Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Wernar Ivarson and/or Tatiana the Outspoken

#PersonAwardDate
1 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
2 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
3 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
4 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
5 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
6 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Princess' Knott Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
8 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
9 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
10 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Gilded Griffin Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
11 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Gilded Griffin Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
12 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
13 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Gilded Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
14 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
15 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
16 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
17 Drogo of Borealis (Borealis) Fortitude Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
18 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
19 Kalirja (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
20 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
21 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
22 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Elder Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
23 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Silver Lute Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
24 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
25 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
26 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
27 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
28 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Champion of Rapier Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
29 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
30 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Silver Lute Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
31 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
32 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
33 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
34 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
35 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
36 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
37 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
38 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
39 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Avacal) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
40 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
41 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
42 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
43 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
44 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
45 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
46 Rick of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
47 Finn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
48 Sibán (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
49 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)