Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Barony of Myrgan Wood [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Roxanne Delaroche and/or Raoul Delaroche

#PersonAwardDate
1 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Blood of the Wood Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
2 N'talia Hatun bint Ramazan al-Rashid (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
3 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Champion of Rapier Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
4 Alycie MacArdghail (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
5 Philippe Sanschoix (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
6 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
7 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
8 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
9 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Red Crocus Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
10 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
11 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
12 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
13 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
14 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
15 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Oct 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
16 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
17 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
18 Gabrielle Caterina Salviati (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
19 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Rapier Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
20 Robert of Grantham's Keep (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
21 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
22 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
23 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Arrows Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
24 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
25 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
26 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
27 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Blood of the Wood Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
28 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Autumn Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
29 Jocatta Sandino Cominante (Rhuddglyn) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
30 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Champion of Rapier Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
31 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Cunan (Rhuddglyn) Champion of Arrows Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
33 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Champion of Sword Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
34 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Champion of Rapier Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
35 Hamish MacCarraig (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
36 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Elm Leaf of Spring Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)