Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Davin Steingrimsson and/or Groa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
2 Arturo di Sermione (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
3 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
4 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
5 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Tristan Spencer (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
7 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
8 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
9 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
10 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
11 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
12 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
13 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
14 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Knight Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
15 Alverez Valdevisio (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
16 Philippe Sanschoix (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
17 Gannicus the Hiberian (Ben Dunfirth) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
18 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
19 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Laurel Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
20 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Pelican Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
21 Ariel of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
22 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
23 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
24 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
25 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
26 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
27 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
28 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Laurel Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
29 Gwyneth (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
30 Gyda (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
31 House Greymours (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
32 Linaya (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
33 Rachel of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
34 Saayida Khadijah (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
35 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
36 Ejolf (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
37 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
38 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)