Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Steinn Vikingsson and/or Gemma Meena of Cur Elmo's Keep

#PersonAwardDate
1 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
2 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
3 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
4 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
5 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Gilded Griffin Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
6 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Gilded Griffin Sep 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) White Claw Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
9 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
10 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
11 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
15 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
16 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
17 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
18 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
19 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Avacal) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Elder Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Elder Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
26 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
27 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Avacal) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
28 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
29 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
30 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
31 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Castel Rouge) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
33 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
34 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
35 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
36 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
37 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
38 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
39 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Rapier Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Fortitude Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)