Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Owain ap Einar and/or Adwen Wrenn

#PersonAwardDate
1 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
3 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Grey Goose Shaft Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
4 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
5 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
6 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
7 Brand deus-Leons (Aquaterra) Hastae Leonis Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
8 Pyrgus Enri (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
9 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Knight May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
10 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
11 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
12 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Knight May 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
13 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
14 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
15 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
16 Rafiq al-tair ibn Sinan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
17 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Pelican May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
18 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
19 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
20 Iric of the Myrmiddons (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
21 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
22 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
23 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
24 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
25 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
26 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
27 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favour Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
28 Juliet di la Vega (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
29 Draco of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
30 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favour Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
31 Thora Golvik of Al in Hallingdal (Lionsdale) King's Favour Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
32 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
33 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
34 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)