Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Aveloc the Younger and/or Laurellen de Brandevin

#PersonAwardDate
1 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) King/Queen Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
2 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
3 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
4 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
5 Nola (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
6 Karen of Wildwood Close (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
7 Traugut of Dal g Cais (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
8 Theresa the Red (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
9 Eididh an Naladich (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
10 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
11 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
12 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
13 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
14 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
15 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
16 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
17 Serena Eame (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
18 Rhiannon al Rahaine (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
19 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Knight Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
20 Juhani O'Regan (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
21 Tiran Iolar (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
22 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
23 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
24 Loveday the Ribald (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
25 Alekzandra Ekatrina Romanova (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
26 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
27 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
28 Sveinn Hardfari (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
29 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
30 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) White Scarf Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
31 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
32 Connel MacGregor (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
33 Muirren Camschronach an Lochabair (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
34 Kacie Camschronach an Lochabair (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
35 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
36 Brangwyne de Langlee (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
37 Stefan Nelson of Whitston (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
38 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
39 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
40 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
41 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
42 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
43 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
44 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
45 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
46 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
47 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
48 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
49 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
50 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
51 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
52 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
53 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
54 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
55 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
56 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
57 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
58 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
59 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
60 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
61 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
62 Laurette Touloose (Valley Wold) Award of Arms May 29, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
63 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
64 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
65 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
66 Aldric of Drakken Moor (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
67 Arthur Brumley of Lith'Kamon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
68 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
69 Nuseyba (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
70 Serena Mari pan Baral Fabritziv (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
71 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)