Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Ivar the Black and/or Asney Grimolfrsdotter

#PersonAwardDate
1 Asny Grimolfsdottir (Sigelhundas) King/Queen Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Count/Countess Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
3 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Count/Countess Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
4 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Elder Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
5 Roya of Montengarde (Montengarde) Elder Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
6 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Sword Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
7 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Avacal Champion of Arrow Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
8 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Iron Maul Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
9 Osric Fletcher (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
10 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Rose Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
11 Roman Ivarson (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Royale Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
12 Greysen Ivarson (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Royale Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
13 Wilum Winters (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
14 Rowan Nabbanseax (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
15 Eberhard of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
16 Renee Carr (Bordergate) Winged Lynx Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
17 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
18 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
19 Sigfuss Thorwulfsson (Montengarde) Argent Flame Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
20 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) Winged Lynx Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
21 Thisbe Elysande La Blanchette (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
22 Fionnghuala of Ayresgarde (Ayresgarde) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
23 Alais Inghean Uí Cuinn (Montengarde) Griffins Agate Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
24 Tanner Ó Cuinn (Montengarde) Griffins Agate Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
25 Aldrick FitzGerald (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
26 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Throne Favor Aug 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
27 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
28 Abbonne (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 David de Wolf (Sigelhundas) Griffins Agate Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
30 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Kora Kendal of Carlisle (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin of Avacal Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Silver Griffin of Avacal Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
34 Francis MacLaren (Bitter End) Pelican Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
35 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Rapier Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
36 Rosalyn of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Signe of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Pelican Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Kateline Huntington (Myragardhr) Winged Lynx Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
40 Kerry Garadh (Myragardhr) Sable Axe Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
41 Lucien of Kingsland (Avacal) Winged Lynx Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
42 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Argent Flame Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
43 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Sphinx and Cartouche Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
44 Braimer of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
45 Philippa the Lollard (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
46 Sloan of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Baron/Baroness - Landed/Territorial Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
49 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Noble Society of the Griffin Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
50 Fjallgeirr Ljótsson (Myrgan Wood) Noble Society of the Griffin Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
51 Aelhunn Angarsson (Myrgan Wood) Sable Axe Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
52 Amelinne d'Yvry (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
53 Halla Unadottir (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
54 Siobhan Tagdhan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
55 Saloman of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
56 Lleucu Llygoden (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
57 Hoshikawa Takakage (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
58 Gizella Ildiko Varozsa (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
59 Hiroku (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
60 Violente Maria Constanza de Miera (Windwyrm) Winged Lynx Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
61 Crannog of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
62 Robert of Ealdormere (Sigelhundas) Argent Flame Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
63 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Winged Lynx Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
64 Arjun Singh (Montengarde) Argent Flame Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
65 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Winged Lynx Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
66 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Sable Rapier Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
67 Elena of Hidden Valley (Montengarde) Griffins Agate Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
68 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Argent Flame Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
69 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) White Tower of Avacal Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
70 William Bennet (Montengarde) Order of Avacal Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
71 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Knight Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
72 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
73 Asa Nordoster (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
74 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
75 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
76 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
77 Astrid Arnsbjorndottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
78 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
79 Rosalyn of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
80 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Avacal) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
83 Tyre Systs Ivars (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
84 Susan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
85 Hlíf Angarsdottir (Avacal) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
86 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
87 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
88 Robert of Ealdormere (Sigelhundas) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
89 Dmitrii Korsak (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
90 Haskuld Thorkellson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
91 Medb Polestripper (Ayresgarde) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
92 Tommaso Tiepolo (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
93 Jane de la Marche (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
94 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
95 Fiske of Montengarde (Montengarde) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
96 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
97 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
98 Kiera the Shadowed (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
99 Karina de Elephantide (Montengarde) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
100 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
101 Gwenyther of Sigelhundas (Sigelhundas) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
102 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
103 Susane le Peyntour (Borealis) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
104 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
105 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
106 Bóthildr Sigurðardóttir (Montengarde) Throne Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
107 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) King/Queen Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)