Cold Keep) Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
18 Augustine (An Tir) (Eisenmarche) Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
19 Brenainn macPadraig (Harrows Cross) (Harrows Cross) May 14, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
20 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) (Harrows Cross) May 14, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
21 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI) through May 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
22 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) (Harrows Cross) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
23 Aida Machiavelli (Montengarde) (Harrows Cross) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
24 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
25 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) May 1, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
26 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
27 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
28 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII) through Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
29 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Shittimwoode) Apr 19, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
30 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
31 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
32 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) (Shittimwoode) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
33 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
34 Celeste St. Cyr (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
35 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
36 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV) through Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
37 James Lockwood (Bitter End) (Bitter End) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
38 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) (Vinjar) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
39 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
40 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (Bordergate) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
41 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) (Bitter End) Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
42 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
43 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) (Rhuddglyn) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Oct 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
44 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
45 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
46 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
47 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) (Bitter End) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
48 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (Cold Keep) May 14, 2014 (AS XLIX) through May 1, 2015 (AS L)
49 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) (Bordergate) Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
50 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) (Bitter End) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
51 Elison Sonderland (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
52 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (Tir Bannog) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
53 William of Dunvegan (Bitter End) (Bitter End) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L) through Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
54 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) (Vinjar) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L) through Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
55 Aaron of Bordergate (Bordergate) (Bordergate) Jul 31, 2016 (AS LI) through Jul 2, 2017 (AS LII)
56 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) (Bitter End) Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI) through Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
57 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) (Valley Wold) Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI) through Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
58 Edward MacKay (Bordergate) (Bordergate) Jul 2, 2017 (AS LII)
59 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) (Bitter End) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
60 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) (Vinjar) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
61 Asney Grimolfrsdottir (Sigelhundas) (Sigelhundas) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII) through May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
62 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) (Sigelhundas) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
63 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) (Bitter End) Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII) through Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
64 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII) through Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
65 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) (Windwyrm) Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII) through May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
66 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (Valley Wold) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII) through Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
67 Richard du Hauke (Bitter End) (Windwyrm) May 4, 2019 (AS LIV) through Oct 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
68 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Vinjar) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV) through Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
69 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) (Ayresgarde) Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
70 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (Vinjar) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII) through Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
71 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) (Windwyrm) Oct 29, 2022 (AS LVII) through Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
72 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Vinjar) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
73 Rhiannon Quon (Montengarde) (Windwyrm) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
74 Callen of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) (Sigelhundas) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
75 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) (Valley Wold) Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)