Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Barony of Borealis Old

Awards granted by Alfheim der Wundersman and/or Adeline von Schwarzwald

#PersonAwardDate
1 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Golden Letter Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
2 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Golden Letter Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
3 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Cup of Borealis Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
4 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Golden Spoon Dec 31, 1994 (AS XXIX)
5 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
6 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
7 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
8 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
9 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
10 Albrecht von Rügen (Borealis) Silverwolf Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
11 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Golden Letter Nov 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
12 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Golden Letter Nov 25, 1995 (AS XXX)
13 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
14 Onund Gunderson (Borealis) Silverwolf Feb 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
15 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
16 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Silverwolf Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
17 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
18 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Champion of Arrows Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
19 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Golden Arrow Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
20 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
21 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Gallant Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
22 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
23 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Golden Spoon Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
24 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Golden Letter Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
25 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Golden Spoon Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
26 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Golden Letter Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
27 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Champion of Sword Dec 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
28 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Caske Dec 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
29 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Feb 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
30 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Silverwolf Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
31 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1997 (AS XXXI)
32 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Champion of Arts and Science Apr 17, 1997 (AS XXXI)
33 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
34 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Wolfs Paw Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
35 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Champion of Sword Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
36 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Silverwolf Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
37 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Champion of Arrows Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
38 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
39 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Silverwolf Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
40 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
41 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
42 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
43 Rowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Silverwolf Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
44 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
45 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Silverwolf Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
46 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Champion of Rapier Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
47 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
48 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Silverwolf Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
49 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Champion of Arrows Aug 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
50 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Golden Letter Aug 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
51 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Silverwolf Aug 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
52 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Golden Arrow Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
53 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Golden Letter Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
54 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
55 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Nov 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
56 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Golden Letter Nov 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
57 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
58 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron & Baroness's Favor Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
59 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Silverwolf Feb 5, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
60 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
61 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
62 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
63 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
64 Morgan Ravenscroft (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
65 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
66 Marcus Wynniatt (Bordergate) Champion of Rapier Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
67 Jehannette de Brie (Borealis) Baroness's Favor Feb 15, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
68 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
69 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
70 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
71 Cennet o Llangollen (Borealis) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
72 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Baron & Baroness's Favor Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
73 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Golden Letter Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
74 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Wolfs Paw Mar 13, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
75 Lost Vikings, Household of the (Borealis) Golden Letter Mar 25, 1999 (AS XXXIII)