Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Kvigr Ivarsson and/or Shunzei no Chikakawa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
2 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
3 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
4 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Avacal) Elder Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
5 William Bennet (Montengarde) Elder Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
6 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
8 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
9 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
10 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
11 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
12 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Fortitude Jun 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
13 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Jun 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
14 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
15 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Heart and Gryphon Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
16 Onora inghen Mc Thomais (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
17 Thorbjorn (Northshield) Prince's Favour Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
18 Anisila (Northshield) Prince's Favour Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
19 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Champion of Arrows Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
20 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
21 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
22 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
23 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
24 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
25 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
26 Meridia the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
27 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
28 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
29 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
30 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favour Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
31 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
32 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
33 Melusine (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
34 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
38 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
39 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)