Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of An Tir [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Sven Gunnarsson and/or Signy Oksendahl

#PersonAwardDate
1 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
2 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
3 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
4 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Rose Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
5 Christine the Good (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
6 Finn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
7 Margaret Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
8 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
9 Iago of Stonewolf (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
10 Lillith the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
11 Margaret Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
12 Evangline de Valdor (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
13 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
14 Loveday the Ribald (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
15 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
16 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
17 Brodir Skjardisson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
18 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
19 Rónait Talis æt Camuloessa (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
20 William MacLeod the Red (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
21 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
22 Gwenyvere Campbell (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
23 Christina Carlton (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
24 Annora Illaria Bouyer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
25 William Bennet (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
26 Gabrielle of the Red Leaf (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
27 Bubba of Fettercairn (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
28 Keterlyn LaFave (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
29 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
30 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
31 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
32 Johanna Katrin Strickenfaden (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
33 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
34 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
35 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
36 Isabeau MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
37 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
38 Aileen of Aquitaine (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
39 Eggbert the Ready (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
40 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
41 Aurelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
42 Lyonet Lamoureux (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
43 Tjorvi Fasthaldi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
44 Galen McGuire (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
45 Eldrick the Insane (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
46 Isabelle the Flaming (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
47 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
48 Llewellyn Myrddin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
49 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
50 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
51 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)