Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Borealis Old { IN: Kingdom of Avacal }

Show by: - - - -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Borealis Old

#PersonAwardDate
1 Alphonse de Lorraine (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 29, 1979 (AS XIV)
2 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Sep 27, 1980 (AS XV)
3 Alphonse de Lorraine (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 27, 1980 (AS XV)
4 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Sigelhundas) Champion of Sword Sep 29, 1984 (AS XIX)
5 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Silverwolf Sep 29, 1984 (AS XIX)
6 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Sergeant Aug 18, 1985 (AS XX)
7 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Sergeant Aug 18, 1985 (AS XX)
8 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) Champion of Sword Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
9 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Sergeant Aug 17, 1986 (AS XXI)
10 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Sergeant Aug 17, 1986 (AS XXI)
11 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Golden Letter Sep 11, 1986 (AS XXI)
12 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
13 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) Silverwolf Sep 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
14 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Sigelhundas) Silverwolf Sep 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
15 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Golden Spoon Dec 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
16 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Sergeant Aug 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
17 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Yeoman Aug 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
18 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Golden Spoon Sep 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
19 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Cup of Borealis Dec 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
20 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
21 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Yeoman Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
22 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Cup of Borealis Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
23 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
24 William the Boisterous (Avacal) Golden Spoon Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
25 Richard Fournaugh (Lions Gate) Golden Letter Sep 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
26 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
27 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Sergeant Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
28 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Cup of Borealis Sep 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
29 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Sep 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
30 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
31 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
32 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
33 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
34 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
35 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Golden Spoon Nov 10, 1990 (AS XXV)
36 Stefan von Lübbeke (Borealis) Sergeant Jun 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
37 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Yeoman Jun 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
38 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Yeoman Jun 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
39 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Yeoman Jun 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
40 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Sergeant Jun 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
41 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
42 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Golden Spoon Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
43 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
44 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
45 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
46 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
47 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Cup of Borealis Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
48 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
49 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
50 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
51 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
52 Haakon Draken (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
53 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
54 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
55 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
56 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Golden Spoon Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
57 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
58 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Sergeant Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
59 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) Yeoman Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
60 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Yeoman Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
61 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
62 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
63 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
64 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Silverwolf Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
65 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
66 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Spoon Mar 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
67 Fionnuala Nioclaus (Montengarde) Wolfs Paw Mar 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
68 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Mar 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
69 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) Yeoman Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
70 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
71 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
72 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
73 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
74 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
75 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
76 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
77 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Golden Letter Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
78 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Golden Letter Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
79 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Cup of Borealis Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
80 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Golden Spoon Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
81 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
82 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
83 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
84 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
85 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
86 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
87 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Golden Letter Nov 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
88 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Golden Letter Nov 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
89 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
90 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Silverwolf Feb 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
91 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
92 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Silverwolf Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
93 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
94 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arrows Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
95 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Golden Arrow Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
96 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
97 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Gallant Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
98 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
99 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
100 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Golden Letter Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
101 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Golden Spoon Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
102 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
103 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Champion of Sword Dec 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
104 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Caske Dec 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
105 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Feb 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
106 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Silverwolf Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
107 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1997 (AS XXXI)
108 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1997 (AS XXXI)
109 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
110 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Wolfs Paw Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
111 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Champion of Sword Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
112 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Silverwolf Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
113 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
114 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
115 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Silverwolf Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
116 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
117 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
118 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
119 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Silverwolf Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
120 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
121 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Silverwolf Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
122 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
123 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
124 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Silverwolf Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
125 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
126 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Golden Letter Aug 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
127 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Silverwolf Aug 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
128 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
129 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Golden Letter Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
130 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
131 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
132 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Golden Letter Nov 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
133 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
134 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
135 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Silverwolf Feb 5, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
136 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
137 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
138 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
139 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
140 Morgan Ravenscroft (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
141 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
142 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
143 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Feb 15, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
144 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
145 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
146 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
147 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
148 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
149 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Golden Letter Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
150 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
151 Lost Vikings, Household of the (Borealis) Golden Letter Mar 25, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
152 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
153 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
154 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
155 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
156 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
157 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
158 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
159 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
160 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
161 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Golden Letter Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
162 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
163 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Wolfs Paw Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
164 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Sergeant Emeritus Aug 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
165 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Champion of Arrows Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
166 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
167 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Baroness's Favor Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
168 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Golden Arrow Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
169 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
170 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
171 Cerid the Bloody (Harrows Cross) Golden Spoon Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
172 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Golden Spoon Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
173 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Golden Spoon Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
174 Hildie von Heppenheim (Unknown) Golden Spoon Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
175 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
176 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
177 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
178 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Golden Letter Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
179 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Golden Spoon Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
180 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
181 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
182 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
183 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
184 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
185 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Silverwolf Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
186 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
187 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
188 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Silverwolf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
189 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Silverwolf Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
190 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Wolfs Paw Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
191 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Sergeant Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
192 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Sergeant Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
193 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Champion of Arrows Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
194 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Golden Arrow Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
195 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
196 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Sergeant Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
197 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Golden Letter Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
198 Kazimierz the Quiet (Vinjar) Golden Spoon Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
199 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
200 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Silverwolf Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
201 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
202 Nikolai (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
203 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Silverwolf Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
204 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Champion of Arrows Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
205 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Golden Arrow Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
206 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
207 Stafka (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Feb 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
208 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Golden Spoon Feb 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
209 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Mar 13, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
210 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 6, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
211 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Cup of Borealis Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
212 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Golden Letter Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
213 Lucius (Vinjar) Champion of Arrows Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
214 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Golden Letter Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
215 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Gallant Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
216 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Caske Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
217 Bronwhin (Vinjar) Golden Spoon Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
218 Ravelly Gesta (Vinjar) Golden Spoon Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
219 Juhani O'Regan (Vinjar) Golden Spoon Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
220 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Champion of Rapier Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
221 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
222 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Golden Letter Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
223 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Golden Letter Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
224 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Brewmeister Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
225 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Brewmeister Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
226 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Silverwolf Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
227 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
228 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)