Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Defender of Arrows - Multiple Branches
Defender of Arrows awarded by
Defender of Arrows recipients residing in
To the victor of the Shire's archery tournament
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
2 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Cold Keep) May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
3 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) (Bitter End) Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
4 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
5 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX) ***
6 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 28, 2005 (AS XL) through May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI) through May 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
8 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) (Cáe Mór) Apr 26, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 24, 2008 (AS XLII)
9 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jun 29, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
10 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
11 Madyn Vach (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) Apr 26, 2009 (AS XLIII)
12 Madyn Vach (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
13 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) (Bordergate) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
14 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jul 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
15 Somerled of Ballindore (Borealis) (Vinjar) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
16 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) (Bitter End) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
17 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI) through May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
18 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Jul 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
19 Aonghus of Barra (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
20 Flynn Griffonfixer (Unknown) (Bordergate) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
21 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) (Bitter End) Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Sep 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
22 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
23 Ein of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
24 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Bordergate) Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 30, 2015 (AS L)
25 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) (Vinjar) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
26 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) (Bitter End) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L) through Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI)
27 Richard Bentfinger (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L) through Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
28 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) (Bitter End) Sep 9, 2016 (AS LI) through Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
29 Eðla Þunnkárr (Montengarde) (Bordergate) Jul 2, 2017 (AS LII)
30 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) (Bitter End) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Stephan Saint Amour (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) (Bitter End) Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Jon of Vinjar (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII) through Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
34 Freydis Mouse Birthesdottir (Windwyrm) (Windwyrm) Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII) through May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
35 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) (Windwyrm) May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
36 Edgar of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) (Vinjar) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)