Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Barony of Borealis Old

Awards granted by Kirstin MacBheath and/or John Macleod the Black

#PersonAwardDate
1 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
2 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
3 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
4 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
5 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
6 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
7 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
8 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
9 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Golden Letter Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
10 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
11 Rosoin MacAskil (Bitter End) Wolfs Paw Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
12 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Sergeant Emeritus Aug 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
13 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Champion of Arrows Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
14 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
15 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Baroness's Favor Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
16 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Golden Arrow Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
17 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
18 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
19 Cerid the Bloody (Harrows Cross) Golden Spoon Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
20 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Golden Spoon Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
21 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Golden Spoon Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
22 Hildie von Heppenheim (Unknown) Golden Spoon Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
23 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
24 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
25 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
26 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Golden Letter Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
27 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Golden Spoon Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
28 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
29 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
30 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
31 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
32 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
33 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Silverwolf Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)