Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Barony of Myrgan Wood [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Isabelle Buckells and/or Fjallgeirr Ljótsson

#PersonAwardDate
1 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Champion of Arrows Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
3 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Dec 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
4 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
5 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
6 Kas of Nottingham (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
7 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
8 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
9 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's Grace Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
10 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baron's Favor Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
11 Hoshikawa Takakage (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
12 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
13 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
14 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
15 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
16 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
17 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
18 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
19 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Baronial Favour Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
20 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Aug 4, 2016 (AS LI)
21 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Blood of the Wood Aug 4, 2016 (AS LI)
22 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
23 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
24 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Baron's Favor Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
25 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
26 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
27 Catharina Steenhuise (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
28 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
29 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
30 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Silver Hawk of Myrgan Wood Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
31 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Baron's Favor Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
32 Feargan Delaroche (West) Blood of the Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
33 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
34 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
35 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
36 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
37 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
38 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Bardic Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
39 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
40 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
41 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
42 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
43 Amée Martin (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
44 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
45 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
46 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
47 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
48 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) Baron's Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
49 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Warden Sergent Aug 13, 2017 (AS LII)
50 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
51 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
52 Faust Reinhart (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
53 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
54 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Silver Hawk of Myrgan Wood Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
55 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
56 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
57 Magnus of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
58 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
59 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
60 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
61 Yri of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Silver Crocus of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
62 Jane de la Marche (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
63 Viviana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
64 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Champion of Bardic Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
65 Crixius Arturius Africanus (Myrgan Wood) Youth Champion Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
66 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
67 Asa Fjallswif (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
68 Alric the Indecisive (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
69 Evya Toryn Wyfe (Borealis) Baron's Favor Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
70 Wilum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
71 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
72 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
73 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
74 Colin Elwood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
75 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
76 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Warden Sergent Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
77 Cadwyn Wright (Myrgan Wood) Gold Leaf of Myrgan Wood Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
78 Wilum the Bear (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
79 Aedelstan Thriedunn (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
80 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Forester of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
83 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
84 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
85 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
86 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
87 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
88 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
89 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
90 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
91 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
92 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
93 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
94 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
95 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
96 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
97 Matteao of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
98 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
99 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
100 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
101 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
102 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
103 Álfdís Hallvardsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Elders of Myrgan Wood Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
104 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
105 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
106 Hjordis Fjallgeirsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
107 Seren of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
108 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
109 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
110 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
111 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
112 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
113 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
114 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
115 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
116 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
117 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
118 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
119 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
120 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
121 Viviana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
122 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
123 Jane de la Marche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
124 Sachiko of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)