Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Apr 1, 2008
#PersonAwardDate
1 Rowena of Bristol (Sigelhundas) Golden Spoon Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
2 Rulon de Hatch (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
3 Mattias Dammartin (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
4 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Golden Letter Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
5 Arnolt Brekswerd (Montengarde) Golden Link Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
6 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Magistrae Ithra Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
7 Joyce of Black Arrow Keep (An Tir) Bell & Chain Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
8 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Seagull Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
9 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
10 Trystan of Inverness (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
11 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
12 Gannicus the Hiberian (Ben Dunfirth) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
13 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
14 M�gwynn Skrautibr�k (Ben Dunfirth) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
15 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
16 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
17 Gannicus the Hiberian (Ben Dunfirth) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
18 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
19 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
20 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
21 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
22 Asny Grimolfsdottir (Sigelhundas) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
23 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
24 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
25 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
26 Galbraith O'Cathluain (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
27 Gannicus the Hiberian (Ben Dunfirth) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
28 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
29 Ivarr Roriksson the Black (Sigelhundas) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
30 M�gwynn Skrautibr�k (Ben Dunfirth) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
31 Malan'ia Labedeva Doch' (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
32 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
33 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
34 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
35 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
36 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
37 M�gwynn Skrautibr�k (Ben Dunfirth) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
38 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
39 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Manorial Estate Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
40 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's Grace Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
41 Landric of Ravensworth (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's Grace Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
42 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
43 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Pernicious Lily Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
44 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Pewter Raven Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
45 Aethelwulf of Elge (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
46 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
47 Coryn of the Wode (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
48 M�gwynn Skrautibr�k (Ben Dunfirth) Baroness's Favor Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
49 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII)