Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Montengarde [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of Avacal }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Montengarde

#PersonAwardDate
1 Kuanby'r Thorgaierson (Montengarde) Sergeant Aug 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
2 Lachlana of Crownwood (Montengarde) Sergeant Aug 18, 1985 (AS XX)
3 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Yeoman Aug 18, 1985 (AS XX)
4 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Yeoman Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
5 Randwulf Aylen (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 18, 1986 (AS XX)
6 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
7 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Sergeant Aug 17, 1986 (AS XXI)
8 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Sergeant Dec 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
9 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
10 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Sergeant Dec 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
11 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Sergeant Dec 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
12 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Yeoman Dec 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
13 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 17, 1987 (AS XXI)
14 Randwulf Aylen (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 17, 1987 (AS XXI)
15 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
16 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
17 Robin of Lockerley (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
18 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
19 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
20 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 21, 1989 (AS XXIII)
21 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 21, 1989 (AS XXIII)
22 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
23 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Champion of Sword Jun 25, 1989 (AS XXIV)
24 Valentine of Montengarde (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 20, 1990 (AS XXIV)
25 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 20, 1990 (AS XXIV)
26 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
27 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
28 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
29 Valentine of Montengarde (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
30 Richard de Alaedo (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 16, 1991 (AS XXVI)
31 Wulfhere the Capacious (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
32 Thorkell Ravensveld (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 1991 (AS XXVI)
33 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 18, 1992 (AS XXVI)
34 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Flower of Montengarde Jan 18, 1992 (AS XXVI)
35 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
36 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Champion of Sword Jun 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
37 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
38 Anastasia de Vaucouleurs (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
39 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
40 Broderic of Friesland (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 19, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
41 Radbjorn Kegslayer (An Tir) Champion of Sword Jun 27, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
42 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Sergeant Dec 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
43 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
44 Anastasia de Vaucouleurs (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
45 Bronwen de Carcasonne (Windwyrm) Champion of Arrows Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
46 Wulfhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
47 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 14, 1995 (AS XXIX)
48 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Flower of Montengarde Jan 14, 1995 (AS XXIX)
49 Sarra Graeham of Birnham (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 17, 1995 (AS XXX)
50 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
51 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
52 Myfawnwy Awenyddion (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
53 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
54 Tegan of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
55 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
56 Eric the Trespasser (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 10, 1996 (AS XXXI)
57 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Sergeant Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
58 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 18, 1997 (AS XXXI)
59 Myfawnwy Awenyddion (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 18, 1997 (AS XXXI)
60 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 18, 1997 (AS XXXI)
61 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
62 Cathain Wolfstalker (Avacal) Golden Link Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
63 Ilia (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
64 Fion (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
65 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
66 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
67 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
68 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
69 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
70 Rashid Al Hassan (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
71 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
72 Dympnar Squirebasher (Avacal) Golden Link Sep 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
73 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 17, 1998 (AS XXXII)
74 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 17, 1998 (AS XXXII)
75 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 17, 1998 (AS XXXII)
76 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 20, 1998 (AS XXXII)
77 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Minotaur's Chain Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
78 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
79 Rashid Al Hassan (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
80 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
81 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
82 Con Mac Cumhal (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
83 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Golden Link Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
84 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Gallant Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
85 Buan nic Tearlach (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 16, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
86 William Bennet (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 16, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
87 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Flower of Montengarde Jan 16, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
88 House Starshine Keep (Unknown) House Citation Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
89 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
90 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
91 Nakita Kurina Petrov (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
92 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
93 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Baron's Favor Jun 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
94 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Champion of Arrows Jun 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
95 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
96 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
97 François Baptiste DuCoeur (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
98 Buan nic Tearlach (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
99 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
100 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
101 Hrothgar Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
102 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Horn and Sword Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
103 William Bennet (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
104 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
105 Con Mac Cumhal (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
106 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Sergeant Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
107 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
108 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Gallant Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
109 Hero the Responsible (Avacal) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
110 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Rapier Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
111 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
112 House Ice Tiger (Unknown) House Citation Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
113 Lyonet Lamoureux (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
114 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
115 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
116 William Bennet (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
117 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
118 Fion (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
119 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
120 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
121 Charlette Lupus (Montengarde) Golden Link Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
122 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Letter of Marque Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
123 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
124 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Rapier Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
125 Hero the Responsible (Avacal) Flower of Montengarde Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
126 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
127 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Golden Link Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
128 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 25, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
129 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
130 Christine the Good (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
131 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Golden Link Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
132 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
133 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
134 Galen McGuire (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
135 Tjorvi Fasthaldi (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
136 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
137 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Avacal) Champion of Arrows Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
138 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Champion of Sword Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
139 Julianna Ni Lachlanna (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
140 Kain Hrafn Dryani (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
141 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
142 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
143 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Golden Link Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
144 Tchaatz Purnell the Everwandering (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
145 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Torse and Torch Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
146 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
147 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
148 William Bennet (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
149 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Flower of Montengarde Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
150 Wrothgar Thorwulfson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
151 Hero the Responsible (Avacal) Rose Petal Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
152 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
153 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Avacal) Horn and Sword Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
154 Arnolt Brekeswerd (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
155 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Golden Link May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
156 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
157 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
158 Myfawnwy Awenyddion (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
159 Tchaatz Purnell the Everwandering (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
160 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
161 Peregrine Falconer - Currently under a Temporary Removal of Participation by the Crown of Avacal (Borealis) Rose Petal Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
162 William Bennet (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
163 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
164 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Rose Petal Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
165 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Golden Link Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
166 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Golden Link Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
167 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Golden Link Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
168 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Golden Link Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
169 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
170 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
171 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Sergeant Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
172 Hero the Responsible (Avacal) Golden Link Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
173 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Rose Petal Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
174 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 18, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
175 William Shieldbiter (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
176 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
177 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
178 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Rose Petal Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
179 Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin (Montengarde) Golden Link Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
180 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Golden Link Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
181 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
182 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
183 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Mar 7, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
184 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
185 William Shieldbiter (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
186 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
187 William Shieldbiter (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
188 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
189 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Golden Link Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
190 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
191 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
192 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
193 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Champion of Rapier Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
194 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
195 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
196 Wolff (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
197 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
198 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
199 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Champion of Arrows Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
200 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Golden Link Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
201 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
202 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Flower of Montengarde Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
203 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
204 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
205 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Golden Link Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
206 Anna de la Manquita (Montengarde) Golden Link Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
207 Leeda Machiavelli (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
208 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
209 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
210 Robert Faustus (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
211 Arisko the Efervescent (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
212 Mayve (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
213 Garrik the Norman (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
214 Taya the Wanderer (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
215 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
216 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
217 Myrrhineh Chey de Roma (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
218 Aida Machiavelli (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
219 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Rose Petal Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
220 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
221 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
222 AEdelred Willelmes sunu (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
223 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
224 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
225 Hero the Responsible (Avacal) Rose Petal Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
226 Francisco Lopez de Leon (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
227 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Golden Link Aug 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
228 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Rose Petal Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
229 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
230 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
231 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
232 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
233 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
234 Bass Steinsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
235 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
236 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
237 Arnolt Brekeswerd (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
238 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Sergeant Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
239 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Rose Petal May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
240 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Golden Link May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
241 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Golden Link May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
242 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Golden Link May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
243 Wulfwyn of Meduseld (Fjordland) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
244 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Horn and Sword May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
245 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
246 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
247 Korr (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
248 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
249 Timothy of Sherwood (East) Golden Link Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
250 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
251 Wolff (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
252 Robert Faustus (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
253 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
254 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
255 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Champion of Arrows Jul 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
256 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Golden Link Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
257 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Rose Petal Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
258 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
259 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
260 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
261 House Fine Lames (Unknown) House Citation Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
262 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
263 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Avacal) Golden Link Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
264 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Brass of the Minotaur Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
265 William Bennet (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
266 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
267 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Horn and Sword May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
268 Elizabeth Pendeo (Montengarde) Golden Link May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
269 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Golden Link May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
270 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Golden Link May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
271 Heinrich von Stuttgart (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
272 Heregyth Ketilsdottir (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
273 Shane of House Isormr (Montengarde) Golden Link May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
274 Marion of the Mystic Moon (Montengarde) Golden Link May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
275 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
276 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
277 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
278 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
279 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
280 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
281 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
282 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
283 Peter Goddard (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
284 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
285 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
286 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
287 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
288 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
289 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Rose Petal Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
290 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Children of Saint Ferdinand Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
291 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Children of Saint Ferdinand Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
292 Terrell al-Qasab (Windegate) Golden Link May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
293 Murrat al-Qasab (Windegate) Golden Link May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
294 Philomena of Bence (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
295 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
296 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
297 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
298 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Golden Link May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
299 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Torse and Torch May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
300 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Torse and Torch May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
301 La Companiea de Los Jinetes de San Martin (Household) (Unknown) House Citation May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
302 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Golden Link Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
303 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Golden Link Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
304 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
305 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
306 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
307 Annie the Blind (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
308 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
309 Angus MacLaomainn (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
310 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
311 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
312 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Rose Petal Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
313 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Rose Petal Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
314 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Golden Link Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
315 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Rose Petal Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
316 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
317 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
318 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
319 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
320 William Bennet (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
321 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
322 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
323 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
324 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Flower of Montengarde Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
325 House Seawolf (Montengarde) House Citation Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
326 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Rose Petal Feb 15, 2011 (AS XLV) ***
327 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Rose Petal May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
328 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Golden Link May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
329 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Golden Link May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
330 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
331 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
332 Gareth Haydon (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
333 Stephanie of the Rock (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
334 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
335 Katelijne van der Ast (Avacal) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
336 Elise Guthrie (Lions Gate) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
337 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
338 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Rose Petal Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
339 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Rose Petal Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
340 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
341 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
342 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
343 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
344 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
345 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
346 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
347 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
348 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
349 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
350 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Rose Petal Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
351 Timothy of Sherwood (East) Rose Petal Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
352 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
353 Til Eulenspetzle (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
354 Kata Valravn (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
355 Alys Valravn (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
356 Brigitte Valravn (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
357 Keirfaol of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
358 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
359 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
360 Elizabeth Pendeo (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 21, 2012 (AS XLVI)
361 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 21, 2012 (AS XLVI)
362 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 21, 2012 (AS XLVI)
363 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Golden Link Apr 21, 2012 (AS XLVI)
364 Ailsa Fynlater (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
365 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
366 Gaius Artorius Varus Lupus (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
367 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
368 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
369 William Ælfwald of Redheugh (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
370 Mary of Redheugh (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
371 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
372 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
373 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
374 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
375 The Green Cauldron (Montengarde) House Citation Aug 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
376 Þorunn Feilan (Montengarde) Golden Link Aug 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
377 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Golden Link Aug 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
378 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Aug 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
379 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
380 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
381 Robert of Nott (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
382 Birch Lupus (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
383 Kaydance of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
384 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
385 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
386 Francisco Lopez de Leon (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Dec 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
387 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 18, 2013 (AS XLVII)
388 Vladimir Strážca (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
389 Brigid the Curious (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
390 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
391 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
392 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
393 Darius of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
394 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
395 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
396 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
397 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
398 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
399 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
400 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
401 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
402 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Golden Link Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
403 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
404 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
405 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
406 Magda of the Isles (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
407 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
408 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
409 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Emissary of the Minotaur's Chair Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
410 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Emissary of the Minotaur's Chair Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
411 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
412 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Yeoman Aug 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
413 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Courtier Aug 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
414 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
415 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Bardic Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
416 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Golden Link Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
417 Mason of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
418 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
419 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
420 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
421 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Champion of Rapier Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
422 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
423 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
424 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Flower of Montengarde Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
425 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
426 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
427 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
428 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
429 Grioffa Stoneheart (Borealis) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
430 Oser (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
431 Nara Viligisl (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
432 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Golden Link Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
433 Angus MacLaomainn (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
434 Ysenda del Appelyerd (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
435 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
436 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Flower of Montengarde Sep 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
437 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Champion of Rapier Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
438 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
439 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
440 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
441 Arnaut Guilhem de Najac (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
442 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
443 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
444 Bort of Montengarde (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
445 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
446 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Champion of Rapier Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
447 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
448 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
449 Caleb Reddragon (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
450 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
451 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
452 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
453 Blialith the Red (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
454 Seeta of Mahim (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
455 Ysenda del Appelyerd (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
456 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
457 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
458 Millicent of Eaglescliff (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
459 Fáelán O'Daláigh (Avacal) Sergeant Emeritus Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
460 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Yeoman Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
461 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
462 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
463 James Douglas (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
464 Arnaut Guilhem de Najac (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
465 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
466 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
467 William Bennet (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
468 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
469 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
470 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
471 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
472 Tighearnán Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
473 Ainè Inghean Úi Cuinn (Avacal) Golden Link Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
474 Alais Inghean Uí Cuinn (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
475 Tanner Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
476 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
477 Tighearnán Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
478 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Sergeant Aug 28, 2016 (AS LI)
479 Arnaut Guilhem de Najac (Montengarde) Courtier Aug 28, 2016 (AS LI)
480 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
481 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
482 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
483 Arnaut Guilhem de Najac (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
484 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Golden Link Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
485 Fergus MacMillan (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
486 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
487 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
488 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
489 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
490 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
491 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
492 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
493 Tighearnán Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
494 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
495 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
496 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
497 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
498 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
499 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
500 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
501 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
502 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
503 Blialith the Red (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
504 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
505 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
506 James Douglas (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
507 Brígiða Vadesbana (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
508 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
509 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
510 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
511 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
512 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
513 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
514 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
515 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
516 William Bennet (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
517 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
518 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
519 Sadb Jofreysdottir (Avacal) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
520 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
521 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
522 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
523 DiMarco Datini (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
524 Hallkatla Mws Odgeirsdotter (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
525 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
526 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
527 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
528 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
529 Asa Fjallswif (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
530 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
531 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jan 20, 2017 (AS LI)
532 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
533 William Bennet (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
534 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
535 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
536 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
537 Freydis Mouse Birthesdottir (Windwyrm) Golden Link Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
538 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
539 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
540 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
541 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
542 Kassandra Formica (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
543 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
544 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
545 Tighearnán Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
546 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
547 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Rose Petal Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
548 Roya of Montengarde (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
549 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Golden Link Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
550 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
551 Lorette de Chasteauneuf (Northshield) Golden Link Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
552 Falki Ostervand (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
553 Adis Ulfsdottir (Montengarde) Sable Drum Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
554 Lorette de Chasteauneuf (Northshield) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
555 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Champion of Rapier Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
556 Eðla Þunnkárr (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
557 Drífa at lækjarmóti (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
558 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
559 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
560 Alexander Blacktree (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
561 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Sable Drum Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
562 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Sable Drum Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
563 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
564 Kayleigh de Leis (Montengarde) Rose Petal Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
565 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
566 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
567 James Bucking (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
568 Thisbe Elysande La Blanchette (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
569 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Torse and Torch Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
570 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
571 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
572 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
573 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Horn and Bow Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
574 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Mountains of Montengarde Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
575 Ainè Inghean Úi Cuinn (Avacal) Rose Petal Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
576 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
577 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
578 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
579 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Sable Drum Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
580 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
581 Thisbe Elysande La Blanchette (Ayresgarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
582 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
583 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Horn and Bow Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
584 Kata Valravn (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
585 Haakon Nielson (Avacal) Golden Link Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
586 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
587 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Torse and Torch Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
588 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
589 Amelia Fiske (Harrows Cross) Golden Link Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
590 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Golden Link Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
591 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
592 Isolfr Glaesirofa Sigfusson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
593 Elyse of Montengarde (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
594 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) White Hat Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
595 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Mountains of Montengarde Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
596 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
597 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
598 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
599 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
600 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
601 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
602 Isolfr Glaesirofa Sigfusson (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
603 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
604 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
605 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
606 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
607 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
608 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
609 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
610 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
611 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
612 Eðla Þunnkárr (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
613 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
614 Amelia Fiske (Harrows Cross) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
615 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
616 Amelia Fiske (Harrows Cross) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
617 Althea Tambourri (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
618 Gwenyfher of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
619 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
620 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
621 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
622 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
623 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
624 Olena Borisova (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
625 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
626 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
627 Elyse of Montengarde (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
628 Rhiannon Reddragon (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
629 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
630 Lorette de Chasteauneuf (Northshield) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
631 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
632 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
633 Asney Grimolfrsdottir (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
634 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
635 Thisbe Elysande La Blanchette (Ayresgarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
636 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
637 Una Henriksdotter (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
638 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
639 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
640 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
641 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Baronial Favour Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
642 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Baronial Favour Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
643 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Baronial Favour Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
644 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Baronial Favour Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
645 Kassandra Formica (Montengarde) Horn and Bow Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
646 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
647 Audrey Hampton (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
648 James Douglas (Montengarde) Rose Petal Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
649 Lucrezia Iseppa Constantina di Arborea (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
650 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
651 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
652 Richard du Hauke (Bitter End) Golden Link May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
653 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Sable Drum Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
654 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Horn and Sword Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
655 Hallsbjorn Magnusson (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
656 Domenica Piccioni (Montengarde) Golden Link Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
657 Yoshi Midori (Ayresgarde) Golden Hedgehog Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
658 Lorette de Chasteauneuf (Northshield) Children of Saint Ferdinand Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
659 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Sable Dragon of Montengarde Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
660 Tonis van Hoorn (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
661 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
662 Lucrezia Iseppa Constantina di Arborea (Montengarde) Courtier Aug 10, 2019 (AS LIV)
663 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
664 Thisbe Elysande La Blanchette (Ayresgarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
665 Eirik of the Two Ravens (Montengarde) Golden Link Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
666 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Saint Ferdinand's Heart Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
667 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Sable Drum Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
668 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Mountains of Montengarde Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
669 Kassandra Formica (Montengarde) Rose Petal Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
670 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
671 Hallsbjorn Magnusson (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
672 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
673 Thisbe Elysande La Blanchette (Ayresgarde) Sable Drum Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
674 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
675 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Standard Bearer Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
676 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
677 Skaði Úlfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
678 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
679 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
680 Yarf (Bjornsborg) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
681 Malificent (Bjornsborg) Children of Saint Ferdinand Aug 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
682 Skaði Úlfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
683 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
684 Durant Caiaphas de Rambert (Bjornsborg) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
685 Francis Coulter Hill (Bjornsborg) Children of Saint Ferdinand Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
686 Riiker Karinasson (Montengarde) Golden Hedgehog Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
687 Dáire Ó Lachlainn (pronounced Darah O Lockluhn) (He, Him) (Ayresgarde) Rose Petal Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
688 Arwyn of Leicester (pronounced Lester) (Preferred title: Dame) (Borealis) Golden Link Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
689 Riiker Karinasson (Montengarde) Thorn Banner Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
690 Eirik of the Two Ravens (Montengarde) Champion of Bardic Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
691 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
692 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Golden Link Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
693 Drystan ap Ercwlff (Montengarde) Golden Link Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
694 Aran Adamas (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
695 Edana Adamas (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
696 Isabelle Bassett (Montengarde) Champion of Arts and Science Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
697 Hallsbjorn Magnusson (Montengarde) Flower of Montengarde Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
698 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Avacal) Children of Saint Ferdinand Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
699 Hero the Responsible (Avacal) Children of Saint Ferdinand Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
700 Vladimir Strážca (Montengarde) Standard Bearer Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
701 Arnolt Brekeswerd (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
702 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Champion of Sword Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
703 Rowan Nabbanseax (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
704 Fionnghuala of Ayresgarde (Ayresgarde) Golden Link Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)