Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: May 20, 2023
#PersonAwardDate
1 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Borealis) Laurel May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Knight May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Lucinda Knarrabringa (Borealis) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Gwen MacFergus (Sigelhundas) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Hamelin L'Archier (Borealis) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Kolbera Varsdottir (Borealis) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Ástríðr Arnbjarnardóttir (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Alexios Mavros (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Amya Mavros (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 Signe Smidja (Borealis) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Ademar Donadei di Pietro (Vinjar) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
16 Sakeld the Peacemaker (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Amée Martin (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Thorgunn inn Vidforli (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Royal Foreign Legion May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
21 Bryce de Chauliac (Borealis) Red Bow May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
22 Roya of Montengarde (Montengarde) Winged Lynx May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Sable Flute May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Sable Flute May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Order of Avacal May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 John Wernarsson (Borealis) King's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Wilum Winters (Myrgan Wood) King's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) King's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Queen's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Queen's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
32 Signe Smidja (Borealis) Queen's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
33 Ademar Donadei di Pietro (Vinjar) Queen's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
34 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Queen's Favour May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
35 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
36 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
37 Ástríðr Arnbjarnardóttir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
38 Hrogn Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
39 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Lucinda Knarrabringa (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Hamelin L'Archier (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Gwen MacFergus (Sigelhundas) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
44 Signe Smidja (Borealis) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
45 Thorgunn inn Vidforli (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
46 Bera Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
47 Solfrid Kvigrsdottir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
48 Inga Svavasdottir (Myrgan Wood) Throne Favor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
49 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) King/Queen May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
50 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) King/Queen May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
51 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Duke/Duchess May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
52 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Duke/Duchess May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
53 Logan Gunthersson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
54 Ulrich Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
55 Ezra Guntherson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Royale May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
56 Ayame Houjou (Myrgan Wood) Elder May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
57 Edward Vikingsson (Bordergate) Elder May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
58 Skane Tyrsson (Montengarde) Avacal Champion of Sword May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
59 Adam Arrowsplitter (Myrgan Wood) Avacal Champion of Arrow May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
60 Fergus of Carlisle (Borealis) Iron Maul May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
61 Robert Boniface (Myrgan Wood) Iron Arrow May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)