Avacal Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

- - Heraldry Game - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device
Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site]

Awards granted by Steinn Vikingsson and/or Gemma Meena of Cur Elmo's Keep

#PersonAwardDate
1 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
2 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Champion of Sword Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
3 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
4 Hjalti inn Undarligr Vikingr (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
5 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
6 Jurko Krysavich of the Seawolves (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
7 Maria of the Green Cauldron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
8 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
9 Lillith Eisenbara (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
10 Azalea of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
11 Romulus of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
12 Sibán (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
13 Cynethryth fram se Clifstan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
14 Romana della Fonte (Myrgan Wood) Golden Flame Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
15 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
16 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
17 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
18 Fleur of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
19 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
20 Rodger (Walker) (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
21 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
22 Wynfryda of Lyn (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
23 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
24 Helene Charesse (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
25 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
26 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
27 Aiden ap Grindall (Borealis) Fortitude Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
28 Maddalena of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
29 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
30 Aestylnn of Coventry (Avacal) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
31 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
32 Annie the Blind (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
33 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
34 Jannah of Fortosa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
35 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Lute Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
36 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
37 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
38 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
39 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
40 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
41 Gareth Stringbreaker (Lions Gate) Gilded Griffin Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
42 Thomas the Timid (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
43 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Red Oak Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
44 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
45 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
46 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
47 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Throne Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
48 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
49 Kathryn inghean Ui Mhaonaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
50 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Eisenmarche) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
51 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
52 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
53 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
54 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
55 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
56 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
57 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
58 Toryn Davinson (Borealis) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
59 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
60 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Avacal) Prince's Favour Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
61 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
62 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Champion of Arts and Science Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
63 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)