Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of An Tir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft May 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
2 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
3 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
4 Rowena of Bristol (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
5 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Olde Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
6 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Olde Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
7 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
8 Gaius Aurelius Praestigiator (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
9 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
10 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
11 Raibeart Lachlaness MacGhille-Mhaolain (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
12 Cyril of the Sillie Stilus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
13 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
14 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Bronwen de Carcasonne (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Asta Thorvaldsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
19 Liam of Brown Clee Hills (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
20 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
24 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
25 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
26 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
27 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
28 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
29 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
30 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Iron Chain Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
31 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
32 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
33 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
34 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
35 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
36 Lynette de Laurier (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
37 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
38 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
39 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
40 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
41 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
42 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
43 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
44 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
45 Henry of Starfields (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
46 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
47 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
48 Cedric MacDugald of Caledonia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
49 Charles of Saxony (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
50 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
51 Bjornulf of Thorshafn (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
52 Benedict Silverspur (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
53 Lachlana of Crownwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
54 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
55 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
56 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
57 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
58 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
59 Cassandra of Blaechowe (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
60 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
61 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
62 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
63 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
64 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
65 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
66 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
67 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
68 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
69 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
70 Uther of Telham Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
71 Jacques du Bois Noir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
72 Kuanby'r Thorgaierson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
73 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
74 Richard de Hargrave (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
75 Robert de Guerre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
76 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
77 Catherine of Hart in the Green (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
78 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
79 Brendan MacFalen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
80 Rashid Al Hassan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
81 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
82 Christina d'Islay (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
83 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
84 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
85 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
86 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
87 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
88 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
89 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
90 Malcolm of the Northern Shore (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
91 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
92 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
93 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
94 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
95 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
96 Elina of York (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
97 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
98 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1985 (AS XX)
99 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
100 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
101 Daidan Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
102 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
103 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
104 Arthur de Montegue (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
105 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
106 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
107 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
108 Willemyn van Brabant (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
109 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
110 Catherine of Avesbury (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
111 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
112 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
113 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
114 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
115 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
116 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
117 Rulon de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
118 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
119 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 21, 1986 (AS XX)
120 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
121 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
122 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
123 Caroline of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
124 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
125 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
126 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
127 Tristan Gryphonroke (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
128 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
129 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
130 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
131 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
132 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
133 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
134 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
135 Dronel Wingfooted (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
136 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
137 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
138 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
139 Lao Yu (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
140 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
141 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1987 (AS XXI)
142 Lorien of House Arianod (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
143 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
144 Guilon du Caron (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
145 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
146 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
147 Marte de Caerynis (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
148 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
149 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
150 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
151 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
152 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
153 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
154 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
155 Odo of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
156 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
157 Haakon Draken (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
158 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
159 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
160 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
161 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
162 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
163 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
164 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
165 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Knight Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
166 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
167 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
168 Orielle de Honfleur (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
169 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
170 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
171 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
172 Genevieve du Faucon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
173 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
174 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
175 Duncan Ramsey (An Tir) Award of Arms May 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
176 Satoshi Sato (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
177 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
178 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Knight Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
179 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
180 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
181 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
182 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
183 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
184 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
185 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Knight Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
186 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
187 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Pelican Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
188 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Iron Chain Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
189 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
190 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
191 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
192 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
193 Reintz de Ruijter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
194 Kylea (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
195 Gwen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
196 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
197 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
198 Illenion Hueste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
199 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
200 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
201 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
202 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
203 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1989 (AS XXIII)
204 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
205 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
206 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
207 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
208 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
209 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
210 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
211 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
212 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
213 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
214 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
215 Jean Pappineau de Solion (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
216 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
217 Timael Troidleac McGowan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
218 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
219 Mya (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
220 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
221 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
222 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
223 Graeme Haroldsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
224 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
225 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
226 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
227 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
228 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
229 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
230 Anvil of Hamar (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
231 Sunniva Ragnvald (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
232 Robert Stallings (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
233 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
234 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
235 James MacPhearson of Kirkcaldy (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
236 Isabieux Sommerieux (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
237 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
238 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
239 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Jambe de Lion May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
240 Basil the Lost (Avacal) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
241 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Olde Shattered Shield May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
242 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
243 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
244 Elenion Hweste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
245 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Belated Rose Aug 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
246 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
247 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
248 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
249 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Pelican Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
250 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
251 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
252 Christopher of the Black Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
253 Delgar gan Kalidor (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
254 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
255 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
256 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
257 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
258 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
259 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
260 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
261 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Pelican Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
262 Myrgan Wood, Shire of (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
263 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
264 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
265 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
266 Fionn da Daneen (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
267 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
268 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
269 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Knight Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
270 Joaquin Alphonse Diego (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
271 Anesia Diodora Angelis (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
272 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
273 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
274 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
275 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
276 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
277 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
278 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
279 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
280 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
281 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
282 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
283 Tanith of Bordergate (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
284 William the Boisterous (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
285 Wolf Dietrich Wisraed (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
286 Valentine of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
287 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
288 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
289 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
290 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
291 Valentine of Montengarde (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
292 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
293 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
294 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
295 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
296 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
297 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Throne Favor Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
298 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
299 Arelnath of Dragon's Needle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
300 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
301 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
302 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
303 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
304 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
305 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
306 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
307 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
308 Maria Crienne Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
309 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
310 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
311 Fionnghuala de Clan Keith of Thurso (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
312 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
313 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
314 Asney Grimolfrsdottir (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
315 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
316 Edward Twilling (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
317 Gywnn of Buckinghamshire (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
318 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
319 Wilhelm von Ulm (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
320 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
321 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
322 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
323 Aurelia d'Avignon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
324 Sheila Eileen Natalia MacDougal of Perth (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
325 Tamar LeForte (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
326 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
327 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
328 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
329 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
330 Mya (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
331 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
332 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
333 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
334 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
335 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
336 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
337 Huszar Ilona (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
338 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
339 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
340 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
341 Marie Angelique d'Orion (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
342 Guoch Macrinan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
343 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
344 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
345 Faidh Aloinn Clannicleah (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
346 Kailiff von de Haulis (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
347 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
348 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
349 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
350 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
351 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
352 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
353 Beata Droste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
354 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
355 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
356 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
357 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
358 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
359 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
360 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
361 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Champion of An Tir Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
362 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
363 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
364 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
365 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
366 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
367 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
368 Stefan von Lübbeke (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
369 Brian of Ulidia (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
370 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
371 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
372 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
373 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
374 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
375 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
376 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
377 Radbjorn Kegslayer (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
378 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
379 Vidar Raven Feeder (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
380 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
381 Laymon of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
382 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
383 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
384 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
385 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
386 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
387 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
388 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
389 Rowan of Tamar (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
390 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
391 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
392 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
393 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
394 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
395 Ysmay de Chaldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
396 Peadar O'Neill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
397 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
398 Garth Yelding of the Vale (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
399 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
400 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
401 Alobar the Rootless (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
402 Vincent Vaughn (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
403 Marraigh Silverrings (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
404 Daniel Marin (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
405 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
406 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
407 Gryphon the Dark of Wales (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
408 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
409 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
410 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
411 Duncan MacFye (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
412 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
413 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
414 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
415 Bjorne Drankhoon (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
416 Olaf Sigurdsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
417 Wolfgang de Warenne (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
418 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
419 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
420 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
421 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
422 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
423 Friedrich Warin de Barnard (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
424 Anastasia de Vaucouleurs (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
425 Carolus Malvoix (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
426 Leandra de St.Malo (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
427 Eric of Kethkart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
428 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
429 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
430 Sigrun Magnusdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
431 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
432 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
433 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
434 Michael Frendovall (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
435 Marie Dragonheart (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
436 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
437 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
438 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
439 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion's Sword Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
440 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
441 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
442 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
443 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
444 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
445 William of Blackrock (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
446 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
447 Gnaes Felix (An Tir) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
448 Ermengarde van Jost d'Alsace (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
449 Daniel O Raghailligh (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
450 Malek Blackeagle (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
451 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1993 (AS XXVII)
452 Blaise du la Loire (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
453 Gwydian Varanson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
454 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
455 Damion MacDuff (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
456 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
457 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
458 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
459 Romano Legio XXIII (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
460 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) King/Queen Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
461 Lao Yu (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
462 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
463 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
464 Victoria Elizabeth Shearer (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
465 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
466 Brielle O'Muimhneachain (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
467 Robin of Lockerley (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
468 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
469 Gwilym ap Gyffess (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
470 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
471 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
472 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
473 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
474 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
475 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Laurel Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
476 Michael Phelan (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
477 Natsuko (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
478 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
479 Roise an Fanai nic Eilidh (An Tir) Award of Arms May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
480 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Knight May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
481 Mare SilverRings (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
482 Durin Mar (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
483 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Award of Arms May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
484 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Silver Rose May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
485 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
486 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
487 Corey Aelric Gunn (An Tir) Award of Arms May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
488 Lizbet (An Tir) Award of Arms May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
489 Chmarr the Merciless Maiden (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
490 Quinton De Lacey (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
491 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
492 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
493 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
494 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
495 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
496 Varangian Guard (An Tir) Carp Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
497 Angus Frashure (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
498 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) King's Favour Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
499 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) King's Favour Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
500 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) King's Favour Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
501 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
502 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
503 Siobhan an Faiteach as Dealg Innis (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
504 Alkamir (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
505 Jakob von Soust (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
506 Kira Ayishazar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
507 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
508 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
509 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
510 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Forget-me-not Aug 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
511 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Forget-me-not Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
512 Steiner Hamnar (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
513 Sigmund Sigurdson (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
514 Koinneth Nicol (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
515 Morag MacCorrain (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
516 Caedra de Lotbiniere (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
517 Dubhlaoch Warraw (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
518 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
519 John of Eyryhold (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
520 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
521 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Pelican Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
522 Otto Gruber (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
523 Isolde the Irritating (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
524 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
525 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
526 Rowena of Tregelles (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
527 Armand la Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
528 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
529 Eowyn the Charmer (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
530 Fionnuala Nioclaus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
531 Freya of Ardmore (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
532 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
533 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
534 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
535 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
536 Daoud Barbarossa ed Din (Loch Dorr) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
537 Arthur of Sherwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
538 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
539 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
540 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
541 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
542 Kyri Charissa de Cameron (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
543 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
544 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
545 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
546 Callum MacFergus (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
547 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
548 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
549 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
550 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
551 Guy of Veraquilon (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
552 Rashid Al Hassan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
553 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
554 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
555 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
556 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
557 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
558 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
559 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
560 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
561 Tomyris of Kamenka (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
562 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
563 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
564 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
565 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
566 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
567 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
568 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
569 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
570 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
571 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
572 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Rose Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
573 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
574 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Jan 29, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
575 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jan 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
576 Thomas Nothelm (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 6, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
577 Ostin MacSheehan (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 24, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
578 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Goutte de Sang May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
579 Leitu (An Tir) Jambe de Lion May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
580 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Goutte de Sang May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
581 Serena Eame (An Tir) Award of Arms May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
582 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) Award of Arms May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
583 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
584 Caius Scipio Cincinnatus (An Tir) Award of Arms May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
585 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
586 Gray of Foglands (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
587 Eachon ap Llyr (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
588 David the Minstrel (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
589 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
590 Shonade (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
591 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
592 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
593 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
594 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
595 Kathleen McKeogh (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
596 Guy Avern (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
597 Jason Brooks (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
598 Penthisilea Nattoman (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
599 Giovanni Frangelica della Fiore (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
600 Muirghan Ruadh (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
601 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
602 Deitmier Irongutt (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
603 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
604 Kirsten MacFergus (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
605 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
606 Padraig Scotus of Killorglin (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
607 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
608 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
609 Momiji no Chidori (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
610 Sarah of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
611 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
612 Sadami ni Kyoshi (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
613 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
614 Richard Tallon (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
615 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
616 Faustina Audiana la Patronne (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
617 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
618 Edmund de la Haye (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
619 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
620 Haldora Ulfsdottir of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
621 Vincente de España (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
622 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
623 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
624 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
625 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
626 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
627 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
628 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
629 Vincente de España (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
630 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
631 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
632 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
633 Almaric of Mercia (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
634 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
635 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
636 Almaric of Mercia (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
637 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
638 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
639 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
640 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
641 Huszar Ferenc a Magyar Suszter (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
642 Seraphine Jonquille Desjardins (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
643 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
644 Hrothgar Bearcrusher (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
645 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
646 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Laurel Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
647 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
648 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
649 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
650 Roland Eruditus (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
651 Morgaise of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
652 Marielle Cassandra MacGregor (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
653 Evelina Muringfild (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
654 Galbraith O'Cathluain (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
655 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
656 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
657 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
658 Guorin Gudmunder (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
659 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
660 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
661 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
662 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
663 Elowen de Leon (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
664 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
665 Ariannon Bucaine (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1995 (AS XXIX)
666 Kathleen McKeogh (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
667 Brenna of Cameron (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
668 Gilford of Redheugh (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
669 Rorik Thornburn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
670 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
671 Petra the Consistant (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
672 Victor von Utrecht (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
673 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
674 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
675 Petra the Consistant (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
676 Victor von Utrecht (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
677 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
678 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Carp Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
679 Samuel Dragon (An Tir) Award of Arms May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
680 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
681 Caedmon of Aldergrove (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
682 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
683 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) King's Favour Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
684 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
685 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
686 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) WOAW Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
687 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
688 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
689 Evelyn atte Holye (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
690 Alexandra Barnard (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
691 Evelyn atte Holye (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
692 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
693 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
694 Alistair Barnard (Valley Wold) Lion's Cub Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
695 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
696 Brianna MacNeal (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
697 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
698 Sineidin Bean Thorain (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
699 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1996 (AS XXX)
700 Karl Bladeslayer (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
701 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
702 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
703 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
704 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
705 Con Mac Cumhal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
706 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
707 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
708 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
709 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
710 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
711 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
712 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
713 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
714 George the Woodsman (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
715 Nyssa the Furrier (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
716 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Knight Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
717 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
718 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
719 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
720 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
721 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
722 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
723 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
724 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
725 Katharina Chimene du Lac (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
726 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
727 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
728 Catharina Chimene du Lac (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
729 Aurora de Venetiis (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
730 Balki Ulfsson of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
731 Vincente de España (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
732 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
733 Gyda (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
734 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
735 Kieran Isabella Mactyre (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
736 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
737 Cathain Wolfstalker (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
738 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
739 Anastasia of Stonewolf (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
740 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
741 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
742 Tegan of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 19, 1996 (AS XXXI)
743 Dianna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1996 (AS XXXI)
744 Tyana (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
745 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
746 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
747 David Wolffury (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
748 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
749 Fionna Stewart (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
750 Jesse Blackhawk (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
751 Roisin MacAskil (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
752 Roland Murdoch (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
753 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
754 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
755 Alys Sylfreloc of Ælesmera (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
756 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
757 Morgaine Brigantia (Eisenmarche) King/Queen Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
758 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
759 Antoinette Jarlshammer (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
760 Elspeth Sonnendrachen (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
761 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
762 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
763 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
764 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
765 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
766 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
767 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Pelican Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
768 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
769 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
770 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Pelican May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
771 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) White Scarf May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
772 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) White Scarf May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
773 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
774 Gabrielle de Chambourg (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
775 Theodora of Northworthy (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
776 Ragnulf Bjarnison (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
777 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
778 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
779 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
780 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
781 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
782 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
783 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
784 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Grey Goose Shaft Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
785 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
786 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
787 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
788 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
789 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
790 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
791 Gowan MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
792 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
793 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
794 Brayla La Viennette (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
795 Aelfthryth the Amiable (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
796 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
797 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
798 Brandt von Bollers (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
799 Carmen of Mercia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
800 Persephone the Golden (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
801 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
802 Oonishikawa no Saburou Yoshimura (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
803 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
804 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
805 Morgan the Generous (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
806 Isabeau di Firenza (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
807 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
808 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
809 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
810 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
811 Dierdre nic Fionnbar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
812 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) White Scarf Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
813 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
814 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
815 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
816 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
817 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
818 Denise the Wanderer (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
819 Aurora Kaspar (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
820 Richard de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
821 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
822 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
823 Vincente de España (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
824 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Knight Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
825 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
826 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
827 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
828 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
829 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
830 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
831 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Laurel Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
832 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Pelican Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
833 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
834 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Carp Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
835 Genevieve of the Flame (Bordergate) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
836 Sasha (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
837 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
838 Aethelwulf of Elge (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
839 Trystan of Inverness (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
840 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
841 Broddi Bjarnardottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
842 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
843 Victoria ni Lachlan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
844 Kyle Westergaard (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
845 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
846 Dympnar Squirebasher (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
847 Illana Ilaria Lucrezia Cadena Fabrizio (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
848 Ariadne Melusina (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
849 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
850 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
851 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
852 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
853 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
854 Kendra Wolvengray (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
855 Elspeth Barrington McQuinn (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
856 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
857 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
858 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
859 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
860 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
861 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
862 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
863 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
864 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
865 Buann Ma Caing (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
866 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
867 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
868 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
869 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
870 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Pelican Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
871 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Pelican Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
872 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
873 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
874 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
875 Maacean Morak (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
876 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
877 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
878 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
879 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
880 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
881 Jubilia Ivy Blackthorne (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
882 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
883 Æthelstan æt Cardeol (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
884 Alexandra Montgomery (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
885 Morgan Ravenscroft (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
886 Doron MacLean (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
887 Thyre systir Ivars (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
888 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
889 Connacht Jamberstie (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
890 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
891 Isolde the Obscure (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
892 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
893 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
894 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
895 Valena (An Tir) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
896 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
897 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) King/Queen Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
898 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
899 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
900 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
901 Nola (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
902 Karen of Wildwood Close (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
903 Traugut of Dal g Cais (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
904 Theresa the Red (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
905 Eididh an Naladich (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
906 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
907 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
908 Magdalena Katerina Maria de Navarra (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
909 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
910 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
911 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Laurel Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
912 Serena Eame (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
913 Rhiannon al Rahaine (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
914 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Knight Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
915 Juhani O'Regan (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
916 Taran Medvedev (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
917 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
918 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
919 Loveday the Ribald (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
920 Alekzandra Ekatrina Romanova (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
921 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
922 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
923 Sveinn Hardfari (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
924 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
925 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) White Scarf Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
926 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
927 Connel MacGregor (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
928 Muirren Camschronach an Lochabair (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
929 Kacie Camschronach an Lochabair (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
930 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
931 Brangwyne de Langlee (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
932 Stefan Nelson of Whitston (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
933 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
934 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
935 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
936 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
937 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
938 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
939 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
940 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
941 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
942 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
943 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
944 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
945 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
946 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
947 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
948 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
949 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
950 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
951 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
952 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
953 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
954 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
955 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
956 Laurette Touloose (Valley Wold) Award of Arms May 29, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
957 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
958 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
959 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
960 Aldric of Drakken Moor (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
961 Arthur Brumley of Lith'Kamon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
962 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
963 Nuseyba (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
964 Serena Mari pan Baral Fabritziv (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
965 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
966 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
967 Arturo di Sermione (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
968 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
969 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
970 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
971 Tristan Spencer (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
972 Giovanni Orseolo (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
973 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
974 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
975 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
976 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
977 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
978 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
979 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Knight Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
980 Alverez Valdevisio (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
981 Philippe Sanschoix (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
982 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
983 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Laurel Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
984 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Pelican Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
985 Ariel of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
986 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
987 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
988 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
989 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
990 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
991 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
992 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Laurel Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
993 Gwyneth (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
994 Gyda (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
995 House Greymours (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
996 Linaya (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
997 Rachel of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
998 Saayida Khadijah (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
999 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1000 Ejolf (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1001 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1002 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1003 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1004 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1005 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1006 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Rose Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1007 Christine the Good (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1008 Finn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1009 Margaret Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1010 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1011 Iago of Stonewolf (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1012 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1013 Margaret Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1014 Evangline de Valdor (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1015 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1016 Loveday the Ribald (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1017 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1018 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1019 Brodir Skjardisson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1020 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1021 Rónait Talis æt Camuloessa (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1022 William MacLeod the Red (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1023 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1024 Gwenyvere Campbell (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1025 Christina Carlton (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1026 Annora Illaria Bouyer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1027 William Bennet (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1028 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1029 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1030 Keterlyn LaFave (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1031 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1032 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1033 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1034 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1035 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1036 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1037 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1038 Isabeau MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1039 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1040 Aileen of Aquitaine (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1041 Eggbert the Ready (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1042 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1043 Aurelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1044 Lyonet Lamoureux (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1045 Tjorvi Fasthaldi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1046 Galen McGuire (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1047 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1048 Isabelle the Flaming (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1049 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1050 Llewellyn Myrddin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1051 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1052 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1053 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1054 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1055 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1056 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1057 Sandra of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1058 Dorn Larson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1059 Cerid the Bloody (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1060 Margaret of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1061 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1062 Keegan Dunvagen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1063 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1064 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1065 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1066 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1067 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Pelican Sep 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1068 Feoiltighearn of Clan Morgan (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1069 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1070 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1071 Arabella MacFadden (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1072 Antonio di Milano (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1073 Ghilliam MacTavish (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1074 Maryam al Zarqa (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1075 Duncan MacFadden (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1076 Gille Dhuibh Mac Onfhadh (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1077 Stevun Gibsone (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1078 Nakita Kurina Petrov (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1079 Mary MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1080 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1081 Tchaatz Purnell the Everwandering (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1082 Thomas the Crow (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1083 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1084 Mary MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1085 Æthelstan æt Cardeol (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1086 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1087 Thalen (An Tir) King's Favour Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1088 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1089 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1090 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1091 Annora ingen Iomhair (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1092 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1093 Prisilla Verzola (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1094 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Fury of the Lion Feb 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1095 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1096 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1097 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1098 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1099 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1100 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1101 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1102 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1103 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1104 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1105 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1106 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1107 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1108 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1109 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1110 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Pelican Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1111 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1112 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1113 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1114 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1115 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1116 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1117 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1118 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1119 Jaqueline of Aquitane (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1120 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1121 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1122 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1123 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1124 Brynn MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1125 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1126 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1127 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1128 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1129 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Pelican May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1130 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1131 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1132 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1133 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1134 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1135 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1136 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1137 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1138 Belsac of Daos (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1139 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1140 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Iron Chain Jun 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1141 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1142 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1143 Sandra of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1144 Malan'ia Labedeva Doch' (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1145 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1146 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1147 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1148 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1149 Dougal the Frugal (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1150 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1151 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1152 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1153 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1154 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1155 Erin McRoy (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1156 DiMarco Datini (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1157 Hallkatla Mws Odgeirsdotter (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1158 Greggor der Bogenlagged (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1159 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1160 Meagean MacLearan (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1161 Jack Silver (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1162 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1163 Callista Magdalena di Scarlatti (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1164 Segdae Ua Faelain (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1165 Secile de la Rochelle (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1166 Alycie MacArdghail (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1167 Angus McManus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1168 Anna McManus (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1169 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1170 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1171 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1172 Vincenzo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1173 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1174 Una Rasmussen (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1175 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1176 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Silver Lily Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1177 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1178 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1179 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1180 Liam Angarsson (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1181 Allister Campbell (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1182 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1183 Cyriac of Kent (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1184 Kazimierz the Quiet (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1185 Maighread (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1186 Nikolai (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1187 Thomasyne of Tewxburie (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1188 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1189 Shyamatara (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1190 Stafka (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1191 Marina Teresa Caminante (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1192 Anna Fisher (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1193 Serena Alvarez (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1194 Taya the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1195 Kara the Black (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1196 Orianna of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1197 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1198 Hero the Responsible (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1199 Abbess Anastasia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1200 Arnolt Brekeswerd (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1201 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1202 Elizabeth Tiralarc (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1203 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1204 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1205 William Bennet (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1206 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1207 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1208 Alycia MacGregor (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1209 Herolf (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1210 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Nov 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1211 Gwenevive the Red (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1212 Peter of Evansclan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1213 Grainne ni Bhraonin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1214 Ingmar of Ravensheim (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1215 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1216 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1217 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1218 Adela Laday (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1219 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1220 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1221 Brennan MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1222 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1223 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1224 Mairi McLean (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1225 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1226 Leora Hayhurst the Swiss Wanderer (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1227 Oli Einarsson (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1228 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1229 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1230 Siobhan McClure (West) King/Queen Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1231 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1232 Gerrick the Norman (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1233 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1234 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1235 Li Xia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1236 Marcus Romilia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1237 Nyrik Varttinnen (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1238 Frode Thormundson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1239 Joyce of Black Arrow Keep (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1240 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1241 Ursula Anna Heleniavich (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1242 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 25, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1243 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Knight Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1244 Robin Leaha MacQueen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1245 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1246 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1247 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1248 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1249 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1250 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1251 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1252 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1253 Fenrir Tyrson Tarquinas (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1254 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1255 Jocatta Sandino Cominante (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1256 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1257 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1258 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1259 Alonzo Juan Diegas Ferdinand Enrique Ramirez (An Tir) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1260 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1261 Alfgrimm Thorvaldsson (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1262 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1263 Venya Hausakljufsdottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1264 Riddil of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1265 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1266 Ursula Dolfin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1267 Nicholas Dolfin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1268 Safia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1269 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1270 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1271 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1272 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1273 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1274 Isobel MacAllister (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1275 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1276 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1277 Ship Crew of the WaveRaper (An Tir) Throne Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1278 Ronny (An Tir) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1279 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) King/Queen Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1280 Alyssia (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1281 Bob the Guilty (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1282 Dogger the Fickle (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1283 Devlyn Tremane (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1284 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1285 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1286 Robyn of Buffalo (An Tir) King's Favour Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1287 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1288 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1289 Emily of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1290 John of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1291 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1292 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1293 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1294 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1295 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1296 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1297 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1298 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1299 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1300 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1301 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1302 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1303 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1304 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1305 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1306 Dieter Uberweiss (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1307 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1308 Artherus Heronimus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1309 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Knight Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1310 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1311 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1312 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1313 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1314 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1315 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1316 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1317 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1318 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1319 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1320 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1321 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Laurel Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1322 Baronson (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1323 Sorcha of Vinjar (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1324 Katherine Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1325 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1326 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1327 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1328 Huszar Ilona (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1329 Hero the Responsible (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1330 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1331 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1332 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1333 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1334 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1335 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Belated Rose Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1336 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1337 Korr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1338 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1339 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1340 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1341 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1342 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1343 Gwenivere MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1344 Eve MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1345 Giuseppe Corsini (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1346 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1347 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Kingdom A&S Champion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1348 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Laurel May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1349 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Silver Lily May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1350 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silver Rose May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1351 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Pelican May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1352 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1353 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1354 Thomas Quantz (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1355 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1356 Desirée de Colecestra (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1357 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1358 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1359 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1360 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1361 Eadoin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1362 Lars of the Broken Wheel (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1363 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1364 Jaindvare Kvasirson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1365 Erik the Cursed (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1366 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1367 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1368 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1369 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1370 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1371 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Pelican Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1372 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1373 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1374 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1375 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1376 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1377 Roland Thunder Buchanan (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1378 Marius de Parthia (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1379 Steven McAerin (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1380 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1381 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1382 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1383 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1384 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1385 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1386 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1387 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1388 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1389 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1390 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1391 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1392 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1393 Cornelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1394 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1395 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1396 Verdandi Spencer (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1397 Steffan (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1398 Sofia (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1399 Ambrosius Maximillian Argentum Albus (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1400 Volchock Vikingsson (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1401 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1402 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1403 Volchock Vikingsson (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1404 Cunan (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1405 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1406 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1407 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1408 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1409 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1410 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1411 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1412 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1413 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Silver Lily Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1414 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1415 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1416 Rhiannon of Moon Lake (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1417 Rogez du Pont (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1418 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1419 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1420 Philippe de Saint-Denis (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1421 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1422 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1423 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Carp Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1424 Lucius (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1425 Tiberius Flavius Povlas (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1426 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1427 Felex Flavius Vespaslanus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1428 Gaius Arius Helveticus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1429 Marcus Cornelius Militaris (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1430 Matittiyahu von Modin (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1431 Torgoth Adricheson (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1432 Arnametia Moravia Aurelia (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1433 Tessarius (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1434 Gaius Valerius Atticus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1435 Flavius Julius Falco (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1436 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1437 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1438 Skye MacLean (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1439 Gunnar of the Wood (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1440 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1441 Jarðulfur (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1442 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1443 Haemac (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1444 William Shieldbiter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1445 Kiara inghean Aedan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1446 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1447 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1448 Kalenne Drevena de Pilsen (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1449 Jacob the Upended (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1450 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1451 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1452 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1453 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1454 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1455 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1456 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1457 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1458 Serena Catalina Arias (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1459 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1460 Walter Graham (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1461 John of Arc (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1462 Norman of Denmark (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1463 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1464 Ludya Duham (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1465 Kiara inghean Aedan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1466 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1467 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1468 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favour Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1469 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favour Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1470 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1471 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1472 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1473 Daniel Aubertin (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1474 Blandine Jourdain (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1475 Chris Keep (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1476 Pel of Borealis (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1477 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1478 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1479 Siegbert Von Friedeburg (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1480 Marcus of Borealis (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1481 Brigide O'Gearth Weathm (Valley Wold) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1482 James Carrey (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1483 Patrick St Amour (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1484 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1485 Stafka (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1486 Kenneth MacDonald (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1487 Tristan of Bordergate (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1488 Dogger the Fickle (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1489 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1490 Vincent of Bordergate (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1491 Bill Kelland (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1492 Lynn-Julie Dansereau (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1493 Andrew of Aldershot (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1494 Juan Ramirez de Santiago (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1495 Sieger Wolfsblud (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1496 Sveinn Hardfari (Borealis) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1497 Cedric Sutherland (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1498 Axelryn (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1499 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Throne Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1500 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1501 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1502 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1503 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Queen's Champion of Rapier Jan 11, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1504 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Iron Chain Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1505 Micheil Mac a'Chombaich de Lancey (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1506 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1507 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1508 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Lion's Heart Mar 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1509 Ciar Ingen Gobann (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1510 Arinbjörn Þorgrímsson (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1511 Nanook of the North (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1512 Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1513 Taki Valgaardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1514 Amery Stewart (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1515 Seraphina Bozzetti (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1516 Ann of Willbeck Abbey (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1517 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) King's Favour Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1518 Onora inghen Mc Thomais (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1519 Arianna (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1520 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1521 Kaliban Cathal MacLaren (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1522 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) White Scarf May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1523 Eden Waddington (Windwyrm) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1524 Hiroku (Windwyrm) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1525 Ulfgar Ulfhednar (Avacal) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1526 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1527 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1528 Devorah Wyrmsbane (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1529 Claricia Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1530 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1531 Myrrhineh Chey de Roma (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1532 Nsharra Valgardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1533 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1534 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1535 Tchaatz Purnell the Everwandering (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1536 Hero the Responsible (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1537 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1538 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Laurel Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1539 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1540 Hero the Responsible (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1541 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1542 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favour Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1543 Lovisa (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1544 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1545 Asny Hrafnsdottir (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1546 Brock (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1547 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1548 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1549 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1550 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1551 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1552 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1553 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1554 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1555 John Fawkes (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1556 Ann Fawkes (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1557 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1558 Khristopher of Duramen (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1559 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1560 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1561 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1562 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1563 Raynor of the Glen (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1564 Philemon Aurelius Tyranus (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1565 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1566 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1567 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) White Scarf Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1568 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1569 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1570 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1571 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1572 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1573 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1574 Segdae Ua Faelain (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1575 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1576 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1577 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1578 William Bennet (Montengarde) White Scarf Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1579 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1580 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1581 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1582 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1583 Sorcha of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1584 John Badgeworth (Sigelhundas) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1585 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1586 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1587 Gunther von Wulfsberg (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1588 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1589 Isabetta Adimari (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1590 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1591 Morgan ap Hugh (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1592 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1593 Kenneth MacDonald (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1594 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1595 Vladaslav of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1596 Amber the Plain (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1597 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1598 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1599 Aestel of Astelon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1600 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1601 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1602 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1603 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1604 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1605 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1606 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Lion's Rapier Jan 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1607 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1608 Khristopher of Duramen (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 31, 2005 (AS XXXIX) ***
1609 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1610 Eirny Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1611 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1612 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1613 Faegen (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1614 Cate the Courageous (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1615 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1616 Brangwyne de Langlee (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1617 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1618 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1619 Taki Valgaardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1620 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1621 Nsharra Valgardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1622 Volkmar (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1623 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1624 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Laurel Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1625 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1626 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1627 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1628 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1629 Brita the Bold (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1630 Sugawara Masahiko (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1631 Jason of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1632 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1633 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1634 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1635 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn (Skraeling Althing) King's Favour May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
1636 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Knight Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1637 Amadan Na Briona (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1638 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1639 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1640 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1641 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1642 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1643 Uli Adamsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1644 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1645 Matthias Der Jager (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1646 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1647 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1648 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1649 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Laurel Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1650 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1651 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1652 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1653 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1654 Thalen (An Tir) King's Favour Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1655 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1656 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1657 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) King's Favour Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1658 Ma Elring (An Tir) Throne Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1659 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1660 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1661 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1662 Dmitri Kievich (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1663 Sevati Prabha (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1664 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1665 Cap'n Argyle Sunshine (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1666 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1667 Lupine Darkwoode (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1668 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1669 John de Percy (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
1670 Nimue of Degannwy (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1671 William De Mowbray (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1672 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1673 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1674 Lucius (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1675 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
1676 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
1677 Graidhne Na Ruadh (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
1678 Argan (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
1679 Sibán (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1680 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1681 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1682 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Hastae Leonis Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1683 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1684 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1685 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1686 Rowan Corsini (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1687 Sunni (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1688 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1689 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1690 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1691 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1692 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1693 Nicholas Dolfin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1694 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1695 Ursula Dolfin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1696 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) Grey Goose Shaft Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1697 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Pelican Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1698 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Pelican Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1699 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1700 William Bennet (Montengarde) Belated Rose Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1701 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1702 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1703 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1704 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1705 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) White Scarf Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1706 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1707 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1708 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1709 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1710 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1711 Wyewood Scriptorium (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1712 Hedgehog Inn Scriptorium (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1713 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1714 Keirfaol of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
1715 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
1716 Markus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1717 Ursa Arwen (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1718 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Lion's Heart Mar 5, 2006 (AS XL)
1719 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1720 Estrina (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1721 Nathara (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1722 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
1723 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
1724 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
1725 Emily Galbraith (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1726 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1727 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Sable Chime May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1728 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Silver Lily May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1729 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1730 Aryinna of Oldemont (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1731 Elzbieta of Krakow (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1732 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1733 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1734 Cecily de Wynter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1735 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1736 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Laurel Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1737 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1738 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1739 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1740 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1741 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1742 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1743 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1744 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1745 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1746 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1747 James Le Grand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1748 Liam Angarsson (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1749 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1750 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1751 Genevieve Montpetitie (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1752 Citvogel (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1753 Eathan the Red (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1754 Allistair MacPherson (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1755 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
1756 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Belated Rose Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1757 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1758 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1759 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1760 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1761 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1762 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1763 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1764 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1765 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1766 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1767 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1768 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1769 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1770 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1771 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1772 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Knight Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1773 Shane of House Isormr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1774 Irisko the Effervescent (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1775 Amenes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1776 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1777 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1778 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) King/Queen Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1779 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) King/Queen Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1780 Quintessa (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
1781 Aidan son of Brian (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
1782 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1783 Levi Kane (An Tir) Lion's Cub Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1784 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1785 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1786 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
1787 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
1788 Alexandra Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
1789 Thorgrim `utlagr (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
1790 Robert Faustus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1791 Wolff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1792 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1793 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1794 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1795 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1796 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1797 Jamal of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1798 Leto Haven (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1799 Killian McLeod (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1800 Aria McLeod (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1801 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1802 John de Percy (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1803 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1804 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1805 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1806 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1807 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1808 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1809 Baldor (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1810 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1811 Halla Ulfhednar (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1812 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1813 Claricia Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
1814 Denis le Gris (Bordergate) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1815 Ceridwen (Bordergate) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1816 Tait (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1817 Delphina (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1818 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
1819 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
1820 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
1821 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Laurel May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1822 Hero the Responsible (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1823 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1824 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Olde Shattered Shield May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
1825 Ragnar of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
1826 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
1827 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
1828 Victory Dragoner (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
1829 AEdelred Willelmes sunu (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
1830 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1831 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Laurel Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1832 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1833 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1834 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1835 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1836 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1837 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1838 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1839 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1840 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1841 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1842 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1843 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1844 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1845 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1846 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1847 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1848 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1849 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1850 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
1851 Birch Lupus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
1852 Madb (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
1853 Aida Machiavelli (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
1854 Zora Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
1855 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
1856 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1857 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1858 Phelan of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1859 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1860 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
1861 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1862 Abbot Murtagh (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1863 Katrina (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1864 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1865 Tonis van Hoorn (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1866 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Sable Chime Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
1867 Amberly of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
1868 Kvan of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
1869 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1870 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1871 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1872 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1873 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne Favor Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1874 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1875 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1876 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1877 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1878 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1879 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1880 William Bennet (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1881 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1882 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1883 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1884 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1885 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
1886 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Knight Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1887 Anthony Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1888 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1889 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1890 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1891 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
1892 Scott The Chandler (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
1893 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
1894 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
1895 Medb Polestripper (Preferred title: Magnifica) (Ayresgarde) Leo Minor Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1896 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1897 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1898 Aislinn of Dromore (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1899 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1900 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Pelican Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1901 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1902 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1903 Kevin of Redfox (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1904 Munya bint Halima al-Rakkasa al-Nashita (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1905 Talyn the Red (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1906 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1907 Feargan Delaroche (West) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1908 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1909 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1910 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1911 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1912 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1913 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1914 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1915 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1916 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1917 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1918 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1919 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1920 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1921 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1922 Tristan el Gitano (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1923 Tessa of Hidden Creek (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1924 Marcus Artorius (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1925 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1926 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1927 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1928 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1929 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1930 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1931 Madyn Vach (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1932 Alys Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1933 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1934 Sibán (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1935 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1936 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Sable Scrivener Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1937 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion of An Tir Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1938 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1939 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1940 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1941 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1942 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1943 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion et de la Lance Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1944 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1945 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1946 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1947 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1948 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1949 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1950 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1951 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1952 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1953 Seamus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1954 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1955 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1956 Drogo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1957 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favour Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1958 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) King's Favour Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1959 Katynka Duncan (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1960 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1961 Myrrun Bjornsdottir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1962 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King/Queen Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1963 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King/Queen Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1964 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1965 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1966 Meilan (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1967 Caitlin the Rose (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1968 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1969 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1970 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1971 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1972 Megan of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1973 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1974 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1975 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1976 Arnolt Brekeswerd (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1977 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1978 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1979 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1980 Drahomira z Bile Hory (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1981 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1982 Morgan of Aberistwyth (An Tir) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
1983 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1984 Serena Alvarez (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1985 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Pelican Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1986 Siobhan inghean Uiaodha (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1987 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1988 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1989 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1990 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1991 Polyphonia (Group) (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1992 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Silver Rose May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1993 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Silver Lily May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1994 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Olde Shattered Shield May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1995 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Laurel May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1996 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Carp May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1997 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) White Scarf May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1998 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1999 Tessa of Hidden Creek (Bitter End) Lion et de la Lance May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2000 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2001 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2002 Heinrich von Stuttgart (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2003 Heregyth Ketilsdottir (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2004 Anselm of Montengarde (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2005 Shariya Shirin Khayzuram bint Shahzahdeh (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2006 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2007 Laurelyn of West Bromwich (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2008 Hirota Kenshin (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2009 Q. Mueller (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2010 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) White Scarf May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2011 Marion of the Mystic Moon (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2012 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2013 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2014 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Pelican Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2015 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2016 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2017 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2018 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2019 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2020 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2021 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2022 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2023 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2024 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2025 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2026 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2027 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2028 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2029 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2030 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2031 Tonis van Hoorn (Ealdormere) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2032 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2033 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2034 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2035 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2036 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2037 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2038 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2039 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2040 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2041 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2042 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2043 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2044 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2045 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2046 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2047 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2048 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2049 Volchock Vikingsson (Bordergate) King's Favour Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2050 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2051 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulkanfeldt) King/Queen Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2052 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Count/Countess Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2053 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Count/Countess Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2054 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Rose Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2055 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Leo Minor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2056 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Leo Minor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2057 James Douglas (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2058 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2059 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2060 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Knight Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2061 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2062 Cymbric of the Isles (Aquaterra) Lion's Strength Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2063 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2064 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2065 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2066 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Grey Goose Shaft Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2067 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2068 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2069 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2070 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Hastae Leonis Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2071 Pyrgus Enri (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2072 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Knight May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2073 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2074 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
2075 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Knight May 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
2076 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2077 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2078 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2079 Rafiq al-tair ibn Sinan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2080 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Pelican May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2081 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2082 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
2083 Iric of the Myrmiddons (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2084 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2085 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2086 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2087 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2088 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
2089 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
2090 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
2091 Juliet di la Vega (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2092 Draco of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2093 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2094 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) King's Favour Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2095 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2096 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2097 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2098 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2099 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Jambe de Lion Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
2100 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
2101 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) White Scarf Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
2102 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Lion's Torse Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
2103 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2104 Milo the Bucket Guy (An Tir) Good Booth Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
2105 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Inspirational Consort Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2106 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
2107 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2108 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2109 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2110 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2111 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2112 Andreas of Steinkjer (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2113 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2114 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2115 Eirny Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2116 Raven Winterheart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2117 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2118 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2119 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2120 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2121 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2122 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
2123 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2124 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
2125 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2126 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2127 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Righteous Rath Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2128 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Righteous Rath Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2129 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) White Scarf Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2130 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2131 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2132 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) Lion's Strength Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2133 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Carp Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2134 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
2135 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2136 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2137 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2138 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2139 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Lion's Cub Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2140 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) King's Favour Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2141 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
2142 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Wordsmith Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2143 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2144 Ataias and Hlutwige Apprenti et Associates (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2145 Ship Crew of the WaveRaper (An Tir) King's Favour Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2146 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2147 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2148 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2149 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) King's Favour Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2150 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2151 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2152 Barony of Stromgard (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2153 Barony of Wastekeep (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2154 Barony of Wealdsmere (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2155 Barony of Glymm Mere (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2156 Barony of Myrgan Wood (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2157 Barony of Borealis (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2158 Barony of Montengarde (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2159 Shire of Bitter End (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2160 Shire of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2161 Shire of Vinjar (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2162 Shire of Bordergate (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2163 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2164 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
2165 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
2166 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) WOAW Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
2167 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
2168 Kateline Huntington (Myragardhr) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
2169 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Mano d'Oro Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
2170 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
2171 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Borealis) WOAW May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2172 John de Percy (Wyewood) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2173 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Pelican May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2174 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Laurel May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2175 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2176 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2177 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2178 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2179 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2180 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2181 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2182 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2183 Catla Grimolfsdottir (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2184 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2185 Fenrir Tyrson Tarquinas (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2186 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2187 Tonis van Hoorn (Ealdormere) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2188 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Knight Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2189 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2190 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2191 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2192 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2193 Tomas Alvarez (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2194 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2195 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2196 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Hastae Leonis Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2197 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Carp Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2198 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Carp Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2199 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2200 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Throne Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2201 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2202 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) King's Favour Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2203 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2204 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2205 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2206 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2207 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2208 Viviene Lion (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2209 Ursula of Fowlkeep (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2210 Brjann of An Tir (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2211 Balewulf of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2212 Sterling Draugur (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2213 Valkyrie Vardisdottir (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2214 Sarah Patrick Stewart (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2215 William McDonnell (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2216 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Kingdom Protector Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2217 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Leo Minor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2218 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2219 Franchesca de la Rose (An Tir) Leo Minor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2220 Crystal Moore (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2221 Isabel St Michael (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2222 Lilah Oxana Runne (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2223 Hanna tobias (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2224 Livia Tasia (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2225 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2226 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2227 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2228 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Sable Chime Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2229 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2230 Saorla O'Shea (Bitter End) Leo Minor Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2231 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Forget-me-not Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2232 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2233 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2234 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) King's Favour Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2235 Tara Michealsdotter (An Tir) King's Favour Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2236 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Pelican Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2237 Barony of Dragon's Laire (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2238 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2239 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2240 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2241 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2242 An Tir Lampworkers Guild (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2243 An Tir Moneyers Guild (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2244 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2245 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2246 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2247 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2248 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2249 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2250 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2251 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2252 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2253 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Carp Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2254 Shire of Lionsdale (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2255 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Sable Chime Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2256 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2257 Kayleigh de Leis (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2258 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Carp Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2259 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2260 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2261 Balthazar of Borealis (Borealis) Leo Minor Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2262 Helena Fenricksdottir (Borealis) Leo Minor Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2263 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2264 Cai of Borealis (Borealis) Lion's Cub Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2265 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2266 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2267 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2268 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2269 Eben of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Lion's Cub May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2270 Cynydd Crevan (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2271 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2272 Haakon Danske (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2273 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Bountiful Hand May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2274 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Bountiful Hand May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2275 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2276 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2277 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2278 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Silver Lily May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2279 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2280 John de Percy (Wyewood) Grey Goose Shaft Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2281 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Bountiful Hand Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2282 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Avacal) Bountiful Hand Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2283 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2284 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Knight Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2285 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2286 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Laurel Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2287 Elsa Birgersdottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2288 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2289 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2290 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Knight Jun 24, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2291 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2292 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2293 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2294 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Lion's Arrow Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2295 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2296 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2297 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2298 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2299 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2300 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2301 Ulik of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Lion's Torse Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2302 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2303 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) King's Favour Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2304 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Throne Favor Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2305 Markus Pheilsmid (Cold Keep) Grey Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2306 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2307 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Dragon's Mist) King/Queen Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2308 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2309 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom A&S Champion Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2310 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Queen's Champion of Rapier Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2311 Kas of Nottingham (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2312 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2313 Eirny Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2314 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2315 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2316 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2317 Anthony Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2318 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2319 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2320 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2321 Dorothye Bolton (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2322 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2323 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2324 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) White Scarf Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2325 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2326 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Sable Chime Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2327 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2328 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2329 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2330 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2331 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2332 Francisco Lopez de Leon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
2333 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2334 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) King's Favour Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2335 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2336 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2337 Shire of Wyewood (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2338 Shire of Hauksgardr (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2339 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2340 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2341 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2342 An Tir Moneyers Guild (An Tir) Throne Favor Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2343 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion's Rapier Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2344 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2345 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2346 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) WOAW Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2347 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2348 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2349 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2350 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
2351 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2352 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2353 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2354 Giovanni Orseolo (Ealdormere) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2355 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2356 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2357 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2358 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Laurel Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2359 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2360 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Sable Chime Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2361 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Laurel Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2362 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Pelican Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2363 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Sable Scrivener Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2364 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2365 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2366 Romulus of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2367 Ulik of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2368 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2369 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2370 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2371 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2372 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Cáe Mór) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2373 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Pelican May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2374 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favour May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2375 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favour May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2376 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2377 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2378 Brethawn (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2379 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) WOAW Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2380 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2381 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2382 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2383 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2384 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2385 Tonis van Hoorn (Ealdormere) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2386 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2387 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2388 Robert of Nott (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2389 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2390 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2391 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2392 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2393 An Tir Equestrian Guild (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2394 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2395 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2396 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2397 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Grey Goose Shaft Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2398 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2399 Guliana del Bosc (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2400 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2401 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Pelican Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2402 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) King's Favour Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2403 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Laurel Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2404 Susane le Peyntour (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2405 Thistle Sinclaire (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2406 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2407 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2408 Crystal of An Tir (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2409 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2410 Drifinna Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2411 Ursula von Frieburg (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2412 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Grey Goose Shaft Feb 2, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2413 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2414 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Lion's Troubadour Mar 9, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2415 Aponi Danzilker (An Tir) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2416 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2417 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2418 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2419 Arwyn of Leicester (pronounced Lester) (Preferred title: Dame) (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2420 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Laurel Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2421 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Laurel Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2422 Brendan of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Junior Archery Champion Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2423 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2424 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2425 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2426 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2427 Connor MacEoin (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2428 Eithne Passmore (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2429 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2430 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2431 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2432 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2433 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2434 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2435 Haley An Eich Gil (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2436 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Sable Scrivener Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2437 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2438 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2439 Stjarna (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2440 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) WOAW Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2441 Ysenda del Appelyerd (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2442 Hamelin L'Archier (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2443 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Belated Rose Aug 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2444 Nedaya Deya Maroon (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2445 Sage Templar (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2446 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2447 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2448 Hlíf Angarsdottir (Castel Rouge) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2449 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2450 Freydis Mouse Birthesdottir (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2451 Tonis van Hoorn (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2452 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2453 Halkatla Maevesdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2454 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2455 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2456 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Sable Gauntlet Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2457 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2458 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Knight Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2459 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2460 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2461 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Carp Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2462 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2463 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Pelican Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2464 Li Xia (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2465 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2466 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2467 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Knight Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2468 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2469 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2470 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2471 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2472 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2473 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2474 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2475 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2476 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2477 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2478 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2479 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2480 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2481 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2482 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2483 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2484 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2485 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2486 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2487 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2488 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2489 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) King's Favour Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2490 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2491 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2492 Arnaut Guilhem de Najac (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2493 Beoaed O Dalaigh (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2494 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Pelican Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2495 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2496 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2497 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2498 Ambriel O'Donnel (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2499 Esther Severe (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2500 Madrun verch Trahearn (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2501 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2502 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2503 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2504 Lianora Heinriksdotter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2505 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2506 Rosaline Hampton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2507 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2508 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2509 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2510 Fiona the Curious (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2511 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Feb 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2512 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2513 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Pelican May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2514 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Award of Arms May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2515 Samuel of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2516 Armida Fiore delli Solari (Borealis) Award of Arms May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2517 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Lion's Strength Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
2518 Iolar the Sinister (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
2519 John de Percy (Wyewood) Kingdom Protector Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
2520 John de Percy (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2521 Conal MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2522 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favour Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2523 Elina of York (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2524 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2525 Stjarna (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2526 Hamelin L'Archier (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2527 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2528 Heléne d’Anjou (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2529 Kolbera Varsdottir (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Sep 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2530 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2531 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2532 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2533 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2534 Heléne d’Anjou (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2535 Oli Einarsson (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2536 Kolbera Varsdottir (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2537 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Inspirational Consort Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2538 Saxa Amelia Africana (Myrgan Wood) Bountiful Hand Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2539 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)