Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Barony of Myrgan Wood [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Grimólfr Griótgarðsson and/or Dezzrianne Draganova doch'

#PersonAwardDate
1 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
3 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
4 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
5 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
6 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
7 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
8 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
9 Cato (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
10 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
11 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Champion of Rapier Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
12 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
13 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
14 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
15 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
16 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
17 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
18 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
19 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Sergeant Aug 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
20 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
21 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
22 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
23 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
24 Kas of Nottingham (Montengarde) Elm Leaf of Spring Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
25 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
26 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 6, 2013 (AS XLVII)
27 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 6, 2013 (AS XLVII)
28 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Hawk's Grace Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII) ***
29 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
30 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
31 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
32 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
33 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
34 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
35 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
36 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
37 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
38 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
39 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
40 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
41 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
42 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
43 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
44 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
45 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
46 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
47 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
48 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
49 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
50 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
51 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
52 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
53 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
54 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
55 Drifa of Montengarde (Montengarde) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
56 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
57 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
58 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
59 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
60 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
61 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
62 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
63 Korsak Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
64 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
65 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
66 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
67 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
68 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
69 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
70 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
71 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
72 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
73 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
74 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
75 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
76 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
77 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
78 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
79 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
80 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
81 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Baron's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
82 Nataschja of Snowdon Hill (Avacal) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
83 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Baroness's Favor Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)