Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: King/Queen - Multiple Branches
King/Queen of
King/Queen awarded by
King/Queen recipients residing in
Sovereign and Consort
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI) through Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
2 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI) through Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
3 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
4 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
5 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
6 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
7 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
8 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
9 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII) through Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
10 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII) through Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
11 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
12 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
13 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX) through Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
14 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX) through Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
15 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
16 Daidan Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
17 Arthur de Montegue (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX) through Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
18 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX) through Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
19 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
20 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
21 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI) through Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
22 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI) through Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
23 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
24 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
25 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII) through Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
26 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII) through Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
27 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
28 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
29 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
30 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
31 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
32 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
33 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
34 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
35 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
36 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
37 Davin Stronghand (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV) through Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
38 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV) through Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
39 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
40 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
41 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
42 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
43 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
44 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
45 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
46 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
47 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
48 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
49 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
50 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
51 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
52 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
53 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
54 Elowen de Leon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
55 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
56 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
57 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX) through Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
58 Sineidin Bean Thorain (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX) through Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
59 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
60 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
61 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
62 Morgaine Brigantia (Eisenmarche) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
63 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
64 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
65 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
66 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Jan 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
67 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
68 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
69 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
70 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
71 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
72 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
73 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
74 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
75 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
76 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
77 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
78 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
79 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
80 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
81 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
82 Siobhan McClure (West) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
83 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
84 Alyssia (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
85 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
86 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
87 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
88 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
90 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
91 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
92 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
93 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
94 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
95 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
96 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
97 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
98 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
99 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
100 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
101 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
102 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
103 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
104 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
105 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulkanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
106 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulkanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
107 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
108 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
109 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
110 Inga the Unfettered (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
111 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulkanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
112 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulkanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
113 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
114 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
115 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
116 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
117 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
118 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
119 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
120 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
121 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
122 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
123 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
124 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
125 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
126 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
127 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
128 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
129 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
130 Drifinna Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
131 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
132 Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
133 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
134 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
135 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI) through Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
136 Dagrun Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI) through Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
137 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII) through Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
138 Heléne d’Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII) through Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
139 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII) through Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
140 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII) through Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
141 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
142 Heléne d’Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)